1.  Klein, Johannes (GER)842.0
63 km of Istria (CRO)842.07.0
2.  Hugenschmidt, Stephan (GER)840.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)840.012.0
3.  Lauterbach, Christoph (GER)831.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)831.013.0
4.  Müller, Kay-Uwe (GER)830.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)830.01.0
5.  Bublak, Benjamin (GER)828.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)758.012.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)828.014.0
6.  Kowalczyk, Janosch (GER)824.0
Trail Sacred Forests 50km - Trail World Championship (ITA)824.012.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)707.09.0
7.  Merrbach, Frank (GER)818.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)776.09.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)785.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)818.05.0
7.  Namberger, Hannes (GER)818.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)801.013.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)818.09.0
9.  Dippacher, Matthias (GER)812.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)769.012.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)812.013.0
10.  Holzinger, Florian (GER)811.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)811.013.0
11.  Wiessner, Enrico (GER)804.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)804.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)775.05.0
12.  Kirschbaum, Max (GER)803.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)803.08.0
13.  Willbrandt, Maik (GER)797.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)797.05.0
14.  Mingo, Markus (GER)792.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)792.06.0
15.  Helbig, Stefan (GER)790.0
Jokertrail (GER)790.09.0
15.  Arend, Michael (GER)790.0
Jokertrail (GER)790.09.0
Laives Trail (ITA)773.011.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)744.012.0
17.  Latzko-Fünfstück, Christoph (GER)784.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)784.05.0
18.  Möhler, Marco (GER)781.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)679.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)781.05.0
19.  Krah, Matthias (GER)778.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)778.09.0
20.  Collet, Andre (GER)776.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)776.05.0
21.  Sörgel, Lukas (GER)773.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)773.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)772.09.0
22.  Schedler, Martin (GER)772.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)772.09.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)757.06.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)662.012.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)725.08.0
23.  Bubel, Niels (GER)769.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)769.05.0
24.  Job, Marcel (GER)767.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)690.013.0
Verdon Canyon Xtrem 60km (FRA)767.012.0
25.  Kleinsorg, Frank (GER)764.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)764.05.0
25.  Stimpfle, Johannes (GER)764.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)764.06.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)673.013.0
27.  Westenberger, Alexander (GER)763.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)763.09.0
28.  Biehl, Marcus (GER)751.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)751.04.0
28.  Ahlburg, Martin (GER)751.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)751.05.0
28.  Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani (GER)751.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)751.05.0
31.  Toth, Attila (GER)749.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)671.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)749.05.0
32.  Molero-Eichwein, Miguel (GER)748.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)748.05.0
32.  Gall, Florian (GER)748.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)748.09.0
34.  Witzel, Marco (GER)746.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)746.05.0
35.  Lang, Stefan (GER)743.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)743.012.0
36.  Plöttner, Johannes (GER)739.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)739.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)727.05.0
36.  Wendritsch, Patrick (GER)739.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)739.05.0
38.  Henkel, Tobias (GER)738.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)738.09.0
38.  Hesse, Jörn (GER)738.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)738.05.0
40.  Edelhofer, Alexander (GER)736.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)736.05.0
40.  Soisch, Dennis (GER)736.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)736.06.0
42.  Popp, Sebastian (GER)735.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)735.05.0
43.  Grunwald, Rick (GER)734.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)734.013.0
44.  Thumm, Andreas (GER)732.0
Lago Maggiore International Trail (ITA)732.011.0
45.  Schneekloth, Martin (GER)729.0
Oak Mountain 50k (USA)617.04.0
Yamacraw 50k (USA)729.05.0
Quest for the Crest 50k (USA)707.014.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)490.014.0
46.  Eppelsheimer, Sven (GER)728.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)728.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)718.05.0
47.  Rothe, Frank (GER)727.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)727.05.0
48.  Neuwald, Andreas (GER)726.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)726.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)724.05.0
49.  Jakob, Christian (GER)725.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)725.05.0
50.  Bergler, Stefan (GER)724.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)724.06.0
50.  Kratzer, Mike (GER)724.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)724.05.0
52.  Palecki, Manuel (GER)723.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)723.05.0
52.  Seyfarth, Sebastian (GER)723.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)723.05.0
52.  Schöffel, Janko (GER)723.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)723.05.0
52.  Heid, Thomas (GER)723.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)723.09.0
56.  Schröder, Daniel (GER)722.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)722.05.0
57.  Zettler, Christian (GER)721.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)721.012.0
57.  Behlau, Markus (GER)721.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)721.04.0
57.  Wollert, Tell (GER)721.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)721.05.0
57.  Wolters, Henning (GER)721.0
Jokertrail (GER)680.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)721.05.0
57.  Liguori, Pietro (GER)721.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)721.09.0
62.  Klein, Robert (GER)720.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)720.05.0
63.  Sperlich, Jens (GER)719.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)719.06.0
64.  Schneidewind, Andreas (GER)717.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)717.05.0
65.  Miksch, Thomas (GER)716.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)570.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)716.012.0
66.  Herder, Sven (GER)715.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)672.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)714.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)715.05.0
66.  Schweizer, Lars (GER)715.0
Jokertrail (GER)715.09.0
K42 Mallorca (ESP)554.09.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)532.012.0
66.  Höme, Tim (GER)715.0
Jokertrail (GER)715.09.0
69.  Matthee, Klaus (GER)712.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)712.08.0
69.  Maurer, Jürgen (GER)712.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)712.04.0
71.  Wagner, Niklas (GER)708.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)708.09.0
72.  Nickel, Thomas (GER)705.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)705.09.0
72.  Reichelt, Tom (GER)705.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)705.05.0
74.  Rühlemann, Wolfgang (GER)704.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)704.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)665.05.0
75.  Degen, Christian (GER)703.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)703.04.0
76.  Munz, Bernhard (GER)702.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)702.05.0
77.  Gähler, Marek (GER)701.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)701.05.0
77.  Trenkmann, Lars (GER)701.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)701.05.0
77.  Bertram, Tilman (GER)701.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)701.06.0
77.  Bauer, Alexander (GER)701.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)701.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
81.  Auf der Heide, Moritz (GER)699.0
Trail Sacred Forests 50km - Trail World Championship (ITA)699.012.0
81.  Wilsdorf, Stefan (GER)699.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)699.05.0
81.  Schützka, Georg (GER)699.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)699.05.0
84.  Burkhardt, Steffen (GER)698.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)645.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)698.05.0
84.  Pötschke, Michael (GER)698.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)698.05.0
84.  Elflein, Fabian (GER)698.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)698.09.0
87.  Teichmann, Axel (GER)697.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)697.05.0
87.  Tolksdorf, Kirsten-Ralph (GER)697.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)697.05.0
89.  Wagner, Frank (GER)696.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)696.05.0
89.  Purschke, Andre (GER)696.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)696.013.0
91.  Trebuth, Ralf (GER)694.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)694.05.0
92.  Czogalla, Sascha (GER)693.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)693.09.0
93.  Schramm, Sören (GER)692.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)692.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)689.05.0
93.  Schneider, Andre (GER)692.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)692.05.0
95.  Knapp, Matthias (GER)691.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)691.05.0
95.  Rotter, Markus (GER)691.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)691.09.0
97.  Beckmann, Stefan (GER)690.0
Salland Trail 75 km (NED)575.02.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)690.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)597.05.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)529.011.0
97.  Hilger, Michael (GER)690.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)690.09.0
99.  Becker, Michael (GER)689.0
Valencia Trail Race (USA)689.06.0
99.  Nähler, Jens (GER)689.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)689.05.0
101.  Lehniger, Tino (GER)688.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)688.05.0
101.  Schu, Michael (GER)688.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)688.08.0
101.  Schauf, Gerd (GER)688.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)688.04.0
104.  Schott, Markus (GER)687.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)687.05.0
104.  Knobloch, Ronny (GER)687.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)687.05.0
106.  Gieseler, Rene (GER)686.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)686.05.0
107.  Frey, Peter (GER)685.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)685.05.0
107.  Philipp, Anton (GER)685.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)685.09.0
109.  Moog, Paul (GER)684.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)684.09.0
110.  Tittl, Marco (GER)682.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)682.018.0
110.  Dämmig, Sebastian (GER)682.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)682.014.0
110.  Mautes, Simon (GER)682.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)682.05.0
113.  Rauscher, Jochen (GER)681.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)681.05.0
113.  Grosche, Thomas (GER)681.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)681.05.0
115.  Neubauer, Ralf (GER)680.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)680.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)635.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)632.09.0
115.  Crescentini, Fabio (GER)680.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)631.012.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)680.011.0
115.  Madani, Ramin (GER)680.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)680.08.0
115.  Putz, Alois (GER)680.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)637.013.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)680.013.0
