1.  Hugenschmidt, Stephan (GER)864.0
Scenic Trail 54 km (SUI)864.014.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)837.013.0
2.  Reiter, Philipp (GER)846.0
Kilian's Classik 45 km Passion (FRA)799.08.0
Hamperokken Skyrace (NOR)846.020.0
3.  Berner, Mirco (GER)839.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)839.09.0
4.  Lauterbach, Christoph (GER)837.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)776.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)837.010.0
5.  Lex, Konrad (GER)835.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)835.09.0
6.  Schedler, Martin (GER)824.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 50 km (FRA)789.04.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)824.012.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)791.05.0
7.  Kowalczyk, Janosch (GER)810.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)810.08.0
8.  Philipp, Anton (GER)808.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)808.08.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)791.012.0
9.  Schumacher, Richard (GER)807.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)807.04.0
10.  Bublak, Benjamin (GER)803.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)717.09.0
Ultra Trail Schwarzach (AUT)803.012.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)799.08.0
11.  Francke, Sebastiaan (GER)798.0
55 km Veluwezoom Trail (NED)715.03.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)798.07.0
12.  Baur, Matthias (GER)792.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)792.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)772.010.0
12.  Loch, Eike (GER)792.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)792.05.0
14.  Arend, Michael (GER)783.0
Ultra Trail Schwarzach (AUT)756.012.0
Gran trail Orobie (ITA)783.012.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)701.016.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)631.011.0
15.  Sommer, Michael (GER)782.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)782.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)777.04.0
15.  Heim, Alexander (GER)782.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)782.011.0
15.  Jurkschat, Wolf (GER)782.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)782.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)615.012.0
18.  Santruschek, Jens (GER)781.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)781.03.0
18.  Kirschbaum, Max (GER)781.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)781.05.0
18.  Sörgel, Lukas (GER)781.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)781.010.0
21.  Muntenasu, Petru (GER)779.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)642.07.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)632.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)705.011.0
Ultra trail du Barlatay (SUI)779.016.0
22.  Mingo, Markus (GER)778.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)778.010.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)708.016.0
22.  Krah, Matthias (GER)778.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)725.09.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)778.011.0
CimaSaRun 55 km (FRA)654.014.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)749.06.0
24.  Zimmermann, Achim (GER)777.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)753.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)772.05.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)758.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)777.04.0
25.  Quack, Philipp (GER)774.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)774.010.0
25.  Wortmann, Tim (GER)774.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)774.010.0
27.  Biehl, Marcus (GER)772.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)772.05.0
27.  Marquardt, Christof (GER)772.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)772.01.0
29.  Hahn, Dirk (GER)764.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)764.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)714.011.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)655.011.0
30.  Schouren, Frank (GER)762.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)762.09.0
31.  Mair, Helmuth (GER)760.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)760.05.0
31.  Dally, Tim (GER)760.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)760.05.0
31.  Hesse, Jörn (GER)760.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)747.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)714.04.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)760.04.0
34.  Schindler, Christian (GER)759.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)759.01.0
35.  Wießner, Klaus (GER)756.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)737.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)756.04.0
36.  Bernard, Armin (GER)754.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)754.010.0
37.  Koch, Rainer Wilfried (GER)752.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)752.05.0
37.  Völz, Christian (GER)752.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)752.011.0
39.  Wieden, Jens (GER)751.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)751.05.0
39.  Habedank, Timo (GER)751.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)751.010.0
41.  Sperl, Benjamin (GER)750.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)750.06.0
42.  Strosny, Rene (GER)748.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)748.08.0
42.  Hübner, Falk (GER)748.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)748.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)631.04.0
La SainteLyon 72 km (FRA)585.05.0
44.  Himmelsbacher, Ralf (GER)747.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)747.03.0
45.  Kiebler, Jürgen (GER)746.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)746.04.0
46.  Sperlich, Christian (GER)745.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)745.04.0
47.  Lux, Christoph (GER)743.0
Scenic Trail 54 km (SUI)646.014.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)723.011.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)743.05.0
47.  Felch, Florian (GER)743.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)743.011.0
47.  Namberger, Hannes (GER)743.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)743.09.0
50.  Schlegel, Tom (GER)742.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)742.010.0
50.  Böhm, Benedikt (GER)742.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)742.09.0
52.  Walter, Michael (GER)740.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)740.011.0
52.  Rothe, Frank (GER)740.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)740.05.0
54.  Kunz, Martin (GER)739.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)638.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)739.05.0
55.  Gokeler, Achim (GER)737.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)737.08.0
56.  Jakob, Christian (GER)735.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)735.05.0
57.  Herder, Sven (GER)734.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)734.05.0
57.  Zäh, Stefan (GER)734.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)734.010.0
59.  Drilling, Carsten (GER)733.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)665.09.0
Transvulcania 2015 (ESP)636.012.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)733.010.0
60.  Haßlinger, Johannes (GER)732.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)632.05.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)732.03.0
61.  Kraus, Daniel (GER)730.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)730.010.0
61.  Schumi, Bruno (GER)730.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)730.011.0
61.  Munz, Bernhard (GER)730.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)730.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)706.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)712.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)710.04.0
64.  Neuwald, Andreas (GER)729.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)729.06.0
64.  Dautel, Alexander (GER)729.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)729.01.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)722.05.0
66.  Smith, Joshua (GER)727.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)727.011.0
66.  Hook, Andre (GER)727.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)727.05.0
68.  Koch, Rainer (GER)724.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)631.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)614.05.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)644.03.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)633.01.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)724.04.0
69.  Gieseler, Rene (GER)723.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)723.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)704.05.0
70.  Niski, Adrian (GER)722.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)722.09.0
71.  Weckbach, Matthias (GER)721.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)721.08.0
71.  Schenkendorf, Philipp (GER)721.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)721.010.0
73.  Dugas, Jürgen (GER)720.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)720.010.0
74.  Burkhardt, Steffen (GER)719.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)633.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)719.01.0
75.  Huning, Jörg (GER)718.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)718.010.0
76.  Wollert, Tell (GER)716.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)716.05.0
77.  Löschengruber, Sven (GER)715.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)715.03.0
78.  Schneider, Marco (GER)714.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)714.010.0
78.  Vanicek, Michael (GER)714.0
Ultraløbet Gendarmstien (DEN)714.02.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)655.01.0
78.  König, Yves (GER)714.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)714.01.0
78.  Kraus, Sebastian (GER)714.0
Ultra Pirineu Trail 45km (ESP)714.011.0
78.  Herbort, Gerhard (GER)714.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)714.010.0
78.  Baur, Marcus (GER)714.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)714.010.0
84.  Zettler, Christian (GER)713.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)713.011.0
84.  Leuze, Marcel (GER)713.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)679.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)713.05.0
84.  Kurapkat, Jürgen (GER)713.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)713.012.0
84.  Jahn, Rainer (GER)713.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)713.010.0
88.  Buchheister, Sven (GER)712.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)643.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)712.012.0
88.  Wiessner, Enrico (GER)712.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)712.05.0
88.  Schrack, Lukas (GER)712.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)712.010.0
91.  Querfeld, Mirko (GER)709.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)709.05.0
91.  Schmid, Stefan (GER)709.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)709.013.0
93.  Thumm, Andreas (GER)708.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)708.010.0
94.  Haft, Marcel (GER)707.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)707.05.0
94.  Schneehage, Carsten (GER)707.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)707.010.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)661.08.0
Hamperokken Skyrace (NOR)587.020.0
96.  Schramm, Sören (GER)706.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)694.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)706.01.0
96.  Sahm, Philipp (GER)706.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)706.03.0
96.  Chalupsky, Michael (GER)706.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)706.04.0
99.  Morent, Felix (GER)705.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)705.011.0
100.  Wilsdorf, Stefan (GER)704.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)667.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)704.05.0
101.  Egerer, Albert (GER)703.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)703.010.0
102.  Kanngießer, Gerd (GER)702.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)702.05.0
103.  Trenkmann, Lars (GER)701.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)701.05.0
103.  Thonemann, Markus (GER)701.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)701.04.0
105.  Miksch, Thomas (GER)700.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)700.04.0
105.  Lessig, Ralf (GER)700.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)700.05.0
105.  Jülich, Michael (GER)700.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)700.012.0
108.  Metz, Dieter (GER)699.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)699.06.0
108.  Laenger, Uwe (GER)699.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)699.05.0
108.  Krastev, Ulli (GER)699.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)699.05.0
108.  Dietrich, Frank (GER)699.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)699.05.0
108.  Bröring, Christian (GER)699.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)699.011.0
113.  Giebler, Alexander (GER)698.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)698.06.0
113.  Kiwus, Dirk (GER)698.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)698.01.0
113.  Radecker, Andreas (GER)698.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)698.011.0
