1.  Meyer, Timo (GER)771.0
HURT 100 Endurance Run 100 Mile (USA)771.09.0
2.  Calmbach, Ulrich (GER)698.0
Andorra Ultra Trail - Ronda dels cims 170 km (AND)698.015.0
3.  Kaminsky, Peter (GER)688.0
Thames Path 100 (GBR)688.01.0
4.  Bernard, Armin (GER)663.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)663.011.0
5.  Wroblewski, Thomas (GER)597.0
Western States 100 Mile Endurance Run (USA)584.07.0
Pine to Palm 100 Mile Endurance Run (USA)567.07.0
Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run (USA)597.03.0
6.  Flick, Markus (GER)582.0
Rocky Raccoon 100 Mile Trail Run (USA)517.02.0
Thames Path 100 (GBR)582.01.0
Winter 100 Mile Races (GBR)540.01.0
7.  Günther, Maik (GER)571.0
100 miles of Istria (CRO)571.08.0
7.  Siener, Tom (GER)571.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)571.011.0
9.  Hirsch, Daniel (GER)569.0
North Downs Way 100 Mile Race (GBR)569.04.0
10.  Zapletal, Axel (GER)568.0
Tor des Géants - 330 km Endurance Trail della Valle d'Aosta (ITA)568.015.0
Grand Raid Réunion - La Diagonale des Fous (FRA)491.012.0
11.  Wittrowski, Jens (GER)563.0
South Downs Way 100 Mile Races (GBR)563.05.0
12.  Blumberg, Andre (GER)559.0
Tahoe 200 Mile Endurance Run (USA)559.07.0
12.  Pareigat, Andre (GER)559.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)559.011.0
12.  Kühne, Ulf (GER)559.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)559.011.0
15.  Chromik, Michael (GER)558.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)558.011.0
16.  Hübner, Falk (GER)557.0
Tor des Géants - 330 km Endurance Trail della Valle d'Aosta (ITA)557.015.0
17.  Ziegelmeier, Karl (GER)552.0
Olympian Race - Nemea-Olympia (GRE)552.04.0
18.  Lorion, Yann (GER)544.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)544.011.0
19.  Vieler, Jens (GER)543.0
Thames Path 100 (GBR)543.01.0
20.  Herrmann, Uwe (GER)542.0
Andorra Ultra Trail - Ronda dels cims 170 km (AND)542.015.0
21.  Prüfer, Gaston (GER)540.0
Thames Path 100 (GBR)540.01.0
Magredi Mountain Trail 100 Mile (ITA)487.09.0
22.  Kuderer, Bernhard (GER)536.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)536.011.0
23.  Buß, Armin (GER)535.0
Swiss Irontrail T201 (SUI)535.011.0
24.  Just, Jörg (GER)534.0
Thames Path 100 (GBR)534.01.0
25.  Panthen, Andreas (GER)533.0
Tor des Géants - 330 km Endurance Trail della Valle d'Aosta (ITA)533.015.0
Grand Raid Réunion - La Diagonale des Fous (FRA)497.012.0
26.  Fais, Jürgen (GER)531.0
Swiss Irontrail T201 (SUI)531.011.0
27.  Wanner, Klaus (GER)530.0
Olympian Race - Nemea-Olympia (GRE)530.04.0
28.  Wischniewski, Denis (GER)528.0
Swiss Irontrail T201 (SUI)528.011.0
29.  Moog, Paul (GER)526.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)526.011.0
30.  Reichl, Thomas (GER)522.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)522.011.0
31.  Burckhardt, Uwe (GER)521.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)521.011.0
32.  Lubeseder, Andre (GER)518.0
Swiss Irontrail T201 (SUI)518.011.0
33.  Himmelstoß, Manuel (GER)504.0
Swiss Irontrail T201 (SUI)504.011.0
34.  Vollmer, Ralf (GER)502.0
Rocky Raccoon 100 Mile Trail Run (USA)502.02.0