1.  D'Haene, Francois (FRA)939.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)939.012.0
2.  Capell Gil, Pau (ESP)930.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)930.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)913.012.0
3.  Canaday, Sage (USA)916.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)916.08.0
4.  Zlabys, Vaidas (LTU)914.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)914.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)798.012.0
5.  Jones, Dakota (USA)909.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)909.08.0
6.  Mocko, Chris (USA)901.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)851.08.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)901.05.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)901.08.0
7.  Hermansen, Didrik (NOR)898.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)898.013.0
8.  Thevenard, Xavier (FRA)897.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)897.012.0
9.  Cazajous, Maxime (FRA)894.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)894.013.0
9.  Gamito Baus, Jordi (ESP)894.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)894.013.0
11.  Gay, Anthony (FRA)878.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)878.013.0
12.  Girondel, Benoit (FRA)873.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)873.013.0
13.  Grinius, Gediminas (LTU)871.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)871.012.0
14.  Pazos, Diego (SUI)870.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)870.013.0
14.  Sandes, Ryan (RSA)870.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)870.05.0
16.  Symonds, Andrew (GBR)868.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)868.013.0
17.  Wehan, Christopher (USA)867.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)867.08.0
18.  Olson, Timothy (USA)864.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)864.013.0
19.  Ronimoiss, Andris (LAT)862.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)862.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)834.012.0
19.  Gamito, Jordi (ESP)862.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)862.012.0
21.  Jung, Daniel (ITA)861.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)861.012.0
22.  Antolinos, Fabien (FRA)860.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)812.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)860.012.0
23.  Kaiser, Ryan (USA)858.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)858.08.0
24.  Adams, Bob (USA)852.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)852.013.0
25.  Ornati, Giulio (ITA)850.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)821.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)850.012.0
26.  Collet, Aurelien (FRA)849.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)849.09.0
27.  Flaherty, Matthew (USA)846.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)846.06.0
28.  Trummer, Scott (USA)845.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)845.03.0
29.  Chaigneau, Sebastien (FRA)842.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)842.010.0
30.  Blanchard, Mathieu (CAN)841.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)841.05.0
30.  Lucas, Jerome (FRA)841.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)841.011.0
32.  Berzosa Hervas, Juan Miguel (ESP)840.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)840.07.0
32.  Vollet, Greg (FRA)840.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)840.05.0
34.  Armstrong, Vajin (NZL)838.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)838.06.0
34.  Szablewski, Zachary (USA)838.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)838.08.0
36.  Aguirre Ardanaz, Daniel (ESP)837.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)837.010.0
36.  Ricks, Justin (USA)837.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)837.02.0
38.  Guillon, Antoine (FRA)835.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)798.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)835.09.0
38.  Pfandlbauer, Andreas (AUT)835.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)835.08.0
40.  Sanchez Saez, Sebastian (ESP)834.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)834.013.0
40.  Morales Ramirez, Gerard (ESP)834.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)834.013.0
40.  Fernandes, Luis (POR)834.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)834.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)817.012.0
40.  Burdick, Jared (USA)834.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)834.08.0
44.  Fumo, Helio Samuel (POR)832.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)832.010.0
45.  Fagerlund, Fritjof (SWE)831.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)831.013.0
46.  Shebest, Bob (USA)827.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)827.08.0
47.  Dominguez Ledo, Javier (ESP)826.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)826.012.0
48.  Erdaide Olea, Jon (ESP)825.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)825.010.0
48.  Ball, Jeff (USA)825.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)825.02.0
48.  Jenzer, Urs (SUI)825.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)825.08.0
48.  Chacon Resina, Juan Miguel (ESP)825.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)825.07.0
48.  Haines, Hector (GBR)825.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)825.010.0
53.  Reichert, Florian (GER)824.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)824.05.0
54.  Rodriguez Barreiro, Alvaro (ESP)823.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)823.013.0
54.  Pietari, Kyle (USA)823.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)823.05.0
56.  D'Aletto, Fabrice (FRA)821.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)784.010.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)821.011.0
56.  Hoyes, Matt (USA)821.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)821.03.0
56.  Jacobs, Anthony (USA)821.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)776.02.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)821.02.0
59.  Pasero, Mikael (FRA)819.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)819.013.0
60.  Ruzza, Stefano (ITA)817.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)817.013.0
60.  Reyes Rosales, Victor (MEX)817.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)817.012.0
62.  Bitter, Zach (USA)816.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)816.03.0
63.  Galeote Semprun, Hugo (ESP)815.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)815.09.0
64.  McConaughy, Joseph (USA)814.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)814.08.0
65.  van Noorden, Huub (NED)813.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)813.010.0
65.  Viguier, Pierre-Laurent (FRA)813.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)813.09.0
67.  Santana Garcia, Daniel (ESP)812.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)812.010.0
67.  Di Giacomo, Fabio (ITA)812.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)676.013.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)812.09.0
69.  Olson, Devon (USA)811.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)811.05.0
69.  Hanna, Rich (USA)811.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)811.03.0
71.  Freitas, Francisco (POR)810.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)810.012.0
72.  Rouanet, Renaud (FRA)809.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)809.011.0
72.  Revenis, Bradley (USA)809.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)809.08.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)806.05.0
74.  Zupancic, Marjan (SLO)808.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)808.08.0
74.  Gault, Emmanuel (FRA)808.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)808.04.0
76.  Lupowitz, Sion (USA)807.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)807.06.0
76.  Frost-Tift, Joel (USA)807.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)807.02.0
76.  Jones, Harry (GBR)807.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)807.012.0
76.  Ellis, Jon (GBR)807.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)807.04.0
80.  Bradley, Owen (USA)806.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)806.03.0
80.  Fallas, Andrew (GBR)806.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)806.010.0
80.  Frank, Daniel (USA)806.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)806.013.0
83.  Clavery, Erik (FRA)805.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)805.012.0
83.  Gridin, Andrey (Гридин Андрей) (BUL)805.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)805.05.0
85.  Jimenez Llorens, Juan Maria (ESP)804.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)804.09.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)653.013.0
85.  Santos, Chico (BRA)804.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)804.013.0
87.  Omine, Chikara (USA)803.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)803.08.0
87.  Hornig, Brett (USA)803.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)803.08.0
89.  Phillips, Jacob (USA)802.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)802.08.0
90.  Arnqvist, Johan (SWE)800.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)800.013.0
90.  Goudard, Sebastien (FRA)800.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)800.07.0
90.  Outters, Benoit (FRA)800.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)800.09.0
90.  Becker, Florian (FRA)800.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)800.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)798.012.0
94.  Grasel, Florian (AUT)799.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)799.08.0
95.  Camus, Sebastien (FRA)798.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)798.012.0
95.  Murphy, Jeason (USA)798.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)798.05.0
95.  Lopez, Joaquin (ECU)798.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)798.010.0
98.  Gazulla, Cedric (FRA)796.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)796.09.0
98.  Miotto, Mirko (ITA)796.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)796.09.0
98.  Geronazzo, Ivan (ITA)796.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)796.09.0
101.  Wassather, Stephen (USA)795.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)795.02.0
101.  Jones, Michael (GBR)795.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)795.010.0
101.  Vargas Bautista, Jose Guadalupe (MEX)795.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)795.012.0
104.  Leon Medina, Jose Manuel (ESP)794.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)794.010.0
104.  Ansabergs, Andris (LAT)794.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)794.013.0
104.  Schurk, Christopher (USA)794.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)794.02.0
104.  Duhail, Nicolas (FRA)794.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)794.04.0
108.  Gourdon, Yannick (FRA)793.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)793.07.0
109.  Sherpa, Sange (NEP)792.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)792.013.0
109.  Salvetti, Carlo (ITA)792.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)792.06.0
111.  Saez Marques, Francisco (ESP)790.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)790.013.0
112.  Grappo, Travis (USA)789.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)789.013.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)762.05.0
112.  Barret, Clement (FRA)789.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)789.08.0
114.  Lourenco, Guilherme (POR)787.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)787.012.0
115.  Reynaud, Vivien (FRA)786.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)786.013.0
116.  Montagny, Sylvain (FRA)785.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)761.010.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)785.09.0
116.  Davis, Warren (USA)785.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)785.06.0
118.  Mendes da Silva, Nuno Manuel (POR)784.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)784.010.0
118.  Torija Gonzalez, Isaac (ESP)784.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)784.09.0
120.  Farbmacher, Thomas (AUT)783.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)783.013.0
121.  Romero, Ruperto (USA)782.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)782.08.0
121.  Journist, Dmitri (USA)782.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)782.08.0
121.  Martin, Neil (GBR)782.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)782.02.0
124.  Macomber, Drew (USA)781.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)781.08.0
125.  Vargas Bautista, Angel (MEX)780.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)780.012.0
126.  Carson, Michael (USA)778.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)778.05.0
126.  Galindez Aizkorreta, Arkaitz (ESP)778.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)778.010.0
126.  Puig Catalan, Marc (ESP)778.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)778.011.0
129.  Desplanches, Frederic (FRA)777.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)754.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)777.012.0
129.  Coelho de Sousa, Bruno Jose (POR)777.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)777.012.0
131.  Garcia, Carlos (ESP)776.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)776.010.0
131.  Garnier, Francis (FRA)776.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)776.06.0
131.  Garcia, Jerry (USA)776.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)776.05.0
134.  Auf der Heide, Moritz (GER)774.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)774.05.0
134.  Hammond, Mark (USA)774.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)774.07.0
136.  Stroh, Nathan (USA)773.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)773.07.0