113.  Eckert, Alexander (GER)698.0
Ice Trail Tarentaise (FRA)698.015.0
117.  Hoffmeister, Fabian (GER)697.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)697.05.0
117.  Schuster, Alexander (GER)697.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)697.010.0
119.  Karbe, Christian (GER)696.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)652.05.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)696.03.0
119.  Bauer, Thomas (GER)696.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)604.08.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)696.04.0
121.  Maisch, Andreas (GER)695.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)661.01.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)695.04.0
122.  Zimmer, Christian (GER)694.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail (ITA)694.014.0
122.  Mende, Uwe (GER)694.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)694.06.0
124.  Url, Manfred (GER)693.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)693.010.0
125.  Krumm, Tobias (GER)692.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)692.05.0
125.  Moog, Paul (GER)692.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)692.08.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)685.09.0
127.  Lohbreyer, Martin (GER)691.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)691.06.0
127.  Schiele, Paul (GER)691.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)612.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)657.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)642.05.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)653.01.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)691.04.0
127.  Jago, Andreas (GER)691.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)691.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)630.04.0
127.  von Amsberg, Patrick (GER)691.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)691.01.0
131.  Severin, Tobias (GER)690.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)690.05.0
131.  Kowalski, Sascha (GER)690.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)690.06.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)660.05.0
133.  Lang, Stefan (GER)688.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)688.013.0
133.  Fischl, Alex (GER)688.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)688.010.0
133.  Reuß, Philipp (GER)688.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)688.04.0
136.  Apfelbacher, Sebastian (GER)687.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)686.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)687.011.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)687.03.0
136.  Bensching, Klaus (GER)687.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)687.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)663.03.0
136.  Reichert, Florian (GER)687.0
Hamperokken Skyrace (NOR)632.020.0
Glen Coe Skyline (GBR)687.017.0
139.  Alles, Christian (GER)686.0
Hamperokken Skyrace (NOR)686.020.0
140.  Scholz, Marko (GER)685.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)638.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)685.05.0
140.  Keller, Clemens (GER)685.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)685.010.0
140.  Strauß, Bernd (GER)685.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)685.05.0
140.  Wolf, Daniel (GER)685.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)685.05.0
144.  Pieper, Walter (GER)684.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)684.05.0
144.  Crescentini, Fabio (GER)684.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)633.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)684.012.0
146.  Reußer, Lars (GER)683.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)683.05.0
146.  Sacher, Thomas (GER)683.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)683.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)652.010.0
146.  Greenaway, Christopher (GER)683.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)683.04.0
146.  Niggl, Markus (GER)683.0
Südtirol Ultra Skyrace -short (ITA)683.013.0
146.  Kratz, Fabian (GER)683.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)683.04.0
151.  Armenat, Martin (GER)682.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)682.05.0
151.  Claus, Holger (GER)682.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)682.04.0
151.  Brunner, Uwe (GER)682.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)682.05.0
151.  Trodler, Ulrich (GER)682.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)682.05.0
155.  Tagge, Guido (GER)681.0
Ultra-Trail Cape Town (UTCT) 65 Km (RSA)681.09.0
155.  Wolter, Stefan (GER)681.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)681.05.0
155.  Kämmler, Robby (GER)681.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)681.05.0
155.  Schnell, Uwe (GER)681.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)681.05.0
159.  Gruner, Stefan (GER)680.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)680.05.0
159.  Haas, Theophile (GER)680.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)680.010.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)666.09.0
Belfortrail 54 km (FRA)670.011.0
161.  Lubina, Alexander (GER)679.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)679.010.0
161.  Ekert, Jürgen (GER)679.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)679.011.0
163.  Brack, Jens-Uwe (GER)678.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)678.03.0
164.  Schneider, Andre (GER)677.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)677.03.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)643.01.0
164.  Jung, Simon (GER)677.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)628.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)677.07.0
166.  Kouschil, Thomas (GER)676.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)676.01.0
166.  Kornetzke, Roland (GER)676.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)586.06.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)572.010.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)676.04.0
166.  Schlagbauer, Christian (GER)676.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)676.010.0
166.  Knapp, Matthias (GER)676.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)676.05.0
166.  Steinmann, Michael (GER)676.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)676.04.0
166.  Kaminsky, Peter (GER)676.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)676.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)650.05.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)541.06.0
Trail des Gueules Noires (BEL)524.07.0
172.  Lennartz, Burkhard (GER)675.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)675.08.0
Belfortrail 54 km (FRA)639.011.0
172.  Menzel, Harald (GER)675.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)675.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)643.03.0
172.  Killian, Stefan (GER)675.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)675.09.0
172.  Donath, Lars (GER)675.0
Ultraløbet Gendarmstien (DEN)675.02.0
172.  Stegmann, Frank (GER)675.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)675.05.0
177.  Matzke, Philipp (GER)674.0
Ultraløbet Gendarmstien (DEN)674.02.0
178.  Fiedler, Hendrik (GER)673.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)673.03.0
178.  Mannweiler, Klaus (GER)673.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)673.09.0
180.  Dämmig, Sebastian (GER)672.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)672.010.0
180.  Werth, Tobias (GER)672.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)672.06.0
182.  Eschtruth, Timo (GER)671.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)671.05.0
182.  Pötschke, Michael (GER)671.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)671.05.0
182.  Reichert, Ulrich (GER)671.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)671.04.0
185.  Petermann, Gerhard (GER)670.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)621.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)670.05.0
185.  Müller, Hans-Albert (GER)670.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)670.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)630.05.0
185.  Rost, Roland (GER)670.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)665.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)670.06.0
185.  Schramm, Frederik (GER)670.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)571.010.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)591.016.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)670.06.0
185.  Hauck, Stefan (GER)670.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)670.05.0
190.  Krause, Kai (GER)669.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)669.04.0
190.  Rauscher, Jochen (GER)669.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)669.05.0
190.  Giese, Ralf (GER)669.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)669.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)623.01.0
190.  Teichmann, Axel (GER)669.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)669.05.0
190.  Tiete, Andreas (GER)669.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)669.05.0
195.  Arndt, Tiemo (GER)668.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)668.01.0
195.  Menning, Dag (GER)668.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)668.05.0
195.  Edelhofer, Alexander (GER)668.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)668.06.0
195.  Dutschak, Hauke (GER)668.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)668.05.0
195.  Wörden, Heiko Tom (GER)668.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)668.05.0
200.  Lenz, Rocco (GER)667.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)667.05.0
200.  Sass, Alexander (GER)667.0
Festival des Templiers - Le Grande Course (FRA)667.09.0
200.  Hilger, Michael (GER)667.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)667.010.0
200.  Knauer, Daniel (GER)667.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)667.05.0
200.  Schäfer, Markus (GER)667.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)667.08.0
200.  Wendt, Oliver (GER)667.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)667.011.0
206.  Biermann, Frank (GER)666.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)570.010.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)666.04.0
207.  Vollstädt, Silvio (GER)665.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)665.05.0
207.  Dravec, Karlheinz (GER)665.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)665.03.0
207.  Radecker, Sebastian (GER)665.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)665.011.0
207.  Berg, Jonas (GER)665.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)665.010.0
207.  Häcker, Thomas (GER)665.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)665.05.0
212.  Kiene, Michael (GER)664.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)664.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)664.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)623.01.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)553.04.0
212.  Stoek, Holger (GER)664.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)664.01.0
212.  Hummel, Bernd (GER)664.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)664.04.0
212.  Spisla, Dominik (GER)664.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)547.06.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)617.06.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)664.04.0
212.  Frankenbach, Christian (GER)664.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)664.06.0
217.  Degen, Christian (GER)663.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)663.06.0
217.  Eultgem, Guido (GER)663.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)663.010.0
217.  Grützner, Alexander (GER)663.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)663.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)661.05.0
217.  Gümbel, Andreas (GER)663.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)663.08.0
217.  Engeländer, Goar (GER)663.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)663.08.0
217.  Wurdel, Stefan (GER)663.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)663.04.0
223.  Prochaska, Jan (GER)662.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)499.01.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)662.05.0
223.  Balting, Marian (GER)662.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)662.05.0
223.  Schoppe, Michael (GER)662.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)662.09.0
223.  Bultmann, Jürgen (GER)662.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)662.06.0
227.  Bittermann, Michael (GER)661.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)661.05.0
228.  Stoppe, Frank (GER)660.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)660.05.0
228.  Schneider, Christoph (GER)660.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)660.04.0
230.  Fischer, Frank (GER)659.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)659.05.0
230.  Marhold, Günter (GER)659.0
Ultrabericus Trail (ITA)659.08.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)625.04.0
230.  Wolf, Matthias (GER)659.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)659.04.0
230.  Schneider, Christian (GER)659.0
Trail Des Allobroges (FRA)659.015.0
230.  Friesinger, Armin (GER)659.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)659.010.0
235.  Maier, Frank (GER)658.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)658.04.0
235.  Schön, Maarten (GER)658.0
Le Trail des Bosses 65 km (BEL)658.04.0