115.  Band, Matthias Stefan (GER)680.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)680.05.0
115.  Wiebelt, Michael (GER)680.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)680.08.0
121.  Weinand, Frank (GER)679.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)679.08.0
121.  Giese, Ralf (GER)679.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)679.05.0
121.  Waigand, Markus (GER)679.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)679.01.0
124.  Keller, Jürgen (GER)678.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)642.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)678.012.0
125.  Weick, Erik (GER)676.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)659.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)676.05.0
126.  Calmbach, Ulrich (GER)675.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)675.018.0
127.  Mohr, Christian (GER)674.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)674.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)459.05.0
128.  Waterstrat, Markus (GER)673.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)673.08.0
129.  Janthur, Christoph (GER)672.0
Salland Trail 75 km (NED)575.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)672.05.0
129.  Giebler, Alexander (GER)672.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)672.05.0
129.  Dreisow, Felix (GER)672.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)672.05.0
132.  Sacher, Thomas (GER)671.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)648.01.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)651.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)671.09.0
132.  Niski, Adrian (GER)671.0
AIM Energy Ultra Trail (ITA)671.09.0
132.  Hunger, Martin (GER)671.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)671.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)642.05.0
132.  Brähler, Tim (GER)671.0
Jokertrail (GER)671.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)601.05.0
136.  Riegel, Nils (GER)670.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)670.09.0
136.  Zeiler, Timo (GER)670.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)670.018.0
136.  Adler, Jürgen (GER)670.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)670.05.0
139.  Winkelmann, Remo (GER)669.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)669.06.0
140.  Giesen, Frank (GER)668.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)668.05.0
140.  Thiele, Sebastian (GER)668.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)668.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
140.  Wenzel, Adrian (GER)668.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)668.013.0
140.  Benz, Fabian (GER)668.0
Jokertrail (GER)661.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)668.08.0
140.  Schubert, Dieter (GER)668.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)668.05.0
145.  Latocha, Marek (GER)667.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)667.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
145.  Klein, Christoph (GER)667.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)667.06.0
145.  Holzner, Stefan (GER)667.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)667.013.0
148.  Wagner, Thomas (GER)666.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)622.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)666.05.0
149.  Armenat, Martin (GER)665.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)665.05.0
149.  Seher, Eckhardt (GER)665.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)665.05.0
149.  Friedrich, Joachim (GER)665.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)665.012.0
149.  Leck, Michael (GER)665.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)665.05.0
149.  Lanners, Michael (GER)665.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)665.04.0
154.  Kirsch, Michael (GER)664.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)664.05.0
154.  Hochreiter, Christian (GER)664.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)664.013.0
156.  Kowalski, Sascha (GER)662.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)662.05.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)455.012.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)567.09.0
156.  Weglöhner, Jörg (GER)662.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)662.05.0
156.  Lessig, Ralf (GER)662.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)648.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)662.05.0
156.  Kloß, Hendrik (GER)662.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)662.05.0
156.  Linz, Robert (GER)662.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)662.09.0
161.  Lechermann, Thomas (GER)661.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)661.012.0
161.  Gundermann, Ralf (GER)661.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)661.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)657.05.0
163.  Kapfer, Thomas (GER)660.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)660.05.0
163.  Mankus, Michael (GER)660.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)660.05.0
163.  Hilz, Rainer (GER)660.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)660.012.0
166.  Richardson, Daniel (GER)659.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)659.05.0
167.  Richter, Torsten (GER)658.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)658.05.0
167.  Meder, Jörg (GER)658.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)658.05.0
167.  Strauß, Jürgen (GER)658.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)658.05.0
170.  Knobloch, Matthias (GER)657.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 km (HKG)657.013.0
170.  Speer, Ronald (GER)657.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)657.06.0
172.  Lauhoff, Andre (GER)656.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)656.06.0
172.  Meyer, Sven (GER)656.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)656.05.0
172.  Geller, Felix (GER)656.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)656.05.0
175.  Dell, Fred (GER)655.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)655.05.0
175.  Pudor, Matthias (GER)655.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)655.05.0
175.  Strunk, Thomas (GER)655.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)655.05.0
178.  Sittner, Falk (GER)654.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)654.05.0
178.  Kouschil, Thomas (GER)654.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)654.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)632.05.0
180.  Bergmann, Eik (GER)653.0
Jokertrail (GER)653.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
180.  Bietke, Dirk (GER)653.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)653.05.0
180.  Stortz, Martin (GER)653.0
Jokertrail (GER)653.09.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)622.09.0
180.  Schönherr, Andreas (GER)653.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)653.01.0
180.  Schneider, Björn (GER)653.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)624.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)653.05.0
185.  Bräsel, Michael (GER)651.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)651.01.0
185.  Köpke, Matthias (GER)651.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)651.05.0
185.  Jäger, Hans (GER)651.0
Jokertrail (GER)636.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)651.05.0
185.  Meyer, Alexander (GER)651.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)651.05.0
185.  Kemna, Martin (GER)651.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)651.06.0
185.  Engeländer, Goar (GER)651.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)651.08.0
191.  Zsoldos, Ferenc (GER)650.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)650.05.0
191.  Strenzke, Michael (GER)650.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)650.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)533.09.0
191.  Brehe, Michael (GER)650.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)650.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
191.  Helmert, Christian (GER)650.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)650.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)614.05.0
191.  Kox, Jochen (GER)650.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Doux Dinges (BEL)650.05.0
196.  Mast, Stefan (GER)649.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)649.05.0
196.  Böhm, Sebastian (GER)649.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)649.06.0
196.  Werner, Simon (GER)649.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)649.09.0
199.  Schmidt, Alexander (GER)647.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)647.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
199.  Grill, Martin (GER)647.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)627.06.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)647.012.0
199.  Windisch, Danny (GER)647.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)647.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
199.  Zink, Florian (GER)647.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)647.013.0
203.  During, Sven (GER)646.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)646.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)592.05.0
203.  Fergen, Jochen (GER)646.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)646.05.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)587.013.0
205.  Schneider, Uwe (GER)645.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)641.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)645.05.0
205.  Riedelsheimer, Johannes (GER)645.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)645.06.0
205.  Lang, Johannes (GER)645.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)645.012.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)629.018.0
205.  Lutz, Christian (GER)645.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)645.012.0
205.  Angermüller, Thomas (GER)645.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)645.05.0
210.  Bajon, Ralf (GER)644.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)644.05.0
210.  Kästner, Kay (GER)644.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)631.06.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)635.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)644.05.0
210.  Rosse, Thomas (GER)644.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)644.01.0
Zimowy Ultramaraton Karkonoski (POL)593.07.0
210.  Burdenski, Mario (GER)644.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)644.08.0
210.  Meyer, Marcus (GER)644.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)644.05.0
210.  Eigenseer, Michael (GER)644.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)644.09.0
216.  Schmidt, Karsten (GER)643.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)643.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
217.  Reinhardt, Jens-Uwe (GER)642.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)642.05.0
217.  Langer, Sylvio (GER)642.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)609.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)642.03.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)611.012.0
217.  Eichmüller, Hans (GER)642.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)642.05.0
217.  Schulze, Andreas (GER)642.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)620.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)642.05.0
217.  Wesbuer, Thomas (GER)642.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)642.05.0
217.  Unruh, Artem (GER)642.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)642.05.0
223.  Schrode, Martin (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
223.  Weingart, Christian (GER)641.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)641.08.0
223.  Kirchhöfer, Sven (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
223.  Metzlaff, Oliver (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
223.  Krämer, Jan-Bernd (GER)641.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)641.09.0
228.  Hohls, Dominik (GER)640.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)640.05.0
228.  Schneider, Christoph (GER)640.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)640.05.0
228.  Ploetner, Kay (GER)640.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)640.05.0
228.  Nagel, Matthias (GER)640.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)640.05.0
232.  Mossal, Erich (GER)639.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)574.09.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)639.04.0
232.  Betzlbacher, Andreas (GER)639.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)639.06.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)465.013.0
232.  Ehrhardt, Martin (GER)639.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)639.05.0
232.  Vogt, Constantin (GER)639.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)639.013.0
232.  Blaser, Martin (GER)639.0