137.  Choros, Piotr (POL)770.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)770.08.0
138.  Webb, Ry (GBR)769.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)769.04.0
138.  Macchi, Andrea (ITA)769.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)769.013.0
138.  Rodrigues, Joao (POR)769.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)769.012.0
138.  Kosek, Eric (USA)769.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)769.013.0
142.  Perez de Nanclares Vicario, Oscar (ESP)768.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)768.010.0
142.  Ferreira, Carlos (POR)768.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)768.09.0
144.  Mulverhill, Chris (CAN)767.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)767.08.0
145.  Leung, Chun-Keung (梁俊強) (HKG)766.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)766.012.0
145.  Williams, Tristan (USA)766.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)766.05.0
145.  Bassi, Nicola (ITA)766.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)766.013.0
148.  Pierredon, Frederic (FRA)765.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)746.010.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)765.07.0
148.  Hammett, Ian (GBR)765.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)765.04.0
148.  Cavallo, Giuliano (ITA)765.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)765.010.0
151.  Oose, Kazufumi (大瀬和文) (JPN)764.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)764.010.0
152.  Thevenin, Freddy (FRA)763.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)763.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)755.012.0
152.  Hewitt, Michael (USA)763.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)763.05.0
152.  Marzen, Mark (USA)763.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)763.05.0
155.  van der Groen, Franz (USA)762.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)762.08.0
156.  Larrotcha Martinez-Carrasco, Juan Jose (ESP)761.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)761.013.0
156.  Terranova, Paul (USA)761.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)761.02.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)753.08.0
156.  Bouchard, Clayton (USA)761.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)761.013.0
156.  Matas Banos, Adria (ESP)761.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)761.011.0
160.  Weil, Kevin (USA)760.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)760.03.0
160.  Fontaine, David (FRA)760.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)760.05.0
162.  Chaperon, Stewart (RSA)759.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)759.05.0
162.  Dipirro, Nicholas (USA)759.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)759.03.0
164.  Cuevas Valenzuela, Jose Antonio (ESP)758.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)758.07.0
165.  Wamster, David (FRA)757.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)713.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)757.04.0
165.  Vinagre Cruz, Alberto (ESP)757.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)757.012.0
165.  Berry, Andrew (GBR)757.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)757.013.0
168.  Felch, Florian (GER)755.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)755.05.0
168.  Collins, Michael (GBR)755.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)755.09.0
168.  Amat, Milton (MAS)755.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)755.09.0
171.  Zanchi, Marco (ITA)754.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)754.013.0
171.  Iturrieta Ruiz, Zigor (ESP)754.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)754.05.0
171.  Zvolanek, Richard (SVK)754.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)754.013.0
171.  Good, Andy (NZL)754.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)754.06.0
171.  Beedell, Simon (GBR)754.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)754.04.0
176.  Schedler, Martin (GER)753.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)753.08.0
176.  Gil Lopez, Roberto (ESP)753.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)753.012.0
176.  Arkoumanis, Theofanis (Αρκουμανης Θεοφανης) (GRE)753.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)753.010.0
179.  Walker, David (USA)752.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)752.013.0
179.  Ritcey, Jeremy (CAN)752.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)752.012.0
179.  Valenzona, Damon (USA)752.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)752.08.0
182.  Doe, Adam (USA)751.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)751.02.0
183.  Fraile Jimenez, Jesus (ESP)750.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)750.010.0
183.  Bousquet, Sebastien (FRA)750.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)750.011.0
185.  McNeill, Michael (USA)749.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)749.07.0
185.  Jones, Greg (USA)749.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)749.03.0
185.  Milushev, Vladimir (Милушев Владимир) (BUL)749.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)749.010.0
185.  Giblin, Paul (GBR)749.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)749.010.0
189.  Whearity, Alexander (GBR)748.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)748.02.0
189.  Lehkonen, Henri (AUS)748.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)748.012.0
191.  Smolnikar, Aljosa (SLO)747.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)747.08.0
191.  Lopes, Paulo (POR)747.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)747.012.0
191.  Regehr, Bentley (USA)747.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)747.08.0
194.  Zenger, Jeffrey (USA)746.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)746.02.0
194.  Biard, Antoine (FRA)746.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)746.010.0
194.  Gonzalez Cano, Miguel Angel (ESP)746.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)728.010.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)746.09.0
194.  Lorblanchet, Thomas (FRA)746.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)746.09.0
194.  Carroll, Anthony (USA)746.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)746.05.0
194.  Ellicock, Mike (GBR)746.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)746.04.0
200.  Uhan, Joseph (USA)744.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)744.08.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)725.08.0
200.  Baneras Batlle, Sergi (ESP)744.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)744.011.0
200.  Ornelas, Virgilio (POR)744.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)744.09.0
200.  Martin Toro, Francesc (ESP)744.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)736.011.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)744.011.0
200.  Ramli, Saifullah (BRU)744.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)744.09.0
205.  Debarre, Quentin (FRA)743.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)743.05.0
205.  Gautier, Jerome (FRA)743.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)743.03.0
207.  Nemet, Alexander (USA)742.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)742.05.0
207.  Lasater, Chad (USA)742.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)742.02.0
207.  Pedatella, Nicholas (USA)742.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)742.05.0
207.  Marshburn, Brian (USA)742.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)742.02.0
211.  Aparicio Manzanares, Luis (ESP)741.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)741.09.0
211.  Dantas, Bruno (POR)741.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)741.09.0
213.  Gaudin, Kevin (FRA)740.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)740.010.0
213.  Breuil, Thierry (FRA)740.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)740.012.0
215.  Valero Alarcon, Gabriel (ESP)739.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)739.09.0
215.  Loffland, Eric (USA)739.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)739.02.0
215.  Fernandes, Helder (POR)739.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)584.04.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)542.012.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)739.04.0
215.  Brown, Victor (USA)739.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)739.05.0
219.  Plaketas, Kosmas (Πλακετας Κοσμας) (GRE)738.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)738.010.0
219.  Loveday, Douglas (USA)738.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)738.06.0
219.  Mahoney, Christopher (USA)738.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)738.07.0
219.  Fogg, Daniel (USA)738.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)738.08.0
223.  Nourry, Yann (FRA)737.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)737.04.0
224.  Ligthelm, Dirk (RSA)736.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)736.05.0
224.  Aleson Orbegozo, Imanol (ESP)736.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)736.010.0
224.  Le Clezio, Wilfried (FRA)736.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)736.03.0
224.  Morgan, Kristian (GBR)736.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)736.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)554.012.0
228.  Dercourt, Yoan (FRA)735.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)735.04.0
228.  Lherminier, Johnny (FRA)735.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)735.011.0
228.  Duesterhoeft, Sebastian (USA)735.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)735.08.0
231.  Ortega Santana, Angel Manuel (ESP)734.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)734.013.0
231.  Swenson, Will (USA)734.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)734.02.0
231.  Prin, Nicolas (FRA)734.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)691.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)734.04.0
231.  Roignant, Yannick (FRA)734.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)734.06.0
231.  Jezewski, Krzysztof (POL)734.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)734.01.0
236.  Wagner, Thomas (AUT)733.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)733.012.0
236.  van der Zon, Peter (NED)733.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)733.013.0
236.  Allain, Guillaume (FRA)733.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)733.09.0
239.  Martinez, Mario (USA)732.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)732.08.0
239.  Taupenas, Guillaume (FRA)732.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)732.010.0
239.  Ortega Orozco, Antonio Cayetano (ESP)732.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)732.07.0
242.  Berthou, Gildas (FRA)731.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)731.03.0
242.  Le Berrigaud, Sylvain (FRA)731.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)731.03.0
242.  Kral, Petr (CZE)731.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)731.013.0
245.  Hernando Calleja, Daniel (ESP)730.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)730.08.0
245.  Atkins, Benjamin (USA)730.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)730.08.0
245.  Backhausen, Majell (AUS)730.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)730.05.0
245.  Sleziak, Jakub (POL)730.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)730.01.0
245.  Garrett, Danny (NZL)730.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)730.05.0
250.  Barrett, Wade (USA)727.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)727.02.0
250.  Vierdet, Damien (FRA)727.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)727.04.0
250.  Lecourt, Philippe (FRA)727.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)727.012.0
253.  Morais, Benek (POR)726.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)726.012.0
253.  Rouxel, Vincent (FRA)726.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)726.04.0
253.  Ferrari, Aubin (FRA)726.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)726.010.0
253.  Zupan, Matthew (USA)726.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)726.07.0
257.  Collomb-Patton, Bertrand (FRA)725.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)725.04.0
257.  Gaillard, Pascal (FRA)725.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)725.011.0
259.  Greene, Nicholas (GBR)724.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)724.04.0
259.  Lynas, Matthew (GBR)724.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)724.02.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)628.010.0
259.  Haces Sanchez, Marco Antonio (MEX)724.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)724.012.0
259.  Alarcon Raya, Ivan Alejandro (MEX)724.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)724.012.0
259.  Bouissou, Anthony (FRA)724.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)724.04.0
259.  Mickey, Joe (USA)724.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)724.013.0
259.  Hamrick, William (USA)724.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)724.05.0
266.  Steidl, Alexander (AUT)723.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)723.08.0
266.  Briand, Pierre-Yves (FRA)723.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)723.05.0
266.  Senechal, Julien (FRA)723.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)723.06.0
266.  Renou, Antoine (FRA)723.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)723.05.0
266.  Sukackas, Skirmantas (LTU)723.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)723.05.0
266.  Köchle, Martin (AUT)723.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)723.08.0
272.  Sadjak, Paul (AUT)722.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)722.08.0
272.  Flynn, Aaron (USA)722.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)722.06.0
272.  Russhard, Paul (GBR)722.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)722.04.0