Salland Trail 75 km (NED)632.02.0
Trail du Val d'Heure (BEL)608.05.0
Bear Trail 57 km (BEL)620.04.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)527.06.0
Trail des Gueules Noires (BEL)583.07.0
235.  Langer, Sylvio (GER)658.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)658.07.0
235.  Url, Christian (GER)658.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)596.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)583.010.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)658.06.0
235.  Otto, Patrick (GER)658.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)658.05.0
235.  Mehlfeld, Dennis (GER)658.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)658.05.0
235.  Kirchhöfer, Sven (GER)658.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)658.05.0
235.  Giesen, Frank (GER)658.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)658.05.0
243.  Janthur, Christoph (GER)657.0
L'Elchertoise 50 km (BEL)657.05.0
243.  Dittmar, Volker (GER)657.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)657.05.0
243.  Weise, Tobias (GER)657.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)657.05.0
246.  Schiller, Jörg (GER)656.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)656.05.0
246.  Engel, Jochen (GER)656.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)656.05.0
246.  Müller, Marc (GER)656.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)656.04.0
249.  Seher, Eckhardt (GER)655.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)622.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)655.01.0
249.  Hirsch, Daniel (GER)655.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)582.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)655.07.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)442.08.0
249.  Purschke, Andre (GER)655.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)655.010.0
249.  Helmert, Christian (GER)655.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)635.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)655.05.0
253.  Herz, Hermann (GER)654.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)654.04.0
253.  Lang, Johannes (GER)654.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)654.010.0
253.  Rudolph, Steffen (GER)654.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)654.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)653.05.0
253.  Bayer, Uwe (GER)654.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)613.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)654.03.0
253.  Baldauf, Marcus (GER)654.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)654.03.0
258.  Schreiber, Jörg (GER)653.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)588.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)568.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)653.04.0
258.  Sperlich, Jens (GER)653.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)653.05.0
258.  König, Stephan (GER)653.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)653.05.0
258.  Friedrich, Ronny (GER)653.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)653.05.0
258.  Kleinsorg, Frank (GER)653.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)653.06.0
258.  Gräßler, Jens (GER)653.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)653.06.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)535.03.0
258.  Aust, Frank (GER)653.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)653.05.0
258.  Kornalewski, Markus (GER)653.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)653.05.0
258.  Heigl, Stefan (GER)653.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)653.010.0
258.  Löhl, Rüdiger (GER)653.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)653.03.0
268.  Kleiner, Sebastian (GER)652.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)652.05.0
268.  Backes, Mike (GER)652.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)652.05.0
268.  Schneider, Erik (GER)652.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)652.05.0
268.  Rolf, Lars (GER)652.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)652.05.0
268.  Schau, Jens (GER)652.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)652.05.0
268.  Toth, Attila (GER)652.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)652.05.0
268.  Breuer, Max (GER)652.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)652.05.0
268.  Bscheidl, Tom (GER)652.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)652.010.0
268.  Knoll, Tobias (GER)652.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)636.011.0
Ultra-Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)652.011.0
277.  Czogalla, Sascha (GER)651.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)651.08.0
277.  Völkel, Matthias (GER)651.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)651.05.0
277.  Seifarth, Karsten (GER)651.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)651.05.0
277.  Engelhardt, Christian (GER)651.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)651.05.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)623.08.0
277.  Thieme, Frederik (GER)651.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)651.05.0
277.  Kirsch, Michael (GER)651.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)651.05.0
283.  Soff, Andreas (GER)650.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)633.04.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)650.08.0
283.  Strakosch, Torsten (GER)650.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)650.05.0
283.  Piel, Sebastian (GER)650.0
Long Trail De Barcelona (LTBCN) (ESP)650.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)641.011.0
286.  Schöndorf, Stephen (GER)649.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)642.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)649.04.0
286.  Schulze, Holger (GER)649.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)649.010.0
286.  Jaekel, Christoph (GER)649.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)649.05.0
286.  Weber, Andreas (GER)649.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)649.05.0
286.  Auf'mkolk, Hendrik (GER)649.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)649.010.0
286.  Möhler, Marco (GER)649.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)649.05.0
292.  Blume, Martin (GER)648.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)648.05.0
292.  Kutzias, Hans (GER)648.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)648.04.0
294.  Schmieder, Hubert (GER)647.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)647.011.0
294.  Raber, Horst (GER)647.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)647.05.0
294.  Mahrenholz, Thorsten (GER)647.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)647.05.0
294.  Heß, Torsten (GER)647.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)647.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)602.01.0
294.  Borrmann, Florian (GER)647.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)647.01.0
294.  Gertig, Manfred (GER)647.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)647.07.0
294.  Müller, Stefan (GER)647.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)647.08.0
301.  Freimoser, Wolfgang (GER)646.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)646.010.0
301.  Thewes, Danny (GER)646.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)646.05.0
301.  Porth, Karsten (GER)646.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)646.05.0
301.  Pesek, Martin (GER)646.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)646.05.0
301.  Ulbricht, Dieter (GER)646.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)620.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)646.07.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)631.04.0
301.  Pretsch, Michael (GER)646.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)646.04.0
307.  Cremer, Thomas (GER)645.0
Ultra Tour de Liege (BEL)545.04.0
Trail des Gueules Noires (BEL)645.07.0
307.  Habel, Jürgen (GER)645.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)645.09.0
307.  Koenig, Sascha (GER)645.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)645.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)641.05.0
307.  Igel, Matthias (GER)645.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)645.09.0
307.  Knobloch, Jochen (GER)645.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)645.05.0
307.  Müller, Bernhard (GER)645.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)645.08.0
307.  Hammer, Christoph (GER)645.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)645.05.0
307.  Hörstensmeyer, Kai (GER)645.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)645.05.0
307.  Michels, Edwin (GER)645.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)645.04.0
307.  Weisse, Markus (GER)645.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)645.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)643.04.0
317.  Burgenmeister, Christoph (GER)644.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)644.04.0
317.  Wagner, Thomas (GER)644.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)644.08.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)625.05.0
317.  Plöttner, Johannes (GER)644.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)644.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)644.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)550.010.0
317.  Peters, Thomas (GER)644.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)644.05.0
317.  Petersen, Tim-Ole (GER)644.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)644.05.0
317.  Zöllner, Marcel (GER)644.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)644.05.0
317.  Job, Marcel (GER)644.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)644.09.0
317.  Hörmann, Rupert (GER)644.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)644.010.0
317.  Hay, Bernd (GER)644.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)644.04.0
317.  Kühne, Ulf (GER)644.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)644.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)426.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)424.010.0
327.  Merz, Matthias (GER)643.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)643.05.0
327.  Zapletal, Axel (GER)643.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)643.05.0
327.  Kässer, Dietmar (GER)643.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)511.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)643.04.0
327.  Mohr, Christian (GER)643.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)643.06.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)487.05.0
327.  Krauss, Roland (GER)643.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)591.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)643.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)624.01.0
327.  Gallagher, Joseph (GER)643.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)643.010.0
333.  Sibbing, Markus (GER)642.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)642.06.0
333.  Schawel, Christian (GER)642.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)642.06.0
333.  Schweizer, Lars (GER)642.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)639.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)642.05.0
333.  Dörr, Christian (GER)642.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)642.09.0
333.  Maurer, Michael (GER)642.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)566.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)642.010.0
338.  Schliemann, Thomas (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
338.  Däsler, Dirk (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
338.  Steinbrenner, Frank (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
338.  Bürk, Rolf (GER)641.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)503.09.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)641.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)573.04.0
338.  Walther, Rene (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)571.05.0
338.  Brust, Thomas (GER)641.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)641.04.0
338.  Diersch, Ralf (GER)641.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)641.05.0
338.  Wesbuer, Thomas (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
338.  Malzahn, Kai (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
347.  Hetmanski, Adam (GER)640.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Trail des Doux Dingues 60 km (BEL)640.06.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)572.016.0
347.  Hein, Oliver (GER)640.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)640.010.0
347.  Weber, Burkhard (GER)640.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)640.05.0
347.  Comanns, Martin (GER)640.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)640.04.0
347.  Saar, Martin (GER)640.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)640.09.0
Transvulcania 2015 (ESP)481.012.0
347.  Rosin, Andreas (GER)640.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)640.05.0
347.  Machhaus, Alexander (GER)640.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)640.08.0
347.  Gülich, Christoph (GER)640.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)595.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)640.010.0
355.  Pippig, Karsten (GER)639.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)639.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)542.05.0
355.  Hamacher, Markus (GER)639.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)545.06.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)482.015.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)639.06.0