Azores Trail - Faial costa a costa (POR)639.010.0
232.  Regenfuss, Jan (GER)639.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)639.05.0
232.  Jancker, Hans-Dieter (GER)639.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)639.05.0
239.  Koenig, Sascha (GER)638.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)638.05.0
239.  Herrmann, Jan (GER)638.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)638.013.0
239.  Burg, Florian (GER)638.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)638.05.0
242.  Stoppe, Frank (GER)637.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)637.05.0
242.  Blumrich, Gerald (GER)637.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)637.09.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)594.013.0
242.  Freund, Dieter (GER)637.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)637.05.0
242.  Korn, Thilo (GER)637.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)637.05.0
242.  Ruick, Paul (GER)637.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)637.06.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)619.08.0
247.  Hetmanski, Adam (GER)636.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Doux Dinges (BEL)636.05.0
247.  Fischer, Frank (GER)636.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)636.05.0
247.  Wuttke, Nawid (GER)636.0
Jokertrail (GER)636.09.0
247.  Litters, Timo (GER)636.0
Jokertrail (GER)636.09.0
247.  Stübner, Oliver (GER)636.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)636.05.0
247.  König, Marcel (GER)636.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)636.05.0
253.  Euler, Mario (GER)635.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)635.05.0
253.  Wendt, Paul (GER)635.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)635.05.0
253.  Hohenschild, Oliver (GER)635.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)635.05.0
256.  Seifarth, Karsten (GER)634.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)621.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)634.05.0
256.  Wörden, Heiko Tom (GER)634.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)634.05.0
256.  Pemsel, Dennis (GER)634.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)634.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)612.05.0
256.  Freitag, Roman (GER)634.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)634.05.0
260.  Kessler, Holger (GER)633.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)633.05.0
260.  Lehmann, Achim (GER)633.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)633.05.0
262.  Schlöffel, Janko (GER)632.0
BVG Trail 75km (ITA)632.012.0
262.  Quandt, Matthias (GER)632.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)632.05.0
262.  Fritzsche, Stefan (GER)632.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)632.05.0
262.  Bach, Stefan (GER)632.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)632.08.0
266.  Schmeißner, Markus (GER)631.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
266.  Bitzer, Rainer (GER)631.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)521.09.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)631.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)560.09.0
266.  Bisanz, Max (GER)631.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)631.01.0
266.  Smigaj, Swen (GER)631.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
266.  Brettschneider, Gerd (GER)631.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)631.09.0
266.  Krapp, Clemens (GER)631.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)631.05.0
266.  Eger, Mirko (GER)631.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
266.  Schneider, Marc (GER)631.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
274.  Oeppert, Ulf (GER)630.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)630.012.0
274.  Baerisch, Stefan (GER)630.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)630.05.0
274.  Trocha, Marcus (GER)630.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)630.05.0
274.  Büchner, Marcus (GER)630.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)630.05.0
278.  Buchheister, Sven (GER)629.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)629.010.0
278.  Heß, Torsten (GER)629.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)629.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
278.  Petersen, Tim-Ole (GER)629.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)629.05.0
278.  Malambre, Sebastian (GER)629.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)629.08.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)598.04.0
278.  Bremer, Heiko (GER)629.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)629.01.0
278.  Müller, Bernhard (GER)629.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)629.09.0
278.  Oertel, Mark (GER)629.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)629.01.0
278.  Michalke, Jens (GER)629.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)629.09.0
278.  Braun, Heiko (GER)629.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)629.05.0
287.  Merz, Matthias (GER)628.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)621.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)628.05.0
287.  Skirde, Peter (GER)628.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)628.05.0
287.  Muntenasu, Petru (GER)628.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)628.09.0
287.  Ketteler, Thomas (GER)628.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)628.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
287.  Fischer, Marcel (GER)628.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)628.05.0
287.  Freisl, Stefan (GER)628.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)628.09.0
293.  Wolter, Stefan (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
293.  Pantel, Sascha (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)613.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)627.09.0
293.  Biastoch, Lutz (GER)627.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)627.05.0
293.  Bittner, Holger (GER)627.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)627.05.0
293.  Jakuboski, Bent (GER)627.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)627.05.0
293.  Kopetzki, Sven (GER)627.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)627.05.0
293.  Ipsen, Ole (GER)627.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)627.012.0
293.  Werner, Detlef (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
293.  Steinke, Marc (GER)627.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)627.09.0
302.  Weber, Silvio (GER)626.0
Woodside Purisima Creek Crossover (USA)626.07.0
302.  Auerswald, Andre (GER)626.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)626.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
302.  Steinbrenner, Frank (GER)626.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)626.05.0
302.  Petermann, Gerhard (GER)626.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)626.05.0
302.  Malter, Helmut (GER)626.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)626.05.0
302.  Fischer, Andreas (GER)626.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)626.09.0
302.  Winklmeier, Markus (GER)626.0
63 km of Istria (CRO)626.07.0
302.  Hüttemeier, Thorsten (GER)626.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)626.05.0
302.  Wolf, Maximilian (GER)626.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)626.06.0
311.  Schreiber, Jörg (GER)625.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)581.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)625.03.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)577.012.0
311.  Thomas, Bernd (GER)625.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)625.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
311.  Bergert, Martin (GER)625.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)583.011.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)625.013.0
311.  Brem, Thomas (GER)625.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)625.06.0
311.  Olin, Frank (GER)625.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)625.06.0
311.  Trinkaus, Nils (GER)625.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
317.  Hopf, Ralph (GER)624.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)624.05.0
317.  Amann, Stefan (GER)624.0
Vaalserberg Trail (NED)624.05.0
319.  Andrae, Wolfram (GER)623.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)512.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)610.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)623.04.0
319.  Müller, Armin (GER)623.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)623.05.0
319.  Thomas, Dirk (GER)623.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)623.05.0
319.  Bayer, Steffen (GER)623.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)623.05.0
319.  Sydow, Michael (GER)623.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)623.05.0
319.  Feldhaus, Norbert (GER)623.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)623.05.0
325.  Schneider, Erik (GER)622.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)622.05.0
325.  Geidel, Eric (GER)622.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)591.06.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)622.010.0
327.  Herbert, Stephan (GER)621.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)615.06.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)621.04.0
327.  Mößner, Norbert (GER)621.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)621.05.0
327.  Kohlrautz, Hubertus (GER)621.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)621.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
327.  Melcher, Thomas (GER)621.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)621.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)545.05.0
327.  Krikler, Manfred (GER)621.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)621.09.0
332.  Pollich, Nicolas (GER)620.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)620.09.0
332.  Meikstat, Gunnar (GER)620.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)620.01.0
332.  Franke, Sven (GER)620.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)614.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)620.05.0
332.  Schindler, Christian (GER)620.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)620.05.0
336.  Lennartz, Burkhard (GER)619.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)619.08.0
336.  Meister, Sepp (GER)619.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)619.05.0
336.  Schmidt, Philip (GER)619.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)619.08.0
336.  Rueschenpoehler, Gerald (GER)619.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)582.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)619.012.0
336.  Resch, Marcus (GER)619.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)619.05.0
341.  Hunold, Maximilian (GER)618.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)618.07.0
341.  von Drathen, Arnt (GER)618.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)618.05.0
341.  Förster, Thomas (GER)618.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)541.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)618.08.0
341.  Walzel, Ralf (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)618.05.0
341.  Kovalovsky, Oliver (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)618.05.0
341.  Schürmann, Jens (GER)618.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)618.08.0
347.  Ecke, Thomas (GER)617.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)617.05.0
347.  Gregl, Thore (GER)617.0
La 6666 Occitane-Saute Mouflons 50km (FRA)607.012.0
Trail Ulldeter (ESP)617.014.0
347.  Schmitt, Thomas (GER)617.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)549.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)617.05.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)546.013.0
347.  Böcking, Philipp (GER)617.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)617.09.0
351.  Finster, Stephan (GER)616.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)616.05.0
351.  Burger, Frank (GER)616.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)616.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)615.05.0
351.  Kornalewski, Markus (GER)616.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)616.06.0
351.  Krüger, Marek (GER)616.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)616.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)551.05.0
355.  Drüke, Chris (GER)615.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)615.05.0
355.  Schwarze, Matthias (GER)615.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)615.05.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)601.012.0
355.  Kieß, Ronny (GER)615.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)615.05.0
355.  Prüfer, Gaston (GER)615.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)589.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)615.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