272.  Chong, Kian-Voon (MAS)722.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)722.09.0
272.  Garcia Rodriguez, Esteban (ESP)722.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)722.013.0
277.  Gonnord, Samuel (FRA)721.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)721.05.0
277.  Klipfel, Gilles (FRA)721.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)721.04.0
277.  Martel, Cyril (FRA)721.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)721.09.0
277.  Gualeni, Maurizio (ITA)721.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)721.013.0
277.  Vondra, Philip (USA)721.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)721.02.0
277.  Irimiea, Adrian (ROU)721.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)721.09.0
283.  Pruvot, Guillaume (FRA)720.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)720.06.0
283.  Bergler, Stefan (GER)720.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)720.08.0
283.  Freitas, Domingos (POR)720.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)720.09.0
283.  Carrascosa Altarejos, Francisco Javier (ESP)720.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)720.09.0
287.  Layfield, Dominick (USA)719.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)719.08.0
287.  Llaurado Ortiz, Eric (ESP)719.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)719.011.0
289.  Monville, Hugo (FRA)718.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)718.09.0
289.  de Sousa Diogo, Leonardo (POR)718.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)718.013.0
289.  Arnoldsen, Peter (DEN)718.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)718.010.0
289.  Verissimo, Marcolino (POR)718.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)718.012.0
293.  Guerini, Luca (ITA)717.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)717.09.0
293.  Zuchetto, Matthew (USA)717.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)717.03.0
293.  Pillonel, Etienne (SUI)717.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)717.012.0
293.  Beretta, Roberto (ITA)717.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)717.09.0
293.  Canetta, Filippo (ITA)717.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)717.09.0
293.  Eckardt, David (USA)717.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)717.03.0
299.  Labbaci, Jacques (FRA)716.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)716.04.0
299.  Barba Lopez, Alvaro (ESP)716.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)716.09.0
301.  Grudzien, Kamil (POL)714.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)714.013.0
301.  Smith, Damian (AUS)714.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)714.02.0
301.  Camus, Sylvain (FRA)714.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)714.012.0
301.  Horn, Austin (USA)714.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)714.06.0
305.  Huno, Alexandre (FRA)713.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)713.04.0
305.  Rodrigues Moreira, Bruno Miguel (POR)713.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)713.012.0
307.  Secreto, Louis (USA)712.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)712.08.0
307.  Piglowski, Dawid (POL)712.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)712.01.0
307.  Martinez, Jadd (USA)712.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)712.08.0
307.  Blanco Vital, Alvaro (ESP)712.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)689.011.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)712.09.0
307.  Cardin, Franck (FRA)712.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)712.012.0
307.  Sommers, Tim (USA)712.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)712.05.0
307.  Durilla, Michal (SVK)712.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)712.08.0
314.  Ellis, John (AUS)711.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)711.012.0
314.  Ogly, Krystian (POL)711.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)711.012.0
314.  Gillespie, Travis (USA)711.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)711.02.0
314.  Thieblemont, Quentin (FRA)711.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)711.06.0
314.  Vieira, Flavio (POR)711.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)711.012.0
314.  Garaialde, Benat (ESP)711.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)711.010.0
320.  Wright, Timothy (NZL)710.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)710.06.0
320.  Brant, Gregory (USA)710.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)710.08.0
320.  Ringled, Kenneth (USA)710.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)710.08.0
320.  Lloveras, Pierre (FRA)710.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)710.010.0
320.  Galpin, Thomas (FRA)710.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)710.013.0
320.  Calero Rodriguez, David (ESP)710.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)710.013.0
320.  Goncalves, Hugo (POR)710.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)710.012.0
320.  Lujan Maldonado, Agustin (ESP)710.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)710.013.0
328.  Vives Xiol, Pau (ESP)709.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)709.011.0
328.  Paris, Thomas (FRA)709.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)709.012.0
328.  Ballester Ruiz, Salvador (ESP)709.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)709.09.0
328.  Borlenghi, Federico (ITA)709.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)709.010.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)687.06.0
328.  Ramos Gonzalez, Benito (ESP)709.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)709.013.0
328.  Rosado Batista, Paulo Sergio (POR)709.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)709.011.0
328.  Miller, Brian (USA)709.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)709.03.0
328.  Palmer, Alistair (GBR)709.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)709.04.0
336.  Manivoz, Franck (FRA)708.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)708.06.0
336.  Contreras Jimenez, Antonio Manuel (ESP)708.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)708.07.0
336.  Gomes, Fernando (POR)708.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)708.012.0
339.  Rivier, Aurelien (FRA)707.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)707.010.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)677.011.0
339.  Ropin, Andreas (AUT)707.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)707.08.0
339.  Gustafson, Kevin (USA)707.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)707.07.0
339.  Adamenko, Ivan (Адаменко Иван) (RUS)707.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)707.05.0
339.  Baez Aleman, Carlos Alberto (ESP)707.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)707.013.0
339.  Rey Carreras, Josep Maria (ESP)707.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)707.013.0
339.  Le Calvez, Fabrice (FRA)707.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)707.09.0
346.  Cash, John (USA)706.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)706.03.0
346.  Reiss, Thomas (GER)706.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)706.08.0
346.  Beraud, Gabriel (FRA)706.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)706.010.0
346.  Heatley, Dave (NZL)706.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)706.02.0
346.  Betkowski, Piotr (POL)706.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)706.09.0
346.  Bollweg, Branden (USA)706.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)706.05.0
346.  Donna, Daniele (ITA)706.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)706.06.0
346.  Schuringa, John (AUS)706.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)706.02.0
346.  Olsson, Aaryn (USA)706.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)706.06.0
346.  Goncalves, Joao Paulo (POR)706.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)706.012.0
356.  Marrero Perez, Roberto (ESP)705.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)705.013.0
356.  Giraudet de Boudemange, Benoit (FRA)705.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)705.011.0
356.  Sahni, Vishal (USA)705.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)705.08.0
359.  Callet, Loic (FRA)703.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)703.011.0
359.  Wilsdorf, Stefan (GER)703.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)703.05.0
359.  Enguix Gimenez, Salvador (ESP)703.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)703.09.0
362.  Marmet, Patrice (FRA)702.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)702.010.0
362.  Haynes, Jesse (USA)702.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)702.07.0
362.  Montague, Justin (GBR)702.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)702.02.0
362.  De Gaetano, Riccardo (ITA)702.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)702.012.0
362.  Sefzik, George (USA)702.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)702.013.0
362.  Gribeauval, Ludovic (FRA)702.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)702.07.0
368.  Hall, Benjamin (GBR)701.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)701.04.0
368.  Douvry, Damien (FRA)701.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)701.010.0
368.  Boas, Xavier (FRA)701.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)701.07.0
368.  Ceyssat, Bruno (FRA)701.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)701.07.0
372.  Hammett, Ron (USA)700.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)700.05.0
372.  Thiery, Benoit (FRA)700.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)700.09.0
372.  Viera Caballo, Carlos Enrique (ESP)700.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)700.010.0
372.  Herault, Vincent (FRA)700.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)700.07.0
376.  Hoy, Phil (GBR)699.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)699.02.0
376.  Devreese, Joseph (USA)699.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)699.07.0
378.  Sonoga, Zachary (USA)698.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)698.010.0
379.  Alexander, Jesse (USA)697.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)697.06.0
379.  Ribeiro, Pedro (POR)697.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)697.012.0
379.  Partin, Taylor (USA)697.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)697.013.0
379.  Mateos, Eric (FRA)697.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)697.04.0
383.  Robinson, Bernard (NZL)696.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)696.06.0
383.  Jones, Nathan (NZL)696.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)696.06.0
383.  Keller, Patrick (USA)696.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)696.05.0
383.  Landau, David (FRA)696.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)696.04.0
387.  Chanu, Cyril (FRA)695.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)695.04.0
387.  Bie, Nicolas (FRA)695.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)695.04.0
387.  Latonnelle, Richard (FRA)695.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)695.03.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)607.07.0
387.  Tobar Goenaga, Joseba (ESP)695.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)695.010.0
387.  Caro Gracia, Alvaro (ESP)695.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)695.013.0
392.  Vila Guerrero, Jaime (ESP)694.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)694.013.0
392.  Gonzalez Rodriguez, Juan Antonio (ESP)694.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)694.013.0
392.  Calleja Munoz, Jaime (ESP)694.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)694.04.0
392.  Chanev, Kaloyan (Чанев Калоян) (BUL)694.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)694.08.0
392.  Young, Angus (GBR)694.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)694.02.0
392.  Sousa, Pedro Alberto (POR)694.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)694.012.0
398.  Dumont, Clement (FRA)693.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)693.013.0
398.  Pearce-Higgins, Alfred (SUI)693.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)578.013.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)693.04.0
398.  Sinclair, Paul (USA)693.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)693.06.0
398.  Cotterell, Damion (GBR)693.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)693.04.0
398.  Grairi, Emir (TUN)693.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)693.013.0
398.  Soto Jerez, Zebenzui (ESP)693.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)693.010.0
398.  Clark, Trey (USA)693.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)693.013.0
398.  Konring, Anders (DEN)693.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)693.010.0
406.  Bucklin, Benjamin (USA)692.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)692.07.0
406.  Granado Villace, Hector (ESP)692.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)692.013.0
406.  Sousa, Hugo (POR)692.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)692.012.0
406.  Cruz Bravo, Jorge (MEX)692.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)692.013.0
410.  Dumaine, Nicolas (FRA)691.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)691.03.0
410.  Ascone, Frederic (FRA)691.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)691.011.0
410.  Orantes Bravo, Marc (ESP)691.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)691.011.0
410.  Phez, Jeremy (FRA)691.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)691.011.0
410.  Rewers, Dariusz (POL)691.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)691.01.0
410.  Ferreira, Joao Andre (POR)691.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)691.09.0
410.  Dalgleish, Andy (GBR)691.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)691.02.0
410.  Hill, Tyler (USA)691.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)691.08.0