355.  Seewald, Toni (GER)639.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)639.09.0
355.  Hopf, Maximilian (GER)639.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)639.09.0
355.  Kraft, Gregor (GER)639.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)639.03.0
360.  Angrick, Jan (GER)638.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)638.05.0
360.  Flocke, Berthold (GER)638.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)587.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)638.04.0
360.  Schneider, Christian (GER)638.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)638.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)625.05.0
360.  Hagengruber, Thomas (GER)638.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)638.010.0
364.  Mossal, Erich (GER)637.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)637.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)633.08.0
364.  Ohler, Michael (GER)637.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)637.07.0
364.  Frühholz, Tobias (GER)637.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)637.09.0
364.  Boldt, Karsten (GER)637.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)637.05.0
364.  Frank, Karsten (GER)637.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)637.05.0
364.  Maune, Michael (GER)637.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)637.05.0
364.  Schweitzer, Christian (GER)637.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)637.03.0
371.  Dulkies, Jürgen (GER)636.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)636.07.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)636.03.0
371.  Ferneding, Andree (GER)636.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)636.01.0
371.  Spörl, Markus (GER)636.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)636.010.0
374.  Greulich, Lutz (GER)635.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)635.05.0
374.  Müller, Florian (GER)635.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)635.016.0
374.  Rossa, Jens (GER)635.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)635.011.0
374.  Bachmann, Chris (GER)635.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)635.03.0
374.  Fritsche, Sebastian (GER)635.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)635.013.0
374.  Steindl, Thomas (GER)635.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)635.010.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)608.09.0
374.  Messner, Andreas (GER)635.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)635.010.0
374.  Eckert, Benjamin (GER)635.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)635.04.0
382.  Knäschke, Thomas (GER)634.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)634.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)544.09.0
382.  Reeb, Christian (GER)634.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)634.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)552.010.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)512.06.0
382.  Kumelis, Daniel (GER)634.0
Transvulcania 2015 (ESP)634.012.0
382.  Scheiffele, Peter (GER)634.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)610.012.0
Trail des Dents-du-Midi (SUI)634.017.0
382.  Leidenfrost, Eric (GER)634.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)634.01.0
382.  Filk, Christian (GER)634.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)634.010.0
382.  Ernst, Andreas (GER)634.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)634.06.0
389.  Lauterbach, Thomas (GER)633.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)633.05.0
389.  Münsterer, Dirk (GER)633.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)583.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)633.04.0
389.  Mehnert, Christoph (GER)633.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)633.010.0
389.  Abraham, Daniel (GER)633.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)633.05.0
389.  Tille, Stephan (GER)633.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)633.05.0
389.  Schmidt, Michael (GER)633.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)586.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)583.011.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)633.04.0
389.  Beck, Wolfram (GER)633.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)633.04.0
389.  Nohl, Jürgen (GER)633.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)633.05.0
389.  Gotto, Robert (GER)633.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)624.04.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)633.05.0
389.  Weinand, Andre (GER)633.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)633.05.0
399.  Mann, Matthias (GER)632.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)632.05.0
399.  Lehniger, Tino (GER)632.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)623.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)632.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)629.05.0
399.  Smigaj, Swen (GER)632.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)632.05.0
399.  Fischer, Reiner (GER)632.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)632.04.0
403.  Just, Jörg (GER)631.0
Trail Cote d'Opale (FRA)421.04.0
Ultra Tour de Liege (BEL)631.04.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)525.06.0
403.  Helbig, Stefan (GER)631.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)631.011.0
403.  Thümmel, Thomas (GER)631.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)572.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)631.04.0
403.  Weishaar, Michael (GER)631.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)631.011.0
403.  Abernetty, Jens (GER)631.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
403.  Weißbach, Tim (GER)631.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)631.06.0
403.  Kehrer, Paskal (GER)631.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
403.  Göttmann, Joachim (GER)631.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)631.011.0
403.  Seebode, Jan (GER)631.0
Ultraløbet Gendarmstien (DEN)552.02.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)631.04.0
412.  Käse, Holger (GER)630.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)630.01.0
412.  Barnikol, Andreas (GER)630.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)630.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)501.010.0
412.  Reutter, Holger (GER)630.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)630.08.0
412.  Landwehr, Andreas (GER)630.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)630.06.0
412.  Winklmeier, Markus (GER)630.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)630.010.0
417.  Rösen, Joachim (GER)629.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)629.03.0
417.  Finster, Stephan (GER)629.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)629.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)605.04.0
417.  Gensel, Patrick (GER)629.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)629.06.0
417.  Mast, Stefan (GER)629.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)629.05.0
417.  Malter, Helmut (GER)629.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)629.05.0
417.  Bürkert, Matthias (GER)629.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)629.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)611.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)612.04.0
417.  Bauer, Dirk (GER)629.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)629.01.0
417.  Brehe, Michael (GER)629.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)629.06.0
417.  Eisele, David (GER)629.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)629.05.0
417.  Bayer, Steffen (GER)629.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)629.03.0
427.  Schulze, Andreas (GER)628.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)628.06.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)558.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)543.011.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)611.04.0
427.  Münzing, Christian (GER)628.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)628.03.0
427.  Sommer, Frank (GER)628.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)628.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)621.04.0
427.  Rackl, Stefan (GER)628.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)628.010.0
427.  Meyer, Andreas (GER)628.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)628.010.0
432.  Joerg, Guido (GER)627.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)627.04.0
432.  Harzbecker, Ralf (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
432.  Tezlaw, Paul (GER)627.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)627.09.0
432.  Latocha, Marek (GER)627.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)627.06.0
432.  Baum, Peter (GER)627.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)627.03.0
437.  Fischer, Sven (GER)626.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)626.04.0
437.  Bosch, Jörg (GER)626.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)626.06.0
437.  Franke, Sven (GER)626.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)626.05.0
437.  Laue, Floris (GER)626.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)626.06.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)520.06.0
437.  Jans, Herbert (GER)626.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)626.05.0
437.  Hassendt, Thorsten (GER)626.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)626.09.0
437.  Träger, Thomas (GER)626.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)626.010.0
437.  Mühlbauer, Martin (GER)626.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)626.010.0
437.  Leipert, Denis (GER)626.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)626.03.0
446.  König, Olaf (GER)625.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
446.  Rüschenpöhler, Gerald (GER)625.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)625.04.0
446.  Klemm, Mathias (GER)625.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)625.010.0
446.  Kollas, Heiko (GER)625.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
446.  Alberti, Stefan (GER)625.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
446.  Wagner, Wolfgang (GER)625.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)582.01.0
446.  Endreß, Pascal (GER)625.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)625.010.0
446.  Schulz-Meinen, Samir (GER)625.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
446.  Thieme, Günter (GER)625.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)604.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
455.  Biermann, Ulf (GER)624.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)624.05.0
455.  Skirde, Peter (GER)624.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)624.05.0
455.  Schuster, Donald (GER)624.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)569.010.0
Trail des Fantomes 75 km (BEL)624.08.0
455.  Seiberth, Gabriel (GER)624.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)613.011.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)624.09.0
455.  Düsberg, Volker (GER)624.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)624.013.0
455.  Schmiade, Frank (GER)624.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)624.03.0
455.  Marquardt, Christian (GER)624.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)624.05.0
455.  Schreck, Andre (GER)624.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)624.05.0
455.  Gulliksen, Christian (GER)624.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)624.010.0
455.  Mildner, Frank (GER)624.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)624.05.0
465.  Frings, Eule (GER)623.0
L'Elchertoise 50 km (BEL)623.05.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)543.06.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)611.07.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)580.08.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)610.07.0
465.  Schraud, Ludwig (GER)623.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)623.04.0
465.  Nitz, Karsten (GER)623.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)623.04.0
465.  Lutz, Christian (GER)623.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)623.05.0
465.  Leyendecker, Rainer (GER)623.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)610.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)623.04.0
465.  Schönbohm, Jens (GER)623.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)623.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)460.010.0
465.  Ranne, Raschid (GER)623.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)623.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)535.01.0
465.  Mielenhausen, Jan (GER)623.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)565.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)608.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)578.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)576.011.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)623.01.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)554.04.0
473.  Flock, Peter (GER)622.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)622.05.0
473.  Feil, Wolfram (GER)622.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)622.04.0
473.  Flickert, Patrick (GER)622.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)511.04.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)622.03.0
473.  Meister, Sepp (GER)622.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)622.011.0