355.  Drilling, Carsten (GER)615.0
K42 Mallorca (ESP)615.09.0
355.  Zenker, Alexander (GER)615.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)615.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)567.05.0
355.  Alefsen, Götz (GER)615.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)615.09.0
355.  Tschirschwitz, Udo (GER)615.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)615.05.0
363.  Holzapfel, Ulf (GER)614.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)614.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
363.  Dittmar, Volker (GER)614.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)614.05.0
363.  Winkler, Tobias (GER)614.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)614.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
363.  Prade, Thomas (GER)614.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)614.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
363.  Grimm, Heiko (GER)614.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)614.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)550.05.0
363.  Tanz, Tobias (GER)614.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)614.05.0
363.  Steurer, Steffen (GER)614.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)614.08.0
363.  Wunderlich, Roman (GER)614.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)610.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)614.05.0
371.  Biermann, Ulf (GER)613.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)613.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)550.05.0
371.  Bergau, Denes (GER)613.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)613.05.0
371.  Kanngießer, Gerd (GER)613.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)613.05.0
371.  Pawel, Mirko (GER)613.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)613.09.0
371.  Zieger, Jan-Frederik (GER)613.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)613.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)547.05.0
371.  Karlstedt, Conny (GER)613.0
Jokertrail (GER)613.09.0
371.  Scharun, Markus (GER)613.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)613.05.0
371.  Travers, Jean-Michael (GER)613.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)613.05.0
371.  Schmidt, Andre (GER)613.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)613.05.0
380.  Klemm, Mathias (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
380.  Müller, Hans-Albert (GER)612.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)595.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)612.05.0
380.  Peters, Thomas (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
380.  Kuhstoß, Christian (GER)612.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)612.05.0
380.  Lachenmair, Bernhard (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
380.  Uebing, Gordon (GER)612.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)612.09.0
380.  Kliemann, Stefan (GER)612.0
Jokertrail (GER)527.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
380.  Neuweiler, Wolfgang (GER)612.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)612.07.0
380.  Walter, Mike (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
380.  Mielenhausen, Jan (GER)612.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)612.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)577.05.0
380.  Oswald, Andre (GER)612.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)612.05.0
380.  Zehetleitner, Christoph (GER)612.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)612.09.0
392.  Tausend, Oliver (GER)611.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)611.08.0
392.  Herbert, Clemens (GER)611.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)611.05.0
392.  Joerg, Guido (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)611.04.0
392.  Schön, Johannes (GER)611.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)611.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)610.06.0
392.  Thewes, Danny (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
392.  Grieger, Matthias (GER)611.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)611.05.0
392.  Uffenbrink, Ralf (GER)611.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)611.06.0
392.  Probst, Alexander (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
392.  Weber, Steffen (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
392.  Berthold, Rene (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
402.  Hörichs, Gunther (GER)610.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)609.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)610.05.0
402.  Ödamer, Sebastian (GER)610.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)610.012.0
402.  Thiessen, Florian (GER)610.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)610.05.0
402.  Bachmann, Michael (GER)610.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)610.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)550.05.0
402.  Stiura, Odin Milan (GER)610.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)610.06.0
402.  Weber, Nicolas (GER)610.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)610.05.0
408.  Bartsch, Heiko (GER)609.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)609.06.0
408.  Locke, Marco (GER)609.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)609.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
408.  Rolf, Lars (GER)609.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)609.05.0
408.  Schertl, Timo (GER)609.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)609.05.0
408.  Weinig, Andreas (GER)609.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)609.05.0
408.  Barton, David (GER)609.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)609.06.0
408.  Kohlross, Andreas (GER)609.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)609.09.0
408.  Stoll, Oliver (GER)609.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)609.08.0
408.  Spengler, Maximilian (GER)609.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)609.09.0
408.  Jost, Erwin (GER)609.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)609.05.0
408.  Raczek, Klaudius (GER)609.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)609.05.0
408.  Trautmann, Sven (GER)609.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)609.01.0
408.  Schwarz, Alexander (GER)609.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)609.09.0
421.  Kiene, Michael (GER)608.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)608.05.0
421.  Hoffmeister, Fabian (GER)608.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)608.05.0
421.  Zapletal, Axel (GER)608.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)608.06.0
421.  Richter, Patrick (GER)608.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)608.05.0
421.  Kumelis, Daniel (GER)608.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)608.012.0
421.  Rübsam, Peter (GER)608.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)608.05.0
421.  Hänsel, Thomas (GER)608.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)608.05.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)417.012.0
421.  Kuhlmann, Harald (GER)608.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)608.05.0
421.  Hannawald, Marco (GER)608.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)608.05.0
421.  Ditterle, Daniel (GER)608.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)608.05.0
421.  Wieszt, Marcus (GER)608.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)608.09.0
432.  Schröder, Dirk (GER)607.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)607.06.0
432.  Flock, Peter (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
432.  Becker, Martin (GER)607.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)607.05.0
432.  Hübner, Falk (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
436.  Warmburg, Karsten (GER)606.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)606.05.0
436.  Klusmann, Dirk (GER)606.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)606.05.0
436.  Mehnert, Christoph (GER)606.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)606.018.0
436.  Fischer, Sven (GER)606.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)606.05.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)586.012.0
436.  Ulbricht, Dieter (GER)606.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)606.012.0
436.  Wolf, Daniel (GER)606.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)606.05.0
436.  Dorn, Aaron Gerrit (GER)606.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)606.09.0
443.  Wohlfart, Holger (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
443.  Kirsch, Georg (GER)605.0
Salland Trail 75 km (NED)605.02.0
443.  Koch, Gerhard (GER)605.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)605.012.0
443.  Kerlikowsky, Felix (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
447.  Lohe, Matthias (GER)604.0
Salland Trail 50 km (NED)604.02.0
447.  Bella, Peter (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
447.  Becker, Frank (GER)604.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)604.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
447.  Wolf, Fabian (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
447.  von Hagen, Wolfgang (GER)604.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)604.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
447.  Fischer, Tim (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
447.  Dieterich, Achim (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
447.  Kaiser, Fabian-Valentin (GER)604.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)604.06.0
447.  Boden-Peroche, Martin (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
447.  Falk, Sebastian (GER)604.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)604.06.0
457.  Stark, Jürgen (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
457.  Winkelmann, Sven (GER)603.0
Salland Trail 50 km (NED)603.02.0
457.  Schwiebs, Bernd (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
457.  Vajen, Heino (GER)603.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)603.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)594.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)561.05.0
457.  Watzek, Stefan (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
457.  Röhl, Christian (GER)603.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)603.05.0
457.  Merkert, Steffen (GER)603.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)593.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)526.05.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)603.013.0
457.  Häusler, Christian (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
457.  Brudel, Stefan (GER)603.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)603.013.0
466.  Brittain, Andreas (GER)602.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)587.012.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)602.018.0
466.  Teubler, Volker (GER)602.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)602.01.0
466.  Heinrich, Uwe (GER)602.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)602.05.0
466.  Gruhn, Uwe (GER)602.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
466.  Strobel, Florian (GER)602.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)563.013.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)602.09.0
466.  Scholtyssek, Marius (GER)602.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)602.05.0
472.  Maier, Frank (GER)601.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)601.07.0
472.  Ritzka, Roman (GER)601.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)601.05.0
472.  Kresse, Mathias (GER)601.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)601.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)551.05.0
472.  Wäger, Wolfgang (GER)601.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)601.012.0
472.  Fölting, Andreas (GER)601.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)601.06.0
472.  Henkel, Gunnar (GER)601.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)601.05.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)498.012.0
472.  Kahler, Christian (GER)601.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)601.05.0
472.  Hähnel, Olaf (GER)601.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)601.05.0
480.  Langpeter, Hilmar (GER)600.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)600.05.0
480.  Prochaska, Jan (GER)600.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)600.06.0
480.  Aust, Frank (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)600.06.0
480.  Philipp, Thomas (GER)600.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)600.05.0
480.  Vogel, Maik (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
480.  Schöffl, Volker (GER)600.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)600.013.0
486.  Schreiber, Dirk (GER)599.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)599.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