410.  Kosky, Jack (GBR)691.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)691.09.0
419.  Rodriguez Castro, Alberto (ESP)690.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)690.010.0
419.  Mejia, Justin (USA)690.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)690.07.0
419.  Rzepiejewski, Joe (USA)690.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)690.06.0
419.  Garcia, Benjamin (ESP)690.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)690.07.0
423.  Bowie, Michel (FRA)689.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)689.04.0
423.  Day, Kristian (NZL)689.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)689.06.0
423.  Panic, Vladimir (Vladimir Panić) (SRB)689.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)689.08.0
423.  Zimmitti, Anthony (USA)689.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)689.08.0
423.  Masson, Fabien (FRA)689.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)689.09.0
423.  Le Saux, Christophe (FRA)689.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)689.09.0
423.  Robinson, Jason Paul (GBR)689.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)689.012.0
423.  Schjølberg, Hallvard (NOR)689.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)689.013.0
431.  Taylor, Lewis (USA)688.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)688.08.0
431.  Broyer, Paul (USA)688.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)688.03.0
431.  Suppi, Jerome (FRA)688.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)688.011.0
431.  Camacho, Jerome (FRA)688.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)688.011.0
431.  Vilardell Graells, Albert (ESP)688.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)688.011.0
431.  Barger, Dan (USA)688.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)688.08.0
431.  Rennick, Stephen (AUS)688.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)688.02.0
431.  Jay, Michael (USA)688.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)688.013.0
431.  Borowiak, Rafal (POL)688.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)688.01.0
431.  Bowen, Rhys (NZL)688.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)688.06.0
441.  Bronstein, Craig (USA)687.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)687.06.0
441.  Girard, Matthieu (SUI)687.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)687.012.0
441.  Navarro Garcia, Antonio (ESP)687.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)687.011.0
441.  Sousa, Magno (POR)687.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)687.09.0
441.  Clares Sanchez, Armando (ESP)687.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)687.07.0
441.  Hunger, Martin (GER)687.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)687.05.0
447.  Gorce, Josselin (FRA)686.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)686.05.0
447.  Hook, Andre (GER)686.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)686.05.0
447.  Senechal, Jeremy (FRA)686.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)686.06.0
447.  Le Ray, Yann (FRA)686.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)686.03.0
447.  Serrano, Javier (ESP)686.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)686.07.0
452.  Martinez Ferreros, Felipe (ESP)685.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)685.09.0
452.  Pavlu, Ondrej (CZE)685.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)685.02.0
452.  Grelier, Francois (FRA)685.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)685.05.0
455.  Pepas, Ioannis (Πεπας Ιωαννης) (GRE)684.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)684.010.0
455.  Ali, Paul (GBR)684.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)684.02.0
455.  Nee, Darin (USA)684.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)684.08.0
455.  Cornu-Langy, Antonin (FRA)684.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)684.04.0
455.  Torrejon Gonzalez, David (ESP)684.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)684.011.0
460.  Parcevaux, Fabien (FRA)683.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)683.012.0
460.  Roy, Jerome (FRA)683.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)683.07.0
460.  Corbett, Sam (NZL)683.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)683.06.0
460.  Poudes, Axel (FRA)683.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)683.04.0
464.  Gutierrez, Ronald (USA)682.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)682.08.0
464.  Lerogeron, Francois (FRA)682.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)682.06.0
464.  Avelar, Moises (USA)682.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)682.07.0
467.  Schmidt, Matthew (USA)681.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)681.03.0
467.  Wasternack, Olaf (USA)681.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)681.03.0
467.  Mansuy, Manuel (FRA)681.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)681.010.0
467.  Leal Irastorza, Gorka (ESP)681.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)664.09.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)681.09.0
467.  Jesse, Paul (USA)681.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)681.08.0
467.  Vega Gonzalez, Samuel (ESP)681.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)681.013.0
467.  Tarissan, Julien (FRA)681.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)681.07.0
467.  Bolt, Michael (USA)681.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)681.03.0
467.  Banelli, Cedric (FRA)681.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)681.010.0
467.  Deutsche, Kevin (USA)681.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)681.08.0
467.  Parkes, Ben (GBR)681.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)681.02.0
467.  Bainbridge, Andrew (NZL)681.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)681.06.0
479.  Lloyd, George (GBR)680.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)680.04.0
479.  Mongiovetto, Mikael (ITA)680.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)680.04.0
479.  Urbina Rubio, Alexandre (ESP)680.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)680.013.0
479.  Stevens, Joshua (USA)680.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)680.02.0
483.  Mackanic, David (USA)679.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)679.08.0
483.  Torres Mateo, Mauricio (MEX)679.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)679.012.0
483.  Lucak, Herve (FRA)679.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)679.013.0
483.  Curtis, Rick (GBR)679.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)679.04.0
483.  Petrut, Alex Cosmin (ROU)679.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)679.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)650.012.0
483.  Regal Rego, Daniel (ESP)679.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)679.09.0
483.  Harris, Parker (USA)679.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)679.07.0
483.  Reyes, Rafael (ESP)679.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)679.07.0
491.  de las Heras Monforte, Nicolas (ESP)678.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)678.013.0
491.  Williams, Glenn (AUS)678.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)678.02.0
491.  Cannell, John (AUS)678.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)678.02.0
491.  Bengoetxea Omar, Oier (ESP)678.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)678.010.0
491.  Floury, Stephane (FRA)678.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)678.06.0
491.  Rodrigues Cunha, Leonel (POR)678.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)678.012.0
491.  Holliday, Adam (USA)678.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)678.06.0
491.  Bak, Roman (SVK)678.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)678.010.0
499.  Fleitz, Jeffrey (USA)677.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)677.02.0
499.  Okunomiya, Shunsuke (奥宮俊祐) (JPN)677.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)677.013.0
499.  Passerat, Nahuel (FRA)677.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)677.013.0
499.  Möllare, Jonas (SWE)677.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)677.010.0
499.  Luis Trujillo, Ricardo (ESP)677.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)677.013.0
499.  Reyes Grados, Miguel (ESP)677.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)677.011.0
499.  Kent, Steven (USA)677.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)677.08.0
499.  Grzelak, Adrian (POL)677.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)677.01.0
499.  Kirk, Juhana (GBR)677.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)677.04.0
499.  Olivar Calvo, Julien (FRA)677.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)677.04.0
499.  Ray, Brandon (USA)677.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)677.02.0
499.  Momic, Dushko (Момић Душко) (SRB)677.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)677.08.0
499.  Rutka, Marek (POL)677.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)677.01.0
499.  Queval, Charles-Hubert (FRA)677.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)677.010.0
499.  Adrian, Irimiea (ROU)677.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)677.010.0
514.  de la Torre Saez, Alfonso (ESP)676.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)676.09.0
514.  Moreno Mora, Jacobo (ESP)676.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)676.09.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)641.013.0
514.  Reagan, Ty (USA)676.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)676.02.0
514.  Araujo, Arcadio (ESP)676.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)676.013.0
518.  Perier, Jean-Christophe (FRA)675.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)675.011.0
518.  Wagner, Michael (GER)675.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)675.05.0
518.  Ayre, Matthew (GBR)675.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)675.02.0
518.  Garcia Gutierrez, Miguel Angel (ESP)675.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)675.013.0
518.  Sass, Alexander (GER)675.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)675.04.0
518.  Knipe, Nick (USA)675.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)675.07.0
518.  Gonzalez Leon, Jose Alberto (ESP)675.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)675.09.0
518.  Sitch, Will (USA)675.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)675.08.0
526.  Germain, Julien (FRA)674.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)674.012.0
526.  Leconte, Steve (FRA)674.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)674.09.0
526.  Peachey, Ian (GBR)674.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)674.04.0
526.  Wallace, Scott (GBR)674.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)674.04.0
526.  Sorin, Ludovic (FRA)674.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)674.07.0
526.  Sainz Olmos, Eneko (ESP)674.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)635.09.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)674.010.0
526.  Jung, Frederic (FRA)674.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)674.04.0
526.  Giguet, Pascal (FRA)674.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)674.03.0
526.  Giry, Olivier (FRA)674.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)674.010.0
526.  Ward, Matthew (USA)674.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)674.08.0
526.  Georget, Manuel (FRA)674.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)674.07.0
537.  Hough, Luke (USA)673.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)673.013.0
537.  Sanchez, Raymond (USA)673.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)673.03.0
537.  Daels, Jeremie (BEL)673.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)673.04.0
540.  Lejeune, Arnaud (FRA)672.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)672.012.0
540.  Reyes, Ulises (USA)672.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)672.05.0
540.  Bogner, Sven (AUT)672.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)672.08.0
540.  Quere, Guillaume (FRA)672.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)672.012.0
540.  Moreau, Thomas (FRA)672.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)672.07.0
540.  Gonzalez Martin, Sandro (ESP)672.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)672.010.0
540.  Shirley, Ben (GBR)672.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)672.02.0
540.  Kunz, Yannick (SUI)672.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)672.08.0
540.  Sivanich, Andrew (USA)672.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)672.05.0
549.  Thisse, Guillaume (FRA)671.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)671.010.0
549.  Kedziora, Robert (POL)671.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)671.01.0
549.  Saupin, Alexandre (FRA)671.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)671.05.0
549.  Lassen, Ryan (USA)671.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)671.07.0
549.  Salazar Calado, Carlos (ESP)671.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)671.011.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)613.09.0
549.  Bernini, Stefano (ITA)671.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)671.06.0
549.  Albizuri Beristain, Jose Luis (ESP)671.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)671.010.0
549.  Iturbe Arozena, Haritz (ESP)671.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)671.010.0
549.  Polymenis, Ioannis (Πολυμενης Ιωαννης) (GRE)671.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)671.04.0
549.  Kuczewski, Henning (GER)671.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)671.05.0
559.  Becue, Frederic (FRA)670.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)670.012.0
559.  Petrosky, Alex (CAN)670.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)670.08.0
559.  Logan, Cody (USA)670.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)670.08.0