473.  Schinker, Klaus (GER)622.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)622.04.0
473.  Schauf, Gerd (GER)622.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)622.012.0
473.  Wieland, Michael (GER)622.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)622.04.0
480.  Schulz-Nigmann, Lüder (GER)621.0
Trail des Gueules Noires (BEL)621.07.0
480.  Daum, Stefan (GER)621.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)621.05.0
480.  Windisch, Ralf (GER)621.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)621.08.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)529.06.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)548.03.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)562.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)550.04.0
480.  Christ, Christian (GER)621.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)621.03.0
480.  Deubener, Harry (GER)621.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)621.05.0
480.  Wermeling, Matthias (GER)621.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)621.06.0
480.  Kluge, Daniel (GER)621.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)621.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)426.011.0
480.  Kretzschmar, Manfred (GER)621.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)621.05.0
480.  Neuenfeldt, Norbert (GER)621.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)621.04.0
489.  Mengel, Kai (GER)620.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)620.05.0
489.  Hensel, Faiko (GER)620.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)620.05.0
489.  Lohr, Wolfgang (GER)620.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)584.07.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)620.08.0
489.  Rabe, Dennis (GER)620.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)620.09.0
489.  Weber, Holger (GER)620.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)620.09.0
489.  Dörr, Matthias (GER)620.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)620.03.0
489.  Huber, Mirco (GER)620.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)620.04.0
496.  Lukas, Jens (GER)619.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)516.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)553.07.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)619.03.0
496.  Zimprich, Arnold (GER)619.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)619.09.0
496.  Warmburg, Karsten (GER)619.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)619.06.0
496.  Reif, Florian (GER)619.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)619.05.0
496.  Bohne, Thomas (GER)619.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)619.011.0
496.  Ehrhardt, Martin (GER)619.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)619.05.0
496.  Lachner, Dominik (GER)619.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)619.05.0
496.  Danhausen, Axel (GER)619.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)619.06.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)474.011.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)491.012.0
504.  Hörmann, Hans (GER)618.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)589.09.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 50 km (FRA)532.04.0
Transvulcania 2015 (ESP)482.012.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)618.010.0
504.  Weber, Andreas (GER)618.0
Le Trail des Bosses 65 km (BEL)618.04.0
Salland Trail 75 km (NED)601.02.0
504.  Schadwinkel, Andy (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)618.05.0
504.  Maksuti, Paul (GER)618.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)618.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
504.  Kahde, Jörg (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)618.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)462.01.0
504.  Müller, Armin (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)618.05.0
504.  Rothe, Felix (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)618.05.0
504.  Kühlberg, Stefan (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)618.05.0
512.  Pohl, Roland (GER)617.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)617.05.0
512.  Hesse, Uwe (GER)617.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)617.05.0
512.  Schreiner, Steffen (GER)617.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)617.05.0
512.  Stein, Patrik (GER)617.0
Ultraløbet Gendarmstien (DEN)617.02.0
512.  Hübner, Jonny (GER)617.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)617.05.0
512.  Weishaar, Thomas (GER)617.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)532.09.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)617.08.0
512.  Mahle, Florian (GER)617.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)611.09.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)617.010.0
519.  Waddey, Fritz (GER)616.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)616.06.0
519.  Prussak, Detlef (GER)616.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)616.05.0
519.  Tränkle, Ulrich (GER)616.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)616.03.0
519.  Ehrlich, Kay (GER)616.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)616.05.0
519.  Winter, Frank (GER)616.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)616.05.0
519.  Maurer, Jochen (GER)616.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)616.010.0
519.  Zinno, Antonio (GER)616.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)616.012.0
526.  Lapp, Holger (GER)615.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)615.06.0
Südtirol Ultra Skyrace -short (ITA)558.013.0
526.  Schambeck, Andreas (GER)615.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)615.011.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)572.016.0
526.  Urbansky, Christopher (GER)615.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)615.010.0
526.  Schuster, Werner (GER)615.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)615.05.0
526.  Mankus, Michael (GER)615.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)615.03.0
526.  Leopoldseder, Jörg (GER)615.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)615.05.0
526.  Schempp, Marcus (GER)615.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)615.04.0
526.  Gnüchtel, Peter (GER)615.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)615.06.0
526.  Schwarz, Ingolf (GER)615.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)615.09.0
535.  Schneekloth, Martin (GER)614.0
Ultraløbet Gendarmstien (DEN)614.02.0
535.  Mienert, Oliver (GER)614.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)614.011.0
535.  Wagner, Frank (GER)614.0
Ultrabericus Trail (ITA)614.08.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)559.08.0
Ultra trail du Barlatay (SUI)574.016.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)484.016.0
Trail des Gueules Noires (BEL)542.07.0
535.  Grunwald, Rick (GER)614.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)614.013.0
535.  Randhahn, Dirk (GER)614.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)564.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)614.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)591.04.0
535.  Ennemann, Uwe (GER)614.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)614.03.0
535.  Lienert, Uwe (GER)614.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)614.05.0
535.  Weber, Aurel (GER)614.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)614.05.0
535.  Klein, Martin (GER)614.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)614.05.0
535.  Hansen, Dirk (GER)614.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)614.04.0
535.  Gruhn, Frank (GER)614.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)614.03.0
546.  Auerswald, Andre (GER)613.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)613.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
546.  Labitzke, Stefan (GER)613.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)613.05.0
546.  Rottweiler, Oliver (GER)613.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)540.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)572.011.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)613.04.0
546.  Hartl, Matthias (GER)613.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)613.09.0
546.  Wagner, Thomas (GER)613.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)613.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)585.011.0
546.  Panthen, Andreas (GER)613.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)610.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)613.04.0
546.  Pudor, Matthias (GER)613.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)613.05.0
546.  Baerisch, Stefan (GER)613.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)613.05.0
546.  Gruhn, Uwe (GER)613.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)613.05.0
546.  McGuire, Stephan (GER)613.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)613.05.0
546.  Reitmeier, Manfred (GER)613.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)613.05.0
546.  Heigenhauser, Georg (GER)613.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)613.010.0
558.  Thomas, Bernd (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
558.  Bremer, Heiko (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
558.  Schmaußer, Manuel (GER)612.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)612.03.0
558.  Maier, Michael (GER)612.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)612.010.0
562.  Herbert, Clemens (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
562.  Kiehl, Alexander (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
562.  Schramm, Matthias (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
562.  von der Burg, Erik (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
562.  Kriegl, Leonhard (GER)611.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)611.010.0
562.  Jakob, Maximilian (GER)611.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)611.08.0
562.  Ruschig, Rene (GER)611.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)611.06.0
562.  Springer, Kai (GER)611.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)611.03.0
570.  Ubl, Claus (GER)610.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)610.05.0
570.  Hofmann, Christian (GER)610.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)610.010.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)496.09.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)597.011.0
570.  Engelhaupt, Stefan (GER)610.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)610.05.0
570.  Riegel, Nils (GER)610.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)610.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)521.010.0
570.  von Hofer, Moritz (GER)610.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)610.010.0
575.  Irrgang, Stephan (GER)609.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)609.03.0
575.  Langpeter, Hilmar (GER)609.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)609.04.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)520.06.0
575.  Weiß, Hermann (GER)609.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)609.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)565.03.0
575.  Lindner, Uwe (GER)609.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)609.05.0
575.  Schwiebs, Bernd (GER)609.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)609.05.0
575.  Klein, Guntram (GER)609.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)609.06.0
575.  Blaas, Gunter (GER)609.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)609.05.0
575.  Eisele, Holger (GER)609.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)582.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)609.010.0
575.  Schu, Michael (GER)609.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)601.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)609.011.0
575.  Lang, Oliver (GER)609.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)545.09.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)609.011.0
575.  Adam, Philipp (GER)609.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)541.09.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)609.08.0
575.  Klawonn, Felix (GER)609.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)609.06.0
575.  Mogl, Martin (GER)609.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)609.010.0
575.  Hofmann, Rainer (GER)609.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)609.010.0
575.  Müller, Moritz (GER)609.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)609.010.0
575.  Matthes, Lars (GER)609.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)609.04.0
591.  Wieser, Marcus (GER)608.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)608.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)509.04.0
591.  Zuth, Jürgen (GER)608.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)608.03.0
591.  Grießbach, Denis (GER)608.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)608.01.0
591.  Sterr, Christian (GER)608.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)608.09.0
591.  Quandt, Matthias (GER)608.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)608.05.0
591.  Schnettler, Frank (GER)608.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)608.012.0
591.  Krebs, Steffen (GER)608.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)608.04.0
598.  Kessler, Holger (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)559.010.0
598.  Günther, Maik (GER)607.0
Velebit Ultra Trail (CRO)607.014.0