486.  Weber, Andre (GER)599.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)599.05.0
486.  Vondenhof, Franz (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)599.09.0
486.  Kölz, Markus (GER)599.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)599.06.0
486.  Strathoff, Jürgen (GER)599.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)558.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
486.  Hay, Bernd (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
486.  Heimann, Peter (GER)599.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)599.06.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)515.06.0
486.  Adrian, Stephan (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
486.  Leukert, Jörn (GER)599.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)599.05.0
486.  Matos, Carlos (GER)599.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)599.05.0
486.  Heim, Ulrich (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
486.  Popp, Daniel (GER)599.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)599.04.0
498.  Köhler, Andreas (GER)598.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)598.05.0
498.  Gluhic, Mukir (GER)598.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)598.05.0
500.  Hünefeld, Kai (GER)597.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)555.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)597.04.0
500.  Rudolph, Martin (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
500.  Pürzel, Dirk (GER)597.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)597.09.0
500.  Slabon, Raimund (GER)597.0
Salland Trail 50 km (NED)584.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)597.05.0
500.  Heneke, Kai (GER)597.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)597.09.0
500.  Kämmler, Robby (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)594.06.0
500.  Hauptmann, Ralf (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
500.  Blaue, Matthias (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
500.  Egger, Marco (GER)597.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)575.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)597.07.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)516.018.0
500.  Sessler, Christoph (GER)597.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)597.09.0
500.  Kastner, Klaus (GER)597.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)597.05.0
500.  Happe, Dirk-Alexander (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
500.  Ammer, Michael (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
513.  Adamietz, Torsten (GER)596.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)596.04.0
513.  Wirsing, Uwe (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
513.  Lange, Harald (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
513.  Rau, Holger (GER)596.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)596.09.0
513.  Weishaar, Thomas (GER)596.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)596.09.0
513.  Wehner, Thomas (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
513.  Bieligk-Witzel, Enrico (GER)596.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)588.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
513.  Reich, Karl Friedrich (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
513.  Gakstatter, Jonathan (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
513.  Herwig, Eckhard (GER)596.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)588.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
513.  Walid, Abassi (GER)596.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)596.09.0
513.  Poscher, Daniel (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
513.  Schlappa, Jörn (GER)596.0
Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira (POR)487.015.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)596.05.0
526.  Frings, Eule (GER)595.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)594.09.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)581.07.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)595.07.0
526.  Fahje, Daniel (GER)595.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Doux Dinges (BEL)595.05.0
526.  Rosenthal, Stefan (GER)595.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)595.05.0
526.  Riedelsheimer, Josef (GER)595.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)595.012.0
526.  Duhr, Mathias (GER)595.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)556.07.0
Trail de la Reid (BEL)595.07.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)402.012.0
526.  Holste, Peter (GER)595.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)542.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)595.09.0
526.  Taffelt, Frank (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
533.  Olliges, Heinz (GER)594.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)594.05.0
533.  Jäger, Martin (GER)594.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
533.  Sander, Lutz (GER)594.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)594.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
533.  Gärtner, Timm (GER)594.0
AIM Energy Ultra Trail (ITA)594.09.0
533.  Maune, Michael (GER)594.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
533.  Kehrer, Paskal (GER)594.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
533.  Rommel, Michael (GER)594.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)594.05.0
533.  Kascha, Michael (GER)594.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
541.  Buss, Peter (GER)593.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)593.05.0
541.  Schuster, Matthias (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
541.  Gäbler, Andreas (GER)593.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)499.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)550.06.0
541.  Missler, Frank (GER)593.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)593.012.0
541.  Knein, Peter (GER)593.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)593.06.0
541.  Naß, Andre (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
541.  Mogl, Martin (GER)593.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)593.013.0
541.  Thieme, Günter (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
541.  Boge, Georg (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
541.  Seip, Sebastian (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
551.  Knefel, Günter (GER)592.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)565.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)592.05.0
551.  Künstner, Jörn (GER)592.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)592.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
551.  Hackmann, Armin (GER)592.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)592.06.0
551.  Grobelny, Frank (GER)592.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)592.04.0
551.  Gorsler, Urban (GER)592.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)592.05.0
551.  Henselmann, Frank (GER)592.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)592.05.0
557.  Wagner, Wolfgang (GER)591.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)591.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
557.  Meinecke, Philipp (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
557.  Riemer, Torsten (GER)591.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)500.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)591.05.0
557.  Hesselmann, Bernd (GER)591.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)591.05.0
557.  Thieme, Frederik (GER)591.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)591.05.0
557.  Fischer, Thomas (GER)591.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)591.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)579.06.0
557.  Kövesdi, György (GER)591.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)591.06.0
557.  Osbelt, Oliver (GER)591.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)591.06.0
557.  Demmelhuber, Christian (GER)591.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)591.06.0
557.  Dietz, Peter (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
557.  Schindlbeck, Sebastian (GER)591.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)591.05.0
557.  Grau, Siggi (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
557.  Schmitz, Gottfried (GER)591.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)591.04.0
557.  Kley, Mathias (GER)591.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)591.09.0
571.  Rohmann, Nic (GER)590.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)590.05.0
571.  Bischof, Andreas (GER)590.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
571.  Bogacz, Rico (GER)590.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
571.  Svoboda, Jan (GER)590.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)590.05.0
571.  Arnold, Klaus (GER)590.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
571.  Zolchow, Andreas (GER)590.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)590.05.0
571.  Reinert, Christoph (GER)590.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)509.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)590.08.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)546.04.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)561.09.0
571.  Kurch, David (GER)590.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
571.  Haas, Werner (GER)590.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
580.  Rottweiler, Oliver (GER)589.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)547.09.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)578.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
580.  Friedrich, Thomas (GER)589.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)589.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)526.05.0
580.  Elsaesser, Ralf (GER)589.0
The Broken Arrow Skyrace (USA)589.012.0
580.  Bachmann, Sylvio (GER)589.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
580.  Lambeck, Steven (GER)589.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
580.  Lang, Christian (GER)589.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)589.05.0
580.  Rotter, Lukas (GER)589.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)589.013.0
580.  Leukkefeld, Sebastian (GER)589.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)589.09.0
580.  Steinmassl, Patrick (GER)589.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)589.013.0
589.  Metz, Andreas (GER)588.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)588.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
589.  Hofmann, Christian (GER)588.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)588.07.0
589.  Weiß, Christian (GER)588.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
589.  Raible, Wolfgang (GER)588.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)588.08.0
589.  Hambloch, Mark (GER)588.0
Jokertrail (GER)527.09.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)588.012.0
589.  Simon, Thomas (GER)588.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)588.05.0
589.  Meier, Thomas (GER)588.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)498.07.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)588.08.0
589.  Fink, Georg (GER)588.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)477.09.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)502.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)588.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)532.09.0
589.  Hinske, Ulrich (GER)588.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)588.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
598.  Trzaskalik, Martin (GER)587.0
Trail Extreme de l'Aber Wrach (FRA)587.04.0
598.  Emig, Jürgen (GER)587.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)587.05.0
598.  Münch, David (GER)587.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)587.05.0
598.  Göthel, Rene (GER)587.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)587.05.0
598.  Hagedorn, Volker (GER)587.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)587.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)544.05.0
598.  Vogt, Marc (GER)587.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)587.05.0
598.  Ehrlich, Andreas (GER)587.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)587.05.0
598.  Petzold, Philipp (GER)587.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)587.09.0
598.  Meißner, Jens (GER)587.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)587.05.0
598.  Höffner, Marcel (GER)587.0
Trail des Balcons d'Azur 47 km (FRA)587.09.0
608.  Schliemann, Thomas (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)586.05.0
608.  Berndstrotmann, Karl (GER)586.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)586.05.0
608.  Sibbing, Markus (GER)586.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)586.06.0