559.  Murillo, Luis (USA)670.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)670.02.0
559.  Jackson, Jacob (USA)670.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)670.07.0
559.  Olzinski, Brad (USA)670.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)670.05.0
565.  Cloete, Dirk (RSA)669.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)669.05.0
565.  Hutchins, Kelly (USA)669.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)669.013.0
565.  Pellicer Llopis, Ximo (ESP)669.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)669.09.0
565.  Vidagany Iborra, Lamberto (ESP)669.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)669.09.0
565.  Pietrzak, Konrad (POL)669.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)669.09.0
565.  Cord, Bleu (USA)669.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)669.07.0
565.  Farra, Gabriele (ITA)669.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)669.06.0
565.  Schnaitter, Karl (USA)669.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)669.03.0
565.  Shearouse, Peter (USA)669.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)669.05.0
565.  Sanchez Torres, Alvaro (MEX)669.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)669.012.0
575.  Jensen, Kris (USA)668.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)668.05.0
575.  Fung, Leo (CAN)668.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)668.06.0
575.  Krzyszczak, Jaromir (POL)668.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)668.012.0
575.  Toth, Attila (GER)668.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)668.08.0
575.  Rummelhoff, Johannes (NOR)668.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)668.013.0
580.  Regnier, Philippe (FRA)667.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)667.012.0
580.  Brandl, Robert (AUT)667.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)667.08.0
580.  de Kesling, Ludovic (FRA)667.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)648.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)667.04.0
580.  Martini, Roberto (ITA)667.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)667.06.0
580.  Callaghan, Scottie (AUS)667.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)667.012.0
580.  Ulbricht, Dieter (GER)667.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)667.05.0
580.  Brana Lopez, Juan Manuel (ESP)667.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)667.013.0
580.  Loureiro, Joe (USA)667.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)667.02.0
580.  Bauzys, Vaidotas (LTU)667.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)667.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)615.012.0
580.  Mori, Marco (ITA)667.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)667.08.0
580.  Goletto, Aymeric (FRA)667.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)667.09.0
580.  Becerra, Manuel Marcos (ESP)667.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)667.07.0
580.  Portet Freixa, Marc (ESP)667.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)667.011.0
593.  Theodin, Yann (FRA)666.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)666.012.0
593.  Wathan, Paul (GBR)666.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)666.04.0
593.  Marchuk, Ilya (BLR)666.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)666.013.0
593.  Cumes, Eleodoro (USA)666.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)666.08.0
593.  Pena Suarez, Jose Guzman (ESP)666.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)666.010.0
598.  Etxeberria Urbieta, Pedro (ESP)665.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)665.010.0
598.  Winkelmann, Remo (SUI)665.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)665.08.0
598.  Oblak, Jure (SLO)665.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)665.012.0
598.  Corrales Gallego, Javier (ESP)665.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)665.07.0
598.  Elliott, Josh (USA)665.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)665.03.0
598.  Etard, Christian (FRA)665.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)631.010.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)665.011.0
598.  Ochoa, Angel (USA)665.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)665.06.0
598.  Fourtanier, Ludovic (FRA)665.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)665.04.0
606.  Cadiou, Stephane (FRA)664.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)664.03.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)556.012.0
606.  Isolda, Roberto (ITA)664.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)664.09.0
606.  Anselmo, Christophe (FRA)664.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)664.012.0
606.  Silva Melo, Inuo Filipe (POR)664.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)664.09.0
606.  Garcia Macias, Jorge Antonio (ESP)664.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)664.07.0
606.  Schieder, Markus (AUT)664.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)664.08.0
606.  Davis, Gavin (USA)664.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)664.03.0
613.  Feerick, Neil (USA)663.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)663.06.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)597.05.0
613.  Jouffrey, Olivier (FRA)663.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)602.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)663.06.0
613.  Fequant, Benjamin (FRA)663.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)663.09.0
613.  Tapia, Hugo (USA)663.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)663.07.0
613.  Gonzalez Saenz, Jacinto (ESP)663.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)663.010.0
613.  Tirel, Guillaume (FRA)663.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)663.04.0
613.  de las Heras Cerezal, Alberto (ESP)663.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)663.010.0
613.  Galli, David (USA)663.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)663.05.0
621.  Nancoz, Michael (SUI)662.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)662.013.0
621.  Diguet, Christophe (FRA)662.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)662.012.0
621.  Devos, Jimmy (BEL)662.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)662.08.0
621.  Carraz, Michael (FRA)662.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)662.08.0
621.  de la Nuez Hernandez, Joaquin (ESP)662.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)662.010.0
621.  Feline, Robert (GBR)662.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)662.04.0
627.  Villemagne, Thierry (FRA)661.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)661.04.0
627.  Kumeda, Andy (USA)661.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)661.07.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)614.08.0
627.  Cachard, Olivier (FRA)661.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)661.011.0
627.  Henriquez, Selvin (USA)661.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)661.08.0
627.  Popov, Anton (Попов Антон) (BUL)661.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)661.08.0
627.  Le Flohic, Guillaume (FRA)661.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)661.03.0
627.  Guillemain, Philippe (FRA)661.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)661.011.0
634.  Sanchez, Lorenzo (USA)660.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)644.02.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)660.02.0
634.  Toh, Jin-Joo (Alan) (MAS)660.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)660.09.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)533.012.0
634.  Melbourne, John (GBR)660.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)660.04.0
634.  Dorzweiler, Vincent (USA)660.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)660.05.0
638.  Eitner, Michael (GER)659.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)659.05.0
638.  Babcock, Ryan (USA)659.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)659.03.0
638.  Mendonca Escorcio, Emanuel Ruben (POR)659.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)659.09.0
638.  Chevallier, Michael (FRA)659.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)659.06.0
638.  Fiz, Stefano (ITA)659.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)659.010.0
638.  Riefenberg, Dan (USA)659.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)659.03.0
638.  Gama Gonzalez, Antonio (MEX)659.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)659.012.0
638.  Torres, Ruben (ESP)659.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)659.07.0
638.  Pierre, Sebastien (FRA)659.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)659.09.0
647.  Fiedler, Dietmar (AUT)658.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)658.08.0
647.  Kiene, Michael (GER)658.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)658.05.0
647.  Glanville, Mark (GBR)658.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)658.04.0
647.  Sanchez Duran, Maximo (ESP)658.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)658.010.0
647.  Burgener, Rhett (USA)658.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)658.06.0
647.  Upchurch, Patrick (USA)658.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)658.08.0
647.  Riou, Eric (FRA)658.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)658.03.0
654.  Lamotte, David (FRA)657.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)657.04.0
654.  Fajardo, Christian (FRA)657.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)657.011.0
654.  Baxter, Lucas (USA)657.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)657.08.0
654.  Lillo Rubio, David (ESP)657.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)657.011.0
654.  Schmidt, Patrick (USA)657.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)657.08.0
654.  Vara, Humberto (POR)657.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)657.012.0
654.  Lashley, Kevin (USA)657.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)657.03.0
654.  Wahl, Stefan (RSA)657.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)657.05.0
654.  Snipes, Richard (USA)657.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)657.08.0
663.  Taylor, Stuart (USA)656.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)656.08.0
663.  Alcantara Agudo, Juan Carlos (ESP)656.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)656.09.0
663.  Caselli, Cristian (ITA)656.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)638.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)656.012.0
663.  Theodosis, Dennis (AUS)656.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)656.012.0
663.  Cagliani, Michele (ITA)656.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)656.013.0
663.  Cottam, Stuart (NZL)656.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)656.06.0
663.  Santaella Cerero, Manuel (ESP)656.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)656.07.0
663.  Pons Sintes, Javier (ESP)656.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)656.013.0
663.  Montes Lombao, Ivan (ESP)656.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)656.012.0
663.  Blasques, Alexandre (POR)656.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)656.09.0
673.  Fievet, Damien (FRA)655.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)655.06.0
673.  Lantz, Mark (USA)655.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)655.03.0
673.  Mellin, Olivier (FRA)655.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)655.03.0
673.  Frediani, Gilles (FRA)655.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)655.09.0
673.  Crowder, Mike (USA)655.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)655.03.0
673.  Onyschenko, Bogdan (UKR)655.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)655.012.0
673.  Jordaan, Pieter (RSA)655.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)655.05.0
680.  Pruvost, Sylvere (FRA)654.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)654.04.0
680.  Vitet, Adrien (FRA)654.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)654.013.0
680.  Roda Bencell, Oriol (ESP)654.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)654.011.0
680.  Bosc, Saverio (ITA)654.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)654.09.0
680.  Charmasson, Florent (FRA)654.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)654.09.0
680.  Spencer, Eric (USA)654.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)654.08.0
680.  Prat Sendra, Oriol (ESP)654.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)654.09.0
680.  Gramacki, Pawel (POL)654.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)654.01.0
680.  Meurisse, Paul (BEL)654.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)654.09.0
680.  Dechet, Patrick (FRA)654.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)654.011.0
680.  Moulfi, Joachim (FRA)654.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)654.02.0
680.  Schulz, Darrell (USA)654.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)654.08.0
680.  Powell, Bryan (USA)654.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)654.03.0
680.  Garcia Villodres, Marc (ESP)654.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)654.011.0
694.  Vidal, Aurelien (FRA)653.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)653.03.0
694.  Bohacek, Stepan (CZE)653.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)653.08.0
694.  Jirik, Martin (CZE)653.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)653.08.0
694.  Cabeza Gilabert, Miguel (ESP)653.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)653.07.0
694.  Bottin, Rudy (FRA)653.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)653.04.0
694.  Witibschlager, Philipp (AUT)653.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)653.08.0
694.  Rodriguez Gamez, Rudy (SUI)653.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)653.013.0
694.  Barea Gutierrez, Jose Antonio (ESP)653.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)653.07.0