598.  Peters, Marcel (GER)607.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)607.06.0
598.  Walgers, Arien (GER)607.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)597.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)444.04.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)556.04.0
598.  Rose, Alexander (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
598.  Pilz, Jens (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
598.  Fischer, Tim (GER)607.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)566.010.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)607.04.0
598.  Bergler, Stefan (GER)607.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)607.010.0
598.  Wolfer-Heimann, Andreas (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)564.04.0
598.  Fuchs, Matthias (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
598.  Köhler, Christoph (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
598.  Zick, Gerald (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
598.  Hock, Thomas (GER)607.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)570.010.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)607.04.0
611.  Meyer, Jens (GER)606.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)606.05.0
611.  Heinrich, Uwe (GER)606.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)606.05.0
611.  Vahlkamp, Jens (GER)606.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)606.06.0
611.  Seidel, Heiko (GER)606.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)606.05.0
611.  Kövesdi, György (GER)606.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)606.01.0
611.  Hoderlein, Dominik (GER)606.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)604.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)606.010.0
611.  Alletsee, Klaus (GER)606.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)606.010.0
611.  Türschel, Jürgen (GER)606.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)606.03.0
619.  Matthee, Klaus (GER)605.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)605.08.0
619.  Holzapfel, Ulf (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
619.  Schmitt, Marco (GER)605.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)605.04.0
619.  Weiß, Christoph (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)553.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)605.04.0
619.  Münster, Christian (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
619.  Heneke, Kai (GER)605.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)605.04.0
619.  Magyar, Peter (GER)605.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)466.09.0
BVG Trail (ITA)455.011.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)443.08.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)605.04.0
Belfortrail 54 km (FRA)456.011.0
619.  Hauck, Manfred (GER)605.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)605.03.0
619.  Lachenmair, Bernhard (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
619.  Fischer, Marc (GER)605.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)605.01.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)567.04.0
619.  Fürst, Hubert (GER)605.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)605.04.0
619.  Waterstrat, Markus (GER)605.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)605.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)517.010.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)565.05.0
619.  Riekoff, Christian (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
619.  Unbehaun, Lars (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
619.  Mosler, Mo (GER)605.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)605.011.0
619.  Warmuth, Eike (GER)605.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)530.010.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)441.09.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)605.04.0
619.  Moll, Johannes (GER)605.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)605.016.0
619.  Stauß, Frank (GER)605.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)605.04.0
619.  Simon, Thomas (GER)605.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)605.04.0
619.  Eichkorn, Berthold (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)598.03.0
639.  Mörz, Andreas (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)550.04.0
639.  Grabsch, Heiko (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)604.01.0
639.  Wegner, Rüdiger (GER)604.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)604.09.0
639.  Uffenbrink, Ralf (GER)604.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)604.06.0
639.  Jaag, Frank (GER)604.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)604.04.0
639.  Schwarzer, Dietmar (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
639.  Thomas, Dirk (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
639.  Halbedl, Christoph (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
639.  Britz, Chris-Martin (GER)604.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)604.07.0
639.  Ziesche, Florian (GER)604.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)604.010.0
639.  Dieterich, Achim (GER)604.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)591.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)604.04.0
639.  Schulze, Peter (GER)604.0
Ultrabericus Trail (ITA)604.08.0
Maremontana Trail (ITA)549.012.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)558.08.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)520.013.0
Trail Volodalen du Lac de Vouglans (FRA)596.08.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)492.016.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)592.09.0
651.  Hantscher, Stefan (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
651.  Michler, Friedrich (GER)603.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)594.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)603.04.0
651.  Cornelius, Enrico (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
651.  Metzger, Wolfgang (GER)603.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)603.03.0
651.  Horch, Dominik (GER)603.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)603.07.0
651.  Rudolph, Matthias (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
651.  Kloß, Christopher (GER)603.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)603.08.0
651.  Wanner, Fabian (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
651.  Rings, Sebastian (GER)603.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)603.04.0
651.  Laqua, Nick (GER)603.0
TransLantau 50 Ultra Trail (HKG)603.010.0
651.  Sander, Lutz (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
651.  Meier, Peter (GER)603.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)603.04.0
651.  Dambacher, Michael (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
651.  Ertl, Rainer (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
651.  Penzkofer, Rainer (GER)603.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)603.010.0
651.  Kloß, Rene (GER)603.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)603.05.0
651.  Viehweg, Lars (GER)603.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)603.03.0
668.  Virnich, Peter (GER)602.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)602.04.0
668.  Gottschlich, Norbert (GER)602.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
668.  Thiel, Thomas (GER)602.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
668.  Simons, Jörg (GER)602.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)598.06.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)579.010.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)593.06.0
Trail des Gueules Noires (BEL)602.07.0
668.  Strathoff, Jürgen (GER)602.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
668.  Rückerl, Matthias (GER)602.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)602.010.0
674.  Beckmann, Stefan (GER)601.0
Le Trail des Bosses 65 km (BEL)560.04.0
Salland Trail 75 km (NED)601.02.0
674.  Schibalski, Ralf (GER)601.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)601.05.0
Südtirol Ultra Skyrace -short (ITA)568.013.0
674.  Quack, Jonas (GER)601.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)601.09.0
674.  Kämpfer, Jörg (GER)601.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)601.05.0
674.  Kirchner, Sebastian (GER)601.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)601.04.0
674.  Andrae, Wolfram (GER)601.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)601.07.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)595.03.0
674.  Ehrlich, Frank (GER)601.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)601.05.0
674.  Amarell, Andreas (GER)601.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)601.05.0
674.  Geidel, Eric (GER)601.0
Le Trail des Bosses 45 km (BEL)582.04.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)601.04.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)489.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)516.05.0
674.  Krüger, Andreas (GER)601.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)601.05.0
674.  Franke, Jens (GER)601.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)601.05.0
674.  Stadler, Christoph (GER)601.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)601.010.0
686.  Luithle, Andreas (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
686.  Mühlberg, Ronny (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
686.  Sydekum, Sascha (GER)600.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)600.06.0
686.  Hackel, Robert (GER)600.0
Squamish 50km (CAN)600.010.0
686.  Jost, Markus (GER)600.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)600.08.0
686.  Böhm, Sebastian (GER)600.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)556.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)600.04.0
686.  Bachmann, Sylvio (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
686.  Wolters, Henning (GER)600.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)600.010.0
686.  Schönmottel, Christian (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
686.  Seidler, Lars (GER)600.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)600.010.0
686.  Launay, Olivier (GER)600.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)600.03.0
686.  Beckenbach, Stefan (GER)600.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)600.03.0
698.  Bütepage, Günter (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
698.  Schwarze, Matthias (GER)599.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)599.010.0
698.  Hartmann, Jürgen (GER)599.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)599.010.0
698.  Eberhard, Michael (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
698.  Becker, Bernhard (GER)599.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)599.016.0
698.  Abschlag, Ralf (GER)599.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)599.04.0
698.  Freimoser, Florian (GER)599.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)599.010.0
698.  Mohrdieck, Martin (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
698.  Degen, Axel (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
698.  Müller, Armin (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
698.  Andrews, Philipp (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
698.  Pfeffer, Martin (GER)599.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)599.010.0
698.  Schade, Leander (GER)599.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)599.03.0
698.  Westphal, Karl Magnus (GER)599.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)599.03.0
698.  Herwig, Eckhard (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
713.  Hofmann, Thomas (GER)598.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)598.05.0
713.  Rohkämper, Hans-Jürgen (GER)598.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)598.06.0
713.  Hugenschmidt, Jürgen (GER)598.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)598.09.0
Scenic Trail 54 km (SUI)536.014.0
Südtirol Ultra Skyrace -short (ITA)591.013.0
Ultra-Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)581.011.0
713.  Lindenbeck, Christof (GER)598.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)598.011.0
713.  Stegner, Carsten (GER)598.0
Hamperokken Skyrace (NOR)598.020.0
713.  Fritsche, Volker (GER)598.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)598.010.0
713.  Hensel, Gordon (GER)598.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)598.05.0
713.  Flick, Markus (GER)598.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)598.05.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)541.06.0
Trail des Gueules Noires (BEL)524.07.0
713.  Wehner, Thomas (GER)598.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)598.05.0
722.  Baier, Andreas (GER)597.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)597.013.0
722.  Ziefle, Herbert (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)597.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)521.05.0
722.  Göldner, Hugo (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
722.  Weigel, Harald (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)523.04.0
722.  Kraft, Anton (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)572.05.0
722.  Kölz, Markus (GER)597.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)597.03.0
722.  Fischer, Gerd (GER)597.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 66 km (ESP)392.08.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)597.05.0
722.  Degering, Hecke (GER)597.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)559.06.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)597.03.0