608.  Haußmann, Martin (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)586.05.0
608.  Weber, Andreas (GER)586.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)586.09.0
608.  Bauer, Erwin (GER)586.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)500.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)586.07.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)583.012.0
608.  Kriese, Matthias (GER)586.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)586.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)551.05.0
608.  Müller, Jörg-Martin (GER)586.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)586.01.0
608.  Sonntag, Matthias (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)586.05.0
608.  Justiz, Matthias (GER)586.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)586.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
608.  Vermeeren, Mats (GER)586.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)586.05.0
608.  Ludwig, Marcel (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)586.05.0
608.  Hüttl, Adrian (GER)586.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)586.09.0
621.  Neubauer, Robert (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
621.  Pohl, Bernd (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
621.  Björn, Heiko (GER)585.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)585.05.0
621.  Juds, Detlef (GER)585.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)585.01.0
621.  Walther, Rene (GER)585.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)501.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)585.05.0
621.  Wächter, Ben (GER)585.0
BVG Trail 75km (ITA)585.012.0
621.  Duge, Franz (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
628.  Pappisch, Christian (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
628.  Timmermann, Dirk (GER)584.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)584.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)470.05.0
628.  Krocker, Steffen (GER)584.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)584.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)548.05.0
628.  Henn, Patrick (GER)584.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)584.05.0
628.  Schnitker, Sven Eric (GER)584.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)584.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
628.  Dreß, Horst (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
628.  Lange, Henrik (GER)584.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)584.09.0
628.  Wichmann, Andreas (GER)584.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)584.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
628.  Höld, Joachim (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
628.  Naumann, Tim (GER)584.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)584.09.0
628.  Köhler, Jochen (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
628.  Jakob, Manuel (GER)584.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)584.09.0
640.  Schlottag, Jens Wolfgang (GER)583.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)583.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)543.05.0
640.  Schubert, Jörg (GER)583.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)583.05.0
640.  Pelzel, Mario (GER)583.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
640.  Marquardt, Timo (GER)583.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)583.09.0
640.  Steingröver, Hendrik (GER)583.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)583.09.0
640.  Mattha, Andreas (GER)583.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
640.  Karimi, Fayek (GER)583.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)583.05.0
640.  Itter, Stefan (GER)583.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)580.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
640.  Riedel, Frank (GER)583.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)583.04.0
649.  Sigl, Holger (GER)582.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)582.06.0
649.  Gebser, Stefan (GER)582.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)582.05.0
649.  Magyar, Peter (GER)582.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)557.09.0
Trail de Tranchées (FRA)582.05.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)571.07.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)512.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)516.010.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)485.014.0
649.  Bechmann, Rico (GER)582.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)582.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)551.05.0
649.  Krauss, Roland (GER)582.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)576.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)582.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
649.  Uhlmann, Hendrik (GER)582.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)582.06.0
655.  Weinmann, Rene (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
655.  Brosig, Jochen (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
655.  Janko, Robert (GER)581.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)581.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)574.05.0
655.  Maurer, Thomas (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
655.  Meißner, Karsten (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)523.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)581.09.0
655.  Melle, Marko (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
655.  Höhn, Kai (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
655.  Möglich, Michael (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
655.  Hänisch, Maximilian (GER)581.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)581.09.0
664.  Tietze, Andreas (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
664.  Wölkerling, Rainer (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
664.  Scholz, Marko (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
664.  Bürk, Rolf (GER)580.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)560.09.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)580.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
664.  Kulbartsch, Christian (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
664.  Micklitz, Matthias (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
664.  Schlung, Daniel (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
671.  Wossning, Thomas (GER)579.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)579.09.0
671.  Heinemann, Mario (GER)579.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)579.01.0
671.  Donath, Dirk (GER)579.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)579.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
671.  Gottschlich, Norbert (GER)579.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)547.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
671.  Bauer, Lutz (GER)579.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)579.05.0
671.  Leihbecher, Jens (GER)579.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)525.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
671.  Bauer, Uwe (GER)579.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)536.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
671.  Weilnau, Carsten (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
671.  Angelmi, Sebastian (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
680.  Weber, Harald (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
680.  Montag, Andreas (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
680.  Heigl, Steffen (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
680.  Thoms, Stefan (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
680.  Kraft, Anton (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
680.  Reinz, Michael (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
680.  Heller, Frank (GER)578.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)476.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)578.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)538.09.0
680.  Jüttner, Jonas (GER)578.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)564.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
680.  Ziehm, Frank (GER)578.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)576.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
680.  Hielscher, Wolfgang (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)529.09.0
680.  Lorenz, Matthias (GER)578.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)578.013.0
691.  Riehm, Frank (GER)577.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)577.09.0
691.  Rösen, Joachim (GER)577.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
691.  Gwinner, Konrad (GER)577.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
691.  Müller, Matthias (GER)577.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)577.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
691.  Zeisberg, Stephan (GER)577.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)577.05.0
691.  Seidler, Lars (GER)577.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
691.  Knoth, Heiko (GER)577.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
691.  Paris, Raphael (GER)577.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)577.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)507.09.0
691.  Grill, Samuel (GER)577.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)577.013.0
700.  Schwab, Michael (GER)576.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)576.09.0
700.  Wurm, Christoph (GER)576.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)576.05.0
700.  Bätz, Jürgen (GER)576.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
700.  Nikolaiczyk, Andre (GER)576.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)576.05.0
700.  Kraushaar, Torsten (GER)576.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
700.  Schrettner, Marc (GER)576.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)576.09.0
700.  Wendorff, Florian (GER)576.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)576.05.0
700.  Meier, Thomas (GER)576.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
700.  Malec, Andreas (GER)576.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)542.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
700.  Ratgeber, Markus (GER)576.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
700.  Hausmann, Martin (GER)576.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
711.  Zirzow, Marc (GER)575.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)575.05.0
711.  Herzog, Tobias (GER)575.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)575.011.0
711.  Stubenrauch, Alexander (GER)575.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)575.09.0
711.  Geue, Stephan (GER)575.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)575.05.0
715.  Wurschi, Frank (GER)574.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)574.05.0
715.  Stopp, Alexander (GER)574.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)574.05.0
715.  Juran, Steffen (GER)574.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)574.05.0
715.  Kruse, Jens (GER)574.0
Jokertrail (GER)574.09.0
715.  Karock, Maik (GER)574.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)574.06.0
715.  Franz, Torsten (GER)574.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)574.07.0
715.  Thomser, Daniel (GER)574.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)574.05.0
715.  Kuderer, Bernhard (GER)574.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)574.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)531.010.0
715.  Lindemeier, Volker (GER)574.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)574.05.0
715.  Wolf, Torben (GER)574.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)574.05.0
715.  Nollau, Christoph (GER)574.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)574.05.0
715.  Kaufmann, Robert (GER)574.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)574.05.0
715.  Voigt, Hartmut (GER)574.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)574.05.0
728.  Broeski, Günter (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
728.  Kaulbach, Stefan (GER)573.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)573.09.0
728.  Zorn, Henry (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
728.  Lehmann, Günter (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
728.  Hendel, Torsten (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
728.  Kurch, Sebastian (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
728.  Eckmann, Daniel (GER)573.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 km (HKG)573.013.0
728.  Herzog, Christoph (GER)573.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)573.09.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)554.09.0
728.  Kiefer, Jan (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)514.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)573.04.0