694.  Moore, Robert (USA)653.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)653.013.0
703.  Sourice, Wilfried (FRA)652.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)652.04.0
703.  Hostetler, Trevor (USA)652.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)652.07.0
703.  Gandelin, Jeremy (FRA)652.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)652.04.0
706.  Ross, David E. (GBR)651.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)651.04.0
706.  Allwang, Andreas (GER)651.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)651.012.0
706.  Rebelo, Rui (POR)651.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)651.012.0
706.  Guemas, Jean-Marie (FRA)651.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)626.010.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)651.05.0
710.  Cayla, Jean-Michel (FRA)650.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)650.03.0
710.  Paez Cabrera, Marco Antonio (ESP)650.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)650.013.0
710.  Castineira Perez, Carlos (ESP)650.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)650.06.0
710.  Jeker, David (CAN)650.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)650.012.0
710.  Daly, Michael (USA)650.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)650.08.0
710.  Johnson, Stephen (USA)650.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)650.08.0
710.  Barnils Crusats, Pol (ESP)650.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)650.011.0
717.  Cornish, Duncan (GBR)649.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)649.02.0
717.  Freeman Lopez, Rodrigo (BRA)649.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)649.02.0
717.  Bertram, Troy (USA)649.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)649.02.0
717.  Dzierba, Paul (USA)649.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)649.07.0
717.  Fresse, Sebastien (FRA)649.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)649.04.0
722.  Barthelemy, Marc (FRA)648.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)648.012.0
722.  van Court, Sean (FRA)648.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)648.09.0
722.  Mazurkiewicz, Stephen (USA)648.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)648.07.0
722.  Millan Lopez, Josu (ESP)648.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)648.010.0
722.  Moog, Paul (GER)648.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)648.05.0
722.  Toutain, Laurent (FRA)648.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)648.09.0
722.  Minkovich, Kirill (USA)648.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)648.08.0
722.  Mintegia, Arkaitz (ESP)648.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)648.010.0
722.  Edelman, Adam (USA)648.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)648.08.0
731.  Loehding, Ryan (USA)647.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)647.02.0
731.  Pocock, Matthew (GBR)647.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)647.010.0
731.  King, Matthew (GBR)647.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)647.04.0
731.  Bottom, T.J. (USA)647.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)647.05.0
731.  Rocha, Nuno (POR)647.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)647.010.0
731.  Penicaud, Pierre-Antoine (FRA)647.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)647.012.0
731.  Lazaro Llorens, Marti (ESP)647.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)647.011.0
738.  Foulquie Padilla, Juan Jose (ESP)646.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)646.013.0
738.  Ainsworth, Aaron (USA)646.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)646.05.0
738.  Rush, Mike (USA)646.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)646.02.0
738.  Endl, Gregor (GER)646.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)646.013.0
738.  Bleher, Laurent (FRA)646.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)646.03.0
738.  Fahy, Jerome (FRA)646.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)646.04.0
738.  Sawyer, Tom (GBR)646.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)646.04.0
738.  Ghiotto, Eros (ITA)646.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)646.09.0
738.  Fuentes Bello, David (ESP)646.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)646.013.0
738.  Morfoot, James (GBR)646.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)646.02.0
738.  Fox, Tyler (USA)646.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)646.05.0
749.  Meissner, Sean (USA)645.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)645.08.0
749.  Gerard, Romuald (FRA)645.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)645.04.0
749.  Vicknair, Toby (USA)645.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)645.02.0
749.  Briley, Tim (USA)645.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)645.08.0
749.  Hirst, Ben (AUS)645.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)645.02.0
749.  Santiago Andres, Adrian (ESP)645.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)645.012.0
749.  Gomes da Silva, Jose Manuel (POR)645.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)645.012.0
749.  Pacheco, Rui (POR)645.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)645.012.0
749.  Gonzalez Monges, Luis Mariano (ESP)645.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)645.013.0
749.  Ferreira, Tiago (POR)645.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)645.09.0
749.  Vouhe, Bruno (FRA)645.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)645.09.0
749.  Delgado Armas, Ivan Eladio (ESP)645.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)645.010.0
749.  Garcia Hernandez, Antoni (ESP)645.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)645.013.0
762.  Pompoli, Francesco (ITA)644.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)644.06.0
762.  Lozahic, Yvon (FRA)644.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)644.03.0
762.  Zea, Dario (USA)644.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)644.08.0
762.  Luttiau, David (FRA)644.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)644.05.0
762.  Mendoza Guil, Francisco (ESP)644.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)644.013.0
762.  Martinez Beltran, Francisco Jose (ESP)644.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)644.09.0
762.  Sarmiento Sanchez, Jesus (ESP)644.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)644.09.0
762.  Garcia Algarra, Andres (ESP)644.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)644.07.0
762.  Rambaud, Paul (FRA)644.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)644.09.0
762.  Smith, Matthew (USA)644.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)644.02.0
772.  Laguilles, Ariel (USA)643.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)643.08.0
772.  Marcel, Remy (FRA)643.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)643.012.0
772.  Trundley, Tony (GBR)643.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)515.010.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)643.04.0
772.  Valdez, Alexander (USA)643.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)643.02.0
772.  Vitry, Florent (FRA)643.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)643.04.0
772.  Loreau, David (FRA)643.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)643.03.0
772.  Fohrer, Thomas (FRA)643.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)643.04.0
772.  Vesseau, Damien (FRA)643.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)643.010.0
772.  Arreaza Ocana, Francisco (ESP)643.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)643.013.0
772.  Adams, Simon (GBR)643.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)643.02.0
772.  Rodriguez, Tito (PHI)643.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)643.05.0
772.  Roberts, Thomas (USA)643.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)643.08.0
784.  Aguilar Guillen, Hector (ESP)642.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)642.09.0
784.  Palko, Jady (USA)642.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)642.08.0
784.  Rodrigues, Benoit (FRA)642.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)642.04.0
784.  Nunez Godoy, Manel (ESP)642.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)642.09.0
784.  Micheles, Ricky (USA)642.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)642.07.0
784.  Riot, Mikael (FRA)642.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)642.05.0
790.  Fajger, Janusz (POL)641.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)641.01.0
790.  Riedelsheimer, Johannes (GER)641.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)606.05.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)641.08.0
790.  Janthur, Christoph (GER)641.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)641.05.0
790.  Phillips, Stormy (USA)641.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)641.05.0
790.  Hennessy, Martin (IRL)641.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)641.09.0
790.  Gensel, Patrick (GER)641.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)641.05.0
790.  Portets, Cyril (FRA)641.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)641.011.0
790.  Lindic, Andrej (SLO)641.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)641.08.0
790.  Treptow, Cyrill (SUI)641.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)641.09.0
790.  Braa, Paul (USA)641.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)641.08.0
790.  Debremme, Frederic (FRA)641.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)641.06.0
790.  Reyes Fernandez, Francisco Javier (ESP)641.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)641.07.0
790.  Wong, Hon-Hei (Tommy) (HKG)641.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)641.012.0
790.  Defrance, Thibault (FRA)641.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)641.04.0
804.  Gonzalez Falcon, Ismael (ESP)640.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)640.011.0
804.  Oustry, Eric (FRA)640.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)640.07.0
804.  Edwards, Huw (USA)640.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)640.02.0
804.  Moliere, Didier (FRA)640.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)640.011.0
804.  Pons Pons, Lluc (ESP)640.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)640.013.0
804.  Perpina Mediel, Tomas (ESP)640.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)640.013.0
804.  Sohier, Sylvain (FRA)640.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)640.04.0
804.  Duplain, James (USA)640.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)640.05.0
804.  Osipovs, Svjatoslavs (LAT)640.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)640.010.0
813.  Hamon, Guillaume (FRA)639.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)639.05.0
813.  Player, James (USA)639.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)639.08.0
813.  Hribar, Matej (SLO)639.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)639.08.0
813.  Hoguet, Vincent (FRA)639.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)639.04.0
813.  Hopwood, Antony Hanner (GBR)639.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)639.02.0
813.  Desborough, Dudley (GBR)639.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)639.010.0
813.  Gry, Nicolas (FRA)639.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)639.09.0
813.  Saez Sanchez, David (ESP)639.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)639.09.0
813.  Twietmeyer, Tim (USA)639.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)639.03.0
813.  Lemoine, Michael (FRA)639.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)639.06.0
813.  Achmüller, Andreas (AUT)639.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)639.08.0
813.  Nickel, Ty (USA)639.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)639.03.0
825.  McGargill, Tim (USA)638.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)638.08.0
825.  Buse, Timothy (USA)638.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)638.08.0
825.  Allix, Franck (FRA)638.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)638.06.0
825.  Duclos, Guillaume (FRA)638.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)578.010.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)638.011.0
825.  de la Fuente del Rincon, Ivan (ESP)638.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)638.010.0
825.  Le Padellec, Pierre (FRA)638.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)629.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)638.04.0
825.  Martinez Riera, Francesc (ESP)638.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)638.09.0
825.  Perini, Dale (AUS)638.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)638.02.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)478.013.0
825.  Murray, Christopher (USA)638.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)638.02.0
825.  Weston, Karl (GBR)638.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)638.02.0
825.  Thiessen, Brandon (USA)638.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)638.08.0
836.  Archer, Joel (FRA)637.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)637.012.0
836.  Clifton, Eric (USA)637.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)637.06.0
836.  Badia Muniente, Antoni (ESP)637.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)637.011.0
836.  McMillan, William (GBR)637.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)637.013.0
836.  Hajnal, Robert (ROU)637.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)637.013.0
836.  Krutkrongchai, Knattapisit (THA)637.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)637.012.0
836.  Kepes, Ben (NZL)637.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)637.06.0
836.  Eggl, Wolfgang (AUT)637.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)612.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)637.012.0