722.  Reinz, Michael (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
722.  Dörmann, Joseph (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
722.  Klingel, Hans (GER)597.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)597.03.0
733.  Kotthaus, Michael (GER)596.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)596.06.0
733.  Naschert, Daniel (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
733.  Speer, Ronald (GER)596.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)596.05.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)576.08.0
733.  Grewe, Jörg (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)580.09.0
733.  Nolz, Oliver (GER)596.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)596.04.0
733.  Palecki, Manuel (GER)596.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)596.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)550.04.0
733.  Wirsing, Marcel (GER)596.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)596.06.0
740.  Barsch, Matthias (GER)595.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)595.06.0
740.  Steinert, Steffen (GER)595.0
Transvulcania 2015 (ESP)428.012.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)595.01.0
740.  Frey, Peter (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)548.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)595.01.0
740.  Hoda, Henry (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
740.  Piotrowski, Axel (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)535.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)595.01.0
740.  Klöpfel, Jürgen (GER)595.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)595.05.0
740.  Bettels, Andre (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
740.  Flad, Tim (GER)595.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)595.06.0
740.  Bär, Mario (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
740.  Klesse, Michael (GER)595.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)595.06.0
740.  Jüchter, Birger (GER)595.0
Le Trail des Bosses 65 km (BEL)595.04.0
740.  Opitz, Stefan (GER)595.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)551.07.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)595.06.0
740.  Blohm, Percy (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
740.  Braun, Martin (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
740.  Bauer, Michael (GER)595.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)595.04.0
755.  Steinhauser, Wolfi (GER)594.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)594.010.0
755.  Wuttke, Nawid (GER)594.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)594.011.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)575.05.0
755.  Weinmann, Rene (GER)594.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
755.  Dietz, Ralph (GER)594.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)594.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)554.03.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)564.01.0
755.  Pluta, Andreas (GER)594.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)594.06.0
755.  Baumann, Michael (GER)594.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
755.  Steinmeister, Martin (GER)594.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)575.010.0
755.  Schönberger, Florian (GER)594.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)594.010.0
763.  Meinhold, Jörg (GER)593.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)537.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)593.011.0
763.  Delp, Johann (GER)593.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)593.03.0
763.  Piechowski, Danny (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)560.01.0
763.  Wagner, Mike (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
763.  Kopp, Helmut (GER)593.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)593.010.0
763.  Dhom, Michael (GER)593.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)593.07.0
763.  Schmitz, Johannes (GER)593.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)593.06.0
763.  Wolter, Julius (GER)593.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)593.010.0
763.  Feigel, Martin (GER)593.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)593.010.0
763.  Hauenstein, Volker (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
763.  Meier, Matthias (GER)593.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)593.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)570.010.0
763.  Stehle, Sebastian (GER)593.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)593.010.0
763.  Weinig, Andreas (GER)593.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)593.04.0
763.  Küster, Manfred (GER)593.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)593.04.0
777.  Riedelsheimer, Johannes (GER)592.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)592.010.0
777.  Morlock, Martin (GER)592.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)592.04.0
777.  Crusius, Lars (GER)592.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)592.06.0
777.  Pietzsch, Thomas (GER)592.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)592.06.0
777.  Zieringer, Gerhard (GER)592.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)592.010.0
777.  Hardes, Christoph (GER)592.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)592.05.0
777.  Saizew, Alexander (GER)592.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)592.09.0
777.  Skopnik, Manuel (GER)592.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)592.011.0
777.  Schwingenheuer, Wolfgang (GER)592.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)592.05.0
777.  Fischer, Markus (GER)592.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)592.07.0
777.  Riedelsheimer, Josef (GER)592.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)592.010.0
788.  Schweitzer, Hans (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
788.  Stehle, Fabian (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
788.  Suerland, Klaus (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
788.  Gröbel, Arvid (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
788.  Dackow, Sven (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
788.  Seidl, Hannes (GER)591.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)591.010.0
788.  Veit, Johannes (GER)591.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)591.010.0
795.  Herr, Curt (GER)590.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)590.09.0
795.  Wischniewski, Denis (GER)590.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)590.010.0
795.  Fröhlich, Tobias (GER)590.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
795.  Treptow, Thorsten (GER)590.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)590.06.0
795.  Rzepka, Peter (GER)590.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
795.  Hugger, Markus (GER)590.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
795.  Geyer, Marc (GER)590.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
795.  Breiner, Manfred (GER)590.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)530.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)554.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)590.04.0
795.  Bogner, Tobias (GER)590.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)590.04.0
795.  Madani, Ramin (GER)590.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)590.04.0
795.  Kuderer, Bernhard (GER)590.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)590.09.0
806.  Siekmann, Heiko (GER)589.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)589.04.0
806.  Schreiber, Dirk (GER)589.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)589.05.0
806.  Zweynert, Michael (GER)589.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)589.07.0
806.  Kulbartsch, Christian (GER)589.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
806.  Kifferle, Steffen (GER)589.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)589.010.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)525.011.0
806.  Gebser, Stefan (GER)589.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
806.  Hofmann, Uwe (GER)589.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)589.04.0
806.  Behn, Nils (GER)589.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)589.010.0
806.  Stepanek, Rainer (GER)589.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)589.04.0
815.  Montag, Andreas (GER)588.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
815.  Härtel, Thomas (GER)588.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
815.  Gelhaar, Andreas (GER)588.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
815.  Guhl, Matthias (GER)588.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)588.011.0
815.  Tanzer, Matthias (GER)588.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
815.  Schumann, Peter (GER)588.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)588.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
815.  Weingart, Christian (GER)588.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)588.08.0
815.  Neubauer, Ralf (GER)588.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)588.010.0
815.  Kühhirt, Marco (GER)588.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
815.  Grossmann, Dieter (GER)588.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)586.03.0
815.  Maus, Moritz (GER)588.0
Le Trail des Bosses 65 km (BEL)588.04.0
Trail des Gueules Noires (BEL)510.07.0
826.  Schelshorn, Andreas (GER)587.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)587.011.0
826.  Nilles, Ronald (GER)587.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)587.05.0
826.  Wittmann, Karl (GER)587.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)587.010.0
826.  Uhrich, Ingmar (GER)587.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)587.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)499.012.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)499.013.0
826.  Zsoldos, Ferenc (GER)587.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)587.06.0
826.  Büdi, Karel (GER)587.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)548.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)587.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)535.04.0
826.  Oswald, Uwe (GER)587.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)587.04.0
826.  Hunklinger, Konrad (GER)587.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)571.015.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)587.010.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)508.09.0
826.  Köhler, Andreas (GER)587.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)587.06.0
826.  Fucker, Jürgen (GER)587.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)587.04.0
826.  Willibald, Sepp (GER)587.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)587.010.0
837.  Noll, Jonas (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)586.05.0
837.  Schneider, Uwe (GER)586.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)586.05.0
837.  Rotte, Uwe (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)586.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)572.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)528.01.0
837.  Luik, Roland (GER)586.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)586.09.0
837.  Jensch, Matthias (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)586.05.0
837.  Weißenhorn, Peter (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)586.05.0
837.  Leihbecher, Jens (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)586.05.0
837.  Frank, Christoph (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)586.05.0
837.  Conrad, Julian (GER)586.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)586.010.0
837.  Vogel, Maik (GER)586.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)586.05.0
847.  Dreesbach, Dirk (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)544.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)585.04.0
847.  Schmid Sutter, Thomas Fritz (GER)585.0
Sunrise trail ultra (ESP)585.09.0
847.  Russ, Christoph (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
847.  Fiedler, Harald (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
847.  Rollinger, Ernst (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
847.  Roßberg, Volker (GER)585.0
Jizersky Ultratrail (CZE)585.07.0
847.  Scholz, Rocco (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
847.  Schunk, Christian (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
847.  Wiedemann, Steffen (GER)585.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)585.012.0
847.  Nueschen, Josef (GER)585.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 66 km (ESP)566.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)585.010.0
847.  Naß, Andre (GER)585.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)585.06.0
847.  Scharfenberg, Jörg (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
847.  Schwarz, Christoph (GER)585.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)585.010.0
847.  Kundler, Seppi (GER)585.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)585.010.0
847.  Peikert, Gregor (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
847.  Schmid, Thomas (GER)585.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)585.011.0
847.  Braun, Pirmin (GER)585.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)585.06.0
864.  Balzk, Harald (GER)584.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)522.06.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)580.06.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)584.04.0