728.  Schmieke, Steffen (GER)573.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)573.09.0
728.  Jochum, Oliver (GER)573.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)572.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)573.05.0
728.  Mattersteig, Andre (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
728.  Kamprath, Thomas (GER)573.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)572.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
728.  Rulands, Tim (GER)573.0
K42 Mallorca (ESP)573.09.0
728.  Müseler, Thomas (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
728.  Palandoeken, Hasan (GER)573.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)573.09.0
744.  Rosenbaum, Ralf (GER)572.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
744.  Mühlberg, Ronny (GER)572.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
744.  Hahn, Jürgen (GER)572.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)572.05.0
744.  Wielopolski, Waclaw (GER)572.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)572.09.0
744.  Rohde, Christian (GER)572.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)572.05.0
744.  Divis, Radim (GER)572.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
744.  Fischer, Torsten (GER)572.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
744.  Meyer, Stefan (GER)572.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)572.09.0
744.  Vongehr, Thomas Frank (GER)572.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)572.04.0
744.  Wagner, Falko (GER)572.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)572.05.0
744.  Struck, Michael (GER)572.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)572.05.0
744.  Baumgart, Bastian (GER)572.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)526.018.0
744.  Manchot, Florian (GER)572.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)572.09.0
757.  Fanslau, Thomas (GER)571.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)500.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)498.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
757.  Lukas, Stefan (GER)571.0
Salland Trail 75 km (NED)489.02.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)571.08.0
757.  Hirsch, Daniel (GER)571.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)571.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)536.010.0
757.  Dietz, Ralph (GER)571.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)531.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
757.  Elbinger, Stefan (GER)571.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
757.  Reitsch, Karsten (GER)571.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)571.01.0
757.  Lausmann, Michael (GER)571.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
757.  Damisch, Thomas (GER)571.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)571.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)464.09.0
757.  Sonntag, Martin (GER)571.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
757.  Richter, Matthias (GER)571.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
757.  Priedemann, Karsten (GER)571.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
757.  Fuchs, Michael (GER)571.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)571.09.0
769.  Wiese, Michael (GER)570.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)570.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
769.  Karrer, Edgar (GER)570.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)570.05.0
769.  Neugebauer, Alfred (GER)570.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)570.05.0
769.  Wurst, Julian (GER)570.0
Jokertrail (GER)570.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)548.05.0
769.  Ernst, Marcel (GER)570.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)565.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)570.05.0
769.  Nitzsche, Candy (GER)570.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)570.05.0
769.  Hoffmann, Alfred (GER)570.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)570.05.0
769.  Sommer, Andre (GER)570.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)570.05.0
777.  Kosky, Matthias (GER)569.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
777.  Kröber, Kai (GER)569.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)569.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
777.  Bütepage, Günter (GER)569.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
777.  Middendorf, Uwe (GER)569.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)569.012.0
777.  Baur, Manuel (GER)569.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
777.  Maron, Mario (GER)569.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
777.  Zethmeyer, Achim (GER)569.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
777.  Scharfenberg, Jörg (GER)569.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
777.  Vogel, Timo (GER)569.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)501.09.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)554.012.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)569.013.0
777.  Schmück, Andre (GER)569.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
777.  Kretschmer, Paul (GER)569.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
788.  Gentz, Armin (GER)568.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)568.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
788.  Malcowski, Peter (GER)568.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)548.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)568.05.0
788.  Pilz, Jens (GER)568.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)565.06.0
788.  Häsemeyer, Ralf (GER)568.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)568.05.0
788.  Ehrlich, Frank (GER)568.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
788.  Simons, Jörg (GER)568.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)568.010.0
788.  Müller, Jochem (GER)568.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)568.09.0
788.  Frenzel, Volker (GER)568.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
788.  Zeiss, Frank (GER)568.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)568.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)561.05.0
788.  Tesch, Thomas (GER)568.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)568.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
788.  Miyagi, Stefan (GER)568.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)568.09.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)557.012.0
788.  Zabudkin, Alexei (GER)568.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
788.  Kurz, Matthias (GER)568.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)568.05.0
788.  Klapper, Uwe (GER)568.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
788.  Gummenscheimer, Ilja (GER)568.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
788.  Schwarz, Thorsten (GER)568.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)568.013.0
804.  König, Olaf (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
804.  Hölscher, Michael (GER)567.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)567.06.0
804.  Schneider, Falk (GER)567.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
804.  Niendorf, Heiko (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
804.  Bayer, Gert (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
804.  Margerie, Robert (GER)567.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
804.  Wolfer, Roberto (GER)567.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)567.05.0
804.  Leidenfrost, Eric (GER)567.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)567.06.0
804.  Schulze, Peter (GER)567.0
Trail des Reculées - Les Laves (FRA)567.08.0
Laives Trail (ITA)544.011.0
804.  Rudolph, Armin (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
804.  Niess, Damien (GER)567.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)543.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)497.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)567.09.0
804.  Kaczmarczyk, Leo (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
804.  Birkner, Rüdiger (GER)567.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
804.  Roehl, Christian (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
818.  Hantscher, Stefan (GER)566.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
818.  Schuster, Christian (GER)566.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
818.  Adamski, Jörg (GER)566.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
818.  Rohwedder, Karl (GER)566.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)566.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)542.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
818.  Reichert, Armin (GER)566.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
818.  Jänike, Bernd (GER)566.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
818.  Gieraths, Hans-Peter (GER)566.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)566.04.0
818.  Hoff, Mario (GER)566.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)566.012.0
818.  Hübner, Jonny (GER)566.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
818.  Schnellberger, Alexander (GER)566.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
818.  Buchwald, Gerhard (GER)566.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)544.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)566.06.0
818.  Focke, Kai (GER)566.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)566.05.0
818.  Gebski, Zbigniew (GER)566.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
818.  Bachmann, Jan (GER)566.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
832.  Strosny, Wolfgang (GER)565.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)565.05.0
832.  Hamacher, Markus (GER)565.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)565.07.0
832.  Kubitz, Friedbert (GER)565.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)565.05.0
832.  Schmidt, Thomas (GER)565.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)565.05.0
832.  Jans, Herbert (GER)565.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)565.05.0
832.  Peikert, Gregor (GER)565.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)565.05.0
832.  Michaelis, Oliver (GER)565.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)565.04.0
832.  Froscher, Hans-Jörg (GER)565.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)565.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)565.05.0
832.  Ziagkalos, Dimitrios (GER)565.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)565.06.0
832.  Fischer, Oliver (GER)565.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)565.013.0
842.  Kirchner, Uwe (GER)564.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
842.  Kappler, Thomas (GER)564.0
Kintyre Way Ultra-35 (GBR)564.05.0
842.  Sparfeld, Mike (GER)564.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
842.  Fischer, Jens (GER)564.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
842.  Haake, Klaus (GER)564.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
842.  Hildebrandt, Jens (GER)564.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
842.  Konowski, Kuno Gerhard (GER)564.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)564.08.0
842.  Hasenstein, Mario (GER)564.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
842.  Mehrer, Sven (GER)564.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)564.09.0
842.  Scheff, Matthias (GER)564.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)564.06.0
842.  Krüger, Enrico (GER)564.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)542.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
842.  Stoppok, Julian (GER)564.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)564.09.0
842.  Lauterberg, Tassilo (GER)564.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)564.05.0
842.  Simon, Alexander (GER)564.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)564.09.0
856.  Hartmann, Michael (GER)563.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)563.05.0
856.  Hillmann, Olaf (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
856.  Wieth, Steffen (GER)563.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)563.07.0
856.  Oberweis, Rainer (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
856.  Rörig, Hans-Martin (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)563.07.0
861.  Panzer, Axel (GER)562.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)562.05.0
861.  Blume, Martin (GER)562.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)562.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)554.06.0
861.  Heidemann, Udo (GER)562.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)562.06.0
861.  Krause, Andreas (GER)562.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)562.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)531.05.0
861.  Flick, Markus (GER)562.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)562.05.0