836.  McKenzie, Cameron (AUS)637.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)637.02.0
836.  Tkalich, Denys (UKR)637.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)637.08.0
836.  Straumann, Alain (SUI)637.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)613.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)637.012.0
836.  Brown, Ryan (USA)637.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)637.02.0
836.  Clark, Walker (USA)637.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)637.07.0
836.  Marinovic, Tomislav (CRO)637.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)637.08.0
850.  Leal Irastorza, Mikel (ESP)636.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)636.010.0
850.  Stephan, Quentin (FRA)636.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)636.013.0
850.  Duarte, Jorge (POR)636.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)636.09.0
850.  Navarro, Julien (FRA)636.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)636.010.0
850.  Gonzalez Navarro, Jose (ESP)636.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)636.010.0
850.  Blumrich, Gerald (GER)636.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)636.05.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)566.013.0
850.  Jaulin, Matthias (FRA)636.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)636.05.0
850.  Jaud, Laurent (FRA)636.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)636.05.0
850.  Solina Bundo, Albert (ESP)636.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)636.011.0
850.  Cicchelli, Daniel (USA)636.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)636.06.0
850.  Vistos Faja, Jordi (ESP)636.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)636.011.0
861.  Germain, Arnaud (FRA)635.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)635.04.0
861.  Rumbenieks, Andis (LAT)635.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)635.013.0
861.  Campos, Beto (USA)635.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)635.06.0
861.  Vazquez Ruano, Ricardo (ESP)635.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)635.013.0
861.  Bizon, Patrice (FRA)635.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)635.05.0
861.  Guilarte Simon, Roberto (ESP)635.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)635.010.0
861.  Scatolini, Paolo (ITA)635.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)635.06.0
861.  Andres, Philippe (FRA)635.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)635.06.0
861.  Diaz Salam, Laro (ESP)635.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)635.012.0
861.  Puerto Rivas, Jorge (ESP)635.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)635.09.0
861.  Koraca, Peter (GBR)635.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)635.08.0
861.  Paquini Garcia, Jonathan (MEX)635.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)635.012.0
861.  Hernandez Fuster, Raül (ESP)635.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)635.09.0
861.  Strykowski, Jaroslaw (POL)635.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)635.01.0
875.  Hardy, Jeremy (USA)634.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)634.08.0
875.  Ammiratore, Massimiliano (ITA)634.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)634.06.0
875.  Lounibos, Mat (USA)634.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)634.08.0
875.  Del Barrio Cortes, Sergio (ESP)634.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)634.013.0
875.  Morales Martinez, Antonio (ESP)634.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)634.011.0
875.  L'Aziri Botifoll, Ismael (ESP)634.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)634.011.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)601.011.0
875.  Stöttinger, Christoph (AUT)634.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)634.08.0
875.  Holvik, Simen (NOR)634.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)634.013.0
875.  Ruick, Paul (GER)634.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)634.08.0
875.  Harner, Ben (USA)634.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)634.07.0
875.  Richner, Jonathan (USA)634.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)634.03.0
875.  Mandryko, Alex (GBR)634.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)634.04.0
887.  Mottola, Chris (USA)633.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)633.05.0
887.  Stutelberg, Karl (USA)633.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)633.08.0
887.  Leroux, Eric (FRA)633.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)633.06.0
887.  Benset, Loic (FRA)633.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)633.06.0
887.  Corolleur, David (FRA)633.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)633.04.0
887.  Zeren, Ahmet (TUR)633.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)633.010.0
887.  Koncnik, Matej (SLO)633.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)633.08.0
887.  Harris, Lee (GBR)633.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)633.05.0
887.  Lapalus, Denis (FRA)633.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)633.04.0
887.  Zalesskiy, Vladimir (RUS)633.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)633.04.0
887.  Jackowiak, Mateusz (POL)633.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)633.06.0
887.  Rosina, Antonio (ITA)633.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)633.06.0
887.  Plamondon, Mathieu (CAN)633.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)633.08.0
900.  Poirot, Nicolas (FRA)632.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)632.04.0
900.  Miel, Antoine (FRA)632.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)632.013.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)591.09.0
900.  Ashton, Luke (GBR)632.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)632.04.0
900.  Dilmi, Christian (FRA)632.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)632.04.0
900.  Johansen, Frode (NOR)632.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)632.010.0
900.  Guibert, Clement (FRA)632.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)632.012.0
900.  Brunet, Daniel (FRA)632.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)632.04.0
900.  Costamagna, Benoit (FRA)632.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)632.09.0
900.  Modenin, Marco Emanuel (ITA)632.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)632.09.0
900.  Coloma Ductor, Alfonso (ESP)632.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)632.09.0
900.  Pajares Rojo, Sergio (ESP)632.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)632.010.0
900.  Pajares Rojo, Javier (ESP)632.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)632.010.0
900.  Delbarba, Stefano (ITA)632.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)632.09.0
900.  Velez, Jean-Luc (FRA)632.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)632.04.0
900.  Lewis, Elliot (GBR)632.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)632.05.0
900.  de Carvalho, Paul (FRA)632.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)527.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)632.04.0
916.  Gueyffier, Thibaud (FRA)631.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)631.09.0
916.  Crespo Guerra, Ruben (ESP)631.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)631.013.0
916.  Carlier, Stephane (FRA)631.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)631.013.0
916.  Kortadi Aranbarri, Eneko (ESP)631.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)631.010.0
916.  Mead, Gordon (GBR)631.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)631.04.0
916.  Lemoine, Francois (FRA)631.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)631.06.0
916.  Fahrengruber, Rene (AUT)631.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)631.012.0
916.  Aasri, Taoufiq (MAR)631.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)631.04.0
916.  Coumenges, Regis (FRA)631.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)631.04.0
916.  Etxarri Azpirotz, Alfontso (ESP)631.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)631.010.0
916.  Mullins, Brian (IRL)631.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)631.012.0
916.  Rodriguez Sanchez, Victor Manuel (ESP)631.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)631.013.0
916.  Dill, Franz (USA)631.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)631.08.0
916.  Picard, Romain (FRA)631.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)631.05.0
916.  Saitta, Gianfranco (ITA)631.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)631.09.0
931.  Le Coq, Julien (FRA)630.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)630.012.0
931.  Pajaro, Paolo (ITA)630.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)630.012.0
931.  Dewez, Jon (USA)630.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)630.07.0
931.  Pharr, David (USA)630.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)630.013.0
931.  Bartolini, Enrico (ITA)630.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)630.06.0
931.  Schütz, Florian (GER)630.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)630.012.0
931.  Jesus, Sergio (POR)630.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)630.012.0
931.  Ferreira, Daniel (POR)630.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)630.012.0
931.  Chiavalon, Antonio (CRO)630.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)630.08.0
931.  Bothereau, Vincent (FRA)630.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)630.04.0
931.  Gorba Albelda, Pau (ESP)630.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)630.010.0
931.  Munaretto, Gianni (ITA)630.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)630.08.0
931.  Perez Valiente, Raul (ESP)630.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)630.011.0
931.  Makovsky, Eric (USA)630.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)630.06.0
931.  Boaglio, Lelio Stefano (ITA)630.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)630.09.0
931.  Al Khamis, Abdulaziz (KUW)630.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)630.05.0
931.  Maquaire, Damien (FRA)630.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)630.04.0
948.  Fromager, Jerome (FRA)629.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)629.06.0
948.  Irazustabarrena Etxeberria, Xabier (ESP)629.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)629.010.0
948.  Cid Menor, David (ESP)629.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)629.010.0
948.  Guerra Perez, Cristian (ESP)629.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)629.013.0
948.  Parnow, Ken (USA)629.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)629.08.0
948.  Glowacki, Patrick (USA)629.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)629.02.0
954.  Thrower, Shane (NZL)628.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)628.06.0
954.  Filmer, Scott (GBR)628.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)628.02.0
954.  Slezak, Doug (USA)628.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)628.08.0
954.  Kästner, Kay (GER)628.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)628.08.0
954.  Figueiredo, Bruno (POR)628.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)628.013.0
954.  Webb, Frederick (GBR)628.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)628.02.0
954.  Giraudet de Boudeman, Benoit (FRA)628.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)628.04.0
961.  Bitzer, Rainer (GER)627.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)627.08.0
961.  Klemm, Mathias (GER)627.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)627.05.0
961.  Jaffre, Sebastien (FRA)627.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)627.04.0
961.  Redondo Rubert, Osvaldo (ESP)627.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)627.09.0
961.  Dupuy, Stephane (FRA)627.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)627.012.0
961.  Blank, Sven (GER)627.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)627.06.0
961.  Morris, Dean (USA)627.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)627.03.0
961.  Cagny, Adrien (FRA)627.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)627.04.0
961.  Girard, Norbert (FRA)627.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)627.07.0
961.  Huerta, Antonio (USA)627.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)627.05.0
961.  Guichard, Damien (FRA)627.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)627.07.0
972.  Milon, Franck (FRA)626.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)626.011.0
972.  Catteau, Francois (FRA)626.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)626.04.0
972.  Triconnet, Thierry (FRA)626.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)626.04.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)606.09.0
972.  Estin, David (FRA)626.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)626.07.0
972.  Sousa, Nelson Jose (POR)626.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)626.012.0
972.  Dement, Aaron (USA)626.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)626.06.0
972.  Jensen, Charles (USA)626.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)626.07.0
972.  McKnight, Ryan (USA)626.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)626.07.0
972.  Alves, Jorge (POR)626.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)626.012.0
972.  Sanderson, Philip (USA)626.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)626.03.0
972.  Murdock, Adrian (AUS)626.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)626.02.0
972.  Arroyo Moreno, Gines (ESP)626.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)626.013.0
972.  Neale, Simon (AUS)626.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)626.06.0
972.  Gomez, Dani (ESP)626.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)626.09.0
972.  Trichet, Sebastien (FRA)626.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)626.04.0