864.  Bruhnke, Olaf (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)490.010.0
864.  Grossmann, Rainer (GER)584.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)570.06.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)557.03.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)584.03.0
864.  Heck, Roland (GER)584.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)584.011.0
864.  Lippmann, Sascha (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
864.  Dachs, Manfred (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)517.03.0
864.  Göbel, Ludwig (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
864.  Wilking, Felix (GER)584.0
Hornindal Rundt (NOR)584.015.0
864.  Seifert, Steffen (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)527.09.0
864.  Dähling, Uwe (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)501.010.0
864.  Weber, Matthias (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
864.  Bauer, Christian (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
864.  Elsaesser, Ralf (GER)584.0
Quad Dipsea Trail Run (USA)584.012.0
864.  Rembert, Richard (GER)584.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)584.06.0
864.  Hellbusch, Hanjo (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
864.  Kohlgrüber, Thomas (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)562.06.0
864.  Suckut, Meik (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
864.  Tenge, Dieter (GER)584.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)584.04.0
864.  Petersen, Jürgen (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
883.  Jokel, Stefan (GER)583.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
883.  Hausy, Andreas (GER)583.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)583.03.0
883.  Opitz, Peter (GER)583.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
883.  Frankenberg, Richard (GER)583.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)583.06.0
883.  Bühler, Dietmar (GER)583.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)583.03.0
883.  Hohls, Dominik (GER)583.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
883.  Hendel, Torsten (GER)583.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)583.04.0
883.  Schmeißner, Michael (GER)583.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)583.05.0
883.  Weinberger, Bernhard (GER)583.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)583.010.0
883.  Große, Maik (GER)583.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)583.01.0
883.  Fahrig, Thomas (GER)583.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)583.04.0
894.  Schmid, Reinhard (GER)582.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
894.  Gräper, Michael (GER)582.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
894.  Wenzel, Benedikt (GER)582.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
894.  Schilcher, Heinz (GER)582.0
Südtirol Ultra Skyrace -short (ITA)582.013.0
894.  Finger, Lutz (GER)582.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
894.  Kapellen, Stefan (GER)582.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)582.04.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)519.07.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)555.06.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)498.05.0
894.  Müller, Achim (GER)582.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)582.010.0
894.  Möllendorf, Heiko (GER)582.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
894.  Geipert, Tobias (GER)582.0
Transvulcania 2015 (ESP)492.012.0
Hamperokken Skyrace (NOR)582.020.0
894.  Kaiser, Roland (GER)582.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)582.07.0
894.  Arlom, Richard (GER)582.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
894.  Reder, Arne (GER)582.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)582.011.0
906.  Hylla, Johann (GER)581.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)581.06.0
906.  Neubert, Andreas (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
906.  Lucks, Harald (GER)581.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)581.010.0
906.  Haußmann, Martin (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
906.  Ehrlich, Volker (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
906.  Scheler, Martin (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
906.  Leukefeld, Sebastian (GER)581.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)581.010.0
906.  Hensel, Thomas (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
906.  Jürgens, Ralf Thorsten (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
906.  Hammer, Robert (GER)581.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)581.010.0
906.  Heidemann, Udo (GER)581.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)538.06.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)564.010.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)581.04.0
906.  Schmidt, Axel (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
906.  Hopf, Eric (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
906.  Bechmann, Rico (GER)581.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)573.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
906.  Jezewski, Gerd (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
906.  Koller, Josef (GER)581.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)581.010.0
906.  Hürter, Tobias (GER)581.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)581.011.0
906.  Peter, Stefan (GER)581.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)581.010.0
906.  Rodriguez, Miguel (GER)581.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)581.05.0
906.  Jänicke, Joffrey (GER)581.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)581.04.0
926.  Tausend, Oliver (GER)580.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)580.04.0
926.  Wiedemann, Frank (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
926.  Timme, Thomas (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
926.  Wossning, Thomas (GER)580.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)555.09.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)580.09.0
926.  Beyer, Norman (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
926.  Metz, Andreas (GER)580.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)547.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)505.010.0
926.  Clausen, Jürgen (GER)580.0
Ultraløbet Gendarmstien (DEN)580.02.0
926.  Gaszewski, Jan (GER)580.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)580.04.0
926.  Dollinger, Sven (GER)580.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)580.016.0
926.  Tomaschewski, Boris (GER)580.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)451.09.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)580.03.0
926.  Wimmer, Thomas (GER)580.0
Zugspitz Supertrail XL (GER)580.011.0
926.  Zenker, Alexander (GER)580.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)580.05.0
926.  Kirstein, Thomas (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
926.  Grothe, Sven (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
926.  Reutter, Kiwi (GER)580.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)580.010.0
926.  Zinnecker, Jürgen (GER)580.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)580.04.0
926.  Krüger, Achim (GER)580.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)580.06.0
926.  Ziehm, Udo (GER)580.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)580.01.0
944.  Schmidt, Harald (GER)579.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)579.010.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)466.016.0
944.  Probst, Alexander (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
944.  Fürst, Stefan (GER)579.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)530.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)579.04.0
944.  Mosler, Jürgen (GER)579.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)579.05.0
944.  Bender, Heinz (GER)579.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)579.04.0
944.  Schottmüller, Achim (GER)579.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)508.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)571.04.0
944.  Viertel, Thorsten (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
944.  Groh, Gerald (GER)579.0
Trail des Gueules Noires (BEL)579.07.0
944.  Röös, Christian (GER)579.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)579.010.0
944.  Elbinger, Stefan (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
944.  Benkiser, Jürgen (GER)579.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)579.03.0
944.  Zaiser, Christian (GER)579.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)579.04.0
944.  Baier, Jörn (GER)579.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)579.04.0
957.  Wurschi, Frank (GER)578.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)578.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)575.05.0
957.  Götze, Frank (GER)578.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)578.013.0
957.  Krause, Michael (GER)578.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)578.04.0
957.  Saadi, Robert (GER)578.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)578.06.0
957.  Sparfeld, Mike (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
957.  Buß, Armin (GER)578.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)578.09.0
957.  Gregl, Thore (GER)578.0
Euskal Herria Mendi Erronka (EHME) (ESP)578.011.0
957.  Kubitz, Friedbert (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
957.  Wolf, Klaus (GER)578.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)578.04.0
957.  von Wussow, Philipp (GER)578.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)578.04.0
957.  Bartl, Bernhard (GER)578.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)578.016.0
957.  Richter, Maic (GER)578.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)578.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)504.010.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)548.05.0
957.  Michel, Peter (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
957.  Achatz, Tobias (GER)578.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)578.010.0
957.  Zaunitzer, Bernd (GER)578.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)578.04.0
972.  Weber, Markus (GER)577.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)474.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
Scenic Trail 54 km (SUI)565.014.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)509.013.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)459.016.0
Humani'Trail des Diablerets (SUI)577.013.0
La SainteLyon 72 km (FRA)499.05.0
972.  Rothe, Gunter (GER)577.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
972.  Schweizer, Lutz-Dietrich (GER)577.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)577.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)556.04.0
972.  Hladik, Florian (GER)577.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)577.08.0
972.  Scheiner, Jörg (GER)577.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
972.  Helml, Erwin (GER)577.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)577.013.0
972.  Slabon, Raimund (GER)577.0
Le Trail des Bosses 65 km (BEL)577.04.0
972.  Zorn, Henry (GER)577.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)530.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
972.  Kriwan, Andreas (GER)577.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)577.09.0
972.  Thomann, Robert (GER)577.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)577.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)563.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)543.04.0
972.  Holdmann, Joshua (GER)577.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
972.  Christl, Robert (GER)577.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)577.010.0
972.  Kowollik, Mirek (GER)577.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)576.010.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)577.09.0
972.  Hambloch, Mark (GER)577.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)577.09.0
972.  Gammel, Matthias (GER)577.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)577.04.0
987.  Trommer, Marco (GER)576.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)569.013.0
987.  Fischer, Siegfried (GER)576.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland - DUV-DM (GER)576.05.0
987.  Brandl, Thomas (GER)576.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)576.06.0
987.  Huberti, Karl-Heinz (GER)576.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)576.08.0
987.  Kappler, Thomas (GER)576.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)576.03.0
987.  Langenbach, Jan (GER)576.0
Salomon Wadi Bih Run - 72 Km (OMA)576.03.0
987.  Neumeister, Klaus (GER)576.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
987.  Uebing, Gordon (GER)576.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)576.012.0
987.  Waibel, Willi (GER)576.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
987.  Henschel, Adrian (GER)576.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
987.  von Zitzewitz, Moritz (GER)576.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)576.010.0
987.  Schneider, Christian (GER)576.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)576.09.0
987.  Becher, Jan (GER)576.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)576.05.0
1000.  Höschele, Jochen (GER)575.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)441.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)575.04.0