861.  Böhme, Kai (GER)562.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)562.05.0
861.  Kunze, Mathias (GER)562.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)562.05.0
861.  Beese, Marcel (GER)562.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)562.05.0
861.  Maier, Thomas (GER)562.0
63 km of Istria (CRO)562.07.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)554.013.0
861.  Jeschak, Patrick (GER)562.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)525.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)562.05.0
861.  Selbach, Christoph (GER)562.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)562.05.0
872.  Kaminsky, Jan (GER)561.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)561.05.0
872.  Metzger, Wolfgang (GER)561.0
Jokertrail (GER)561.09.0
872.  Dörr, Thomas (GER)561.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)561.08.0
872.  Berg, Hans-Joachim (GER)561.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)561.06.0
872.  Kremer, Frank (GER)561.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)561.05.0
872.  Damrath, Norbert (GER)561.0
Jokertrail (GER)561.09.0
872.  Graf, Thorsten (GER)561.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)561.09.0
872.  Deufert, Georg (GER)561.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)561.07.0
880.  Fender, Norbert (GER)560.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)396.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)540.05.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)560.07.0
880.  Kröger, Oliver (GER)560.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)560.05.0
880.  Emmerling, Peter (GER)560.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)546.03.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)560.012.0
880.  Börrnert, Matthias (GER)560.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
880.  Fischer, Marc (GER)560.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
880.  Vogel, Hagen (GER)560.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
880.  Schmidt, Horst (GER)560.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)532.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)560.08.0
880.  Betka, Elias (GER)560.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
880.  Seifarth, Sebastian (GER)560.0
K42 Mallorca (ESP)560.09.0
880.  Beres, Yannick (GER)560.0
K42 Mallorca (ESP)560.09.0
880.  Mehner, Christian (GER)560.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)560.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)537.05.0
880.  Geissler, Florian (GER)560.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)560.09.0
880.  Meyer, Claudius (GER)560.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)560.07.0
893.  Metz, Dieter (GER)559.0
K42 Mallorca (ESP)559.09.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)546.012.0
893.  Schönitz, Peter (GER)559.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
893.  Geh, Benedikt (GER)559.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
893.  Tischer, Stefan (GER)559.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
893.  Goldbach, Johannes (GER)559.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
893.  Timmer, Jörg (GER)559.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)559.06.0
893.  Lanfer, Stephan (GER)559.0
Salland Trail 75 km (NED)559.02.0
893.  Landwehr, Matthias (GER)559.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)559.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
893.  Olsson, Jens (GER)559.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)559.05.0
893.  Leimbeck, Christoph (GER)559.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)559.09.0
893.  Brunke, Jörn-Christian (GER)559.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)559.05.0
893.  Bleckmann, Tim (GER)559.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
893.  Jahn, Udo (GER)559.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
893.  Arnold, Rene (GER)559.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
907.  Büttner, Mike (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
907.  Berktold, Jochen (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
907.  Labitzke, Stefan (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
907.  Woitynek, Martin (GER)558.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)558.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)550.05.0
907.  Lesser, Steffen (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
907.  Prussak, Detlef (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
907.  Flick, Norbert (GER)558.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)521.09.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)463.012.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)558.09.0
907.  Fröhlich, Tobias (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
907.  Knüpper, Jörg (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
907.  Körting, Axel (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
907.  Hendrych, Ralf (GER)558.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)558.05.0
907.  Bach, Pascal (GER)558.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)558.05.0
907.  Tenge, Dieter (GER)558.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)558.05.0
907.  Bloeck, Dirk (GER)558.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)558.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
907.  Runde, Lars (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
907.  Angermüller, Stefan (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
907.  Schulz, Richard (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
924.  Trost, Reiner (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Wiedemann, Sven (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)555.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)557.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)548.05.0
924.  Schramm, Matthias (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Bittenbinder, Sorin (GER)557.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)557.07.0
924.  Hunger, Alexander (GER)557.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)557.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)520.05.0
924.  Hespelt, Gerd Ludwig (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Möllendorf, Heiko (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Roch, Karl (GER)557.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)557.04.0
924.  Heinlein, Peter (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Jezewski, Gerd (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Hub, Michael (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Maier, Michael (GER)557.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)557.018.0
924.  Briese, Jan (GER)557.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)557.05.0
924.  Zimmermann, Peter (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Schenk, Jens (GER)557.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)557.012.0
924.  Braun, Andreas (GER)557.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)557.09.0
924.  Schnierer, Peter (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Nikolov, Mladen (GER)557.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Schramm, Markus (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
924.  Eichkorn, Berthold (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
944.  Lindenbeck, Christof (GER)556.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)492.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
944.  Seeliger, Wolfhard (GER)556.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)556.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)537.05.0
944.  Zach, Jürgen (GER)556.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)532.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)556.07.0
944.  Lid, Rainer (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
944.  Wolfgramm, Klaus (GER)556.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)556.06.0
944.  Miche, Rene (GER)556.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)454.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
944.  Uhlig, Dirk (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
944.  Wozny, Marcin (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
944.  Schadt, Frank (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
944.  Häusler, Florian (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
954.  Büchel, Daniel (GER)555.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)555.05.0
954.  Bäßler, Jürgen (GER)555.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
954.  Preuk, Detlef (GER)555.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)531.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)555.05.0
954.  Buob, Björn (GER)555.0
Trail de la Reid (BEL)555.07.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)498.012.0
954.  Reif, Marcus (GER)555.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)555.05.0
954.  Bussas, Martin (GER)555.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
954.  Harrer, Rene (GER)555.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)555.05.0
954.  Putze, Matthias (GER)555.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)555.09.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)484.018.0
954.  Klinkenberg, Andreas (GER)555.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)555.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)545.08.0
954.  Bauer, Martin (GER)555.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)555.011.0
954.  Mayer, Christian (GER)555.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)555.011.0
954.  Schlenhoff, Marten (GER)555.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
954.  Meyer, Carsten (GER)555.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)555.05.0
967.  Hofmann, Heribert (GER)554.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
967.  Längler, Horst (GER)554.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)554.04.0
967.  Hensel, Thomas (GER)554.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
967.  Schulze, Holger (GER)554.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)554.06.0
967.  Scholz, Rocco (GER)554.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
967.  Eckert, Malte (GER)554.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)554.09.0
967.  Schumann, Peter (GER)554.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)554.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
967.  Drimal, Peter (GER)554.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)554.01.0
967.  Bastuck, Jörg (GER)554.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)554.04.0
967.  Preiss, Daniel (GER)554.0
TransLantau 50 Ultra Trail (HKG)554.010.0
967.  Matschulla, Raik (GER)554.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
967.  Nagorsen, Andreas (GER)554.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)554.01.0
967.  Höfer, Arne (GER)554.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)554.05.0
967.  Bock, Stephan (GER)554.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
981.  Gnoyke, Björn (GER)553.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
981.  von Palombini, Jobst (GER)553.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)553.06.0
981.  Hildebrand, Achim (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
981.  Piotrowski, Axel (GER)553.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
981.  Sommer, Frank (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
981.  Fischer, Sven (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
981.  Kohlgrüber, Thomas (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
981.  Long, Simon (GER)553.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)553.06.0
981.  Hauptmann, Erik (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
981.  Salzner, Thomas (GER)553.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)553.09.0
981.  Panus, Peter (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
981.  Lange, Karsten (GER)553.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
981.  Nowak, Stanislaw (GER)553.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
981.  Vogler, Raphael (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
981.  Kurpanik, Ralf (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
996.  Schnabl, Dominik (GER)552.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)499.05.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)506.012.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)552.09.0
996.  Stohldreier, Thorsten (GER)552.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
996.  Pfanzelt, Uwe (GER)552.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)552.012.0
996.  Nilles, Ronald (GER)552.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
996.  Karst, Oliver (GER)552.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)552.06.0