972.  Flotat, David (FRA)626.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)626.04.0
988.  Parmentier, Nicolas (FRA)625.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)625.07.0
988.  van Binsbergen, Arjan (NED)625.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)625.013.0
988.  Hossack Lopez, Derek (ESP)625.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)625.013.0
988.  Rota, Donatello (ITA)625.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)625.09.0
988.  Marco, Fernando (ESP)625.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)625.012.0
988.  Tran, Vu Ricky (USA)625.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)625.08.0
988.  Caduff, Sandro (SUI)625.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)625.08.0
988.  Prigent, Adrien (FRA)625.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)625.013.0
988.  Gembara, Andrzej (POL)625.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)625.01.0
988.  Diaz Avalos, Aaron (ESP)625.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)625.011.0
988.  Jardim, Alberto (POR)625.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)625.012.0
988.  Gomes, Jose Vitor (POR)625.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)625.09.0
988.  Rathmair, Michael (AUT)625.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)625.08.0
1001.  Holmes, Joshua (USA)624.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)624.06.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)613.07.0
1001.  Flament, Gilles (FRA)624.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)624.09.0
1001.  Garrosset Gorgas, Jaume (ESP)624.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)624.011.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)557.012.0
1001.  Gomez Marin, Enric (ESP)624.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)624.012.0
1001.  Galope, Joseph (USA)624.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)624.06.0
1001.  Gezela, Mariusz (POL)624.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)624.013.0
1001.  Fish, Dan (USA)624.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)624.08.0
1001.  Grill, Martin (GER)624.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)624.08.0
1001.  Veillon, Sebastien (FRA)624.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)624.05.0
1001.  Camacho, Inacio (POR)624.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)624.09.0
1011.  Giebler, Alexander (GER)623.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)623.05.0
1011.  Jimenez Alvarez, Juancho (ESP)623.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)623.013.0
1011.  Suarez Morales, Nauzet (ESP)623.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)623.010.0
1011.  Pancini, Jonata (ITA)623.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)623.09.0
1011.  Coquillon, Didier (FRA)623.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)623.03.0
1011.  Higueret, Stephane (FRA)623.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)623.011.0
1011.  Skraba, Michal (POL)623.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)623.09.0
1011.  Byrnes, Eric (USA)623.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)623.08.0
1011.  Dayot, Mickael (FRA)623.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)623.03.0
1011.  Chico Sanchez, Luis Javier (ESP)623.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)623.09.0
1011.  Marques Perez, Enric (ESP)623.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)623.011.0
1011.  Holubar, Jan (CZE)623.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)623.011.0
1011.  Herrera Berdun, Manuel (ESP)623.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)623.07.0
1011.  Ollagnier, Olivier (FRA)623.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)623.04.0
1011.  Uriarte, Ager (ESP)623.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)623.010.0
1026.  Duffy, Kyle (USA)622.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)622.08.0
1026.  Louise, Hugues (FRA)622.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)622.06.0
1026.  Smith, Ben (GBR)622.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)622.02.0
1026.  Munari, Dana (USA)622.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)622.02.0
1026.  Eriksen, Thomas (GBR)622.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)622.06.0
1026.  Weller, Daniel (USA)622.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)622.02.0
1026.  Espana Gomez, Oscar (ESP)622.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)622.011.0
1026.  Cole, Joshua (USA)622.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)622.013.0
1026.  Eaton, Joel (GBR)622.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)622.04.0
1026.  Torralba Iranzo, Jose Gregorio (ESP)622.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)622.09.0
1026.  Meschain, Olivier (FRA)622.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)622.06.0
1026.  Bowers, Mathew (GBR)622.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)622.02.0
1026.  Rodrigues, Francisco (POR)622.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)622.09.0
1026.  Roulston, Mark (GBR)622.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)622.02.0
1026.  Chiarani da Silva, Adriano (BRA)622.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)622.010.0
1026.  Lambert, Nicolas (FRA)622.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)622.04.0
1026.  Crespo Aleman, Adonay (ESP)622.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)622.010.0
1026.  Voyles, Jon (USA)622.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)622.03.0
1026.  Yates, Steven (RSA)622.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)622.05.0
1045.  Dubreuil, Pascal (FRA)621.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)562.010.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)621.011.0
1045.  Moran Alonso, Carlos (ESP)621.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)621.010.0
1045.  Peel, Ryan (USA)621.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)621.03.0
1045.  Goury, Stephane (FRA)621.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)621.011.0
1045.  Mendizabal Agirrezabala, Aitor (ESP)621.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)621.010.0
1045.  Divina, Manolito (PHI)621.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)621.012.0
1045.  Escofier, Yannick (BEL)621.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)621.012.0
1045.  Perez Suarez, Salvador (ESP)621.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)621.010.0
1045.  Espinoza, Joel (USA)621.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)607.08.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)621.05.0
1045.  Nachin, Gilles (FRA)621.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)621.07.0
1045.  Mahedero Cortes, Dionisio (ESP)621.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)621.09.0
1045.  Lacaze, Baptiste (FRA)621.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)621.09.0
1045.  Reilly, James (USA)621.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)621.07.0
1045.  Jeanneau, Olivier (FRA)621.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)621.04.0
1045.  Valla, Olivier (FRA)621.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)621.04.0
1060.  Pinto, Antonio (FRA)620.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)620.04.0
1060.  Morris, Andy (GBR)620.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)620.04.0
1060.  Finn, Stephen (GBR)620.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)620.04.0
1060.  Frank, Rich (USA)620.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)620.08.0
1060.  Dupont, Jean-Charles (FRA)620.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)620.04.0
1060.  Wareham, Julian (GBR)620.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)620.04.0
1066.  Wilson, Eric (USA)619.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)619.08.0
1066.  de la Cerda Cisternes, Valentin (ESP)619.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)619.09.0
1066.  Wagner, Thomas (GER)619.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)619.05.0
1066.  Marco Moles, Adolf (ESP)619.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)619.09.0
1066.  Garewal, Tyler (USA)619.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)619.08.0
1066.  Jez, Roman (SLO)619.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)619.08.0
1066.  Torres Palau, Manuel David (ESP)619.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)619.09.0
1066.  Damesin, Julien (FRA)619.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)619.011.0
1066.  Ansoleaga Urrutia, Gotzon (ESP)619.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)619.010.0
1066.  Talbot, Thomas (FRA)619.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)619.011.0
1066.  Romero Sanchez, Juan Carlos (ESP)619.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)619.07.0
1066.  Marquis, Micha (FRA)619.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)619.04.0
1078.  Brown, Todd (USA)618.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)529.02.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)618.05.0
1078.  Catherine, Stephane (FRA)618.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)618.06.0
1078.  Cesare, Francesco (ITA)618.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)618.06.0
1078.  Gallot, Emmanuel (FRA)618.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)618.05.0
1078.  Gomes, Mauricio (POR)618.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)618.012.0
1078.  Pavon Ruiz, Sergio (ESP)618.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)618.07.0
1078.  Kapron, Sebastian (POL)618.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)618.01.0
1078.  Escuder Tella, Jose Maria (ESP)618.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)618.09.0
1078.  Rigoulet, Stephane (FRA)618.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)618.011.0
1078.  Lerner, Joshua (USA)618.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)618.08.0
1078.  Petrov, Nikolay (Петров Николай) (BUL)618.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)618.010.0
1078.  Le Roy, Julien (FRA)618.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)618.010.0
1078.  Moriarty, Michael (USA)618.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)618.05.0
1078.  Brown, Todd (USA)618.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)618.05.0
1078.  Cuesta Urbano, Francisco (ESP)618.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)618.010.0
1078.  Lee, Kong-To (李江濤) (HKG)618.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)618.010.0
1078.  Richard, Jean-Francois (FRA)618.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)618.03.0
1078.  Musal, Rasim Muzaffer (USA)618.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)618.05.0
1096.  Lyons, Benjamin (AUS)617.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)617.02.0
1096.  Keller, Greg (USA)617.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)617.06.0
1096.  Charvin, Cedric (FRA)617.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)617.04.0
1096.  Murphey, Mckinley (USA)617.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)617.08.0
1096.  Courtier, Romain (FRA)617.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)617.04.0
1096.  Lee, Michael (USA)617.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)617.02.0
1096.  Plasmanne, Maxime (BEL)617.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)617.08.0
1096.  Fernandez Reig, Pau (ESP)617.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)617.09.0
1096.  Bruna Maria, Juan Carlos (ESP)617.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)617.09.0
1096.  Ramos Quintana, Juan Carlos (ESP)617.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)617.013.0
1096.  Davies, Oliver (GBR)617.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)617.04.0
1096.  Mota, Goncalo (POR)617.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)617.012.0
1096.  Betts, William (USA)617.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)617.03.0
1096.  Freitas, Joao (POR)617.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)617.012.0
1096.  Core, Paul (GBR)617.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)617.04.0
1096.  Moran, Patrick (USA)617.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)617.013.0
1096.  Kimmins, Marcus (GBR)617.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)617.04.0
1113.  Darley, Vince (GBR)616.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)616.02.0
1113.  Ritzka, Roman (GER)616.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)616.05.0
1113.  Parkinson, Gordon (GBR)616.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)616.04.0
1113.  Heitz, Sebastien (FRA)616.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)616.04.0
1113.  Moreno, Olivier (FRA)616.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)616.09.0
1113.  Sorenson, Steve (USA)616.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)616.02.0
1113.  Coppock, Michael (GBR)616.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)616.011.0
1113.  Della Rosa, Simone (ITA)616.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)616.08.0
1113.  Allard, Julien (FRA)616.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)616.010.0
1113.  Hek, Goran (CRO)616.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)616.08.0
1113.  Guo, Zheng-Jin (郭正金) (SIN)616.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)616.010.0
1113.  Volkov, Nikolai (BLR)616.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)616.010.0
1113.  Blandin, Vincent (FRA)616.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)616.04.0
1113.  Staton, John (USA)616.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)616.06.0
1113.  Barberillo Nualart, Josep (ESP)616.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)500.013.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)616.011.0
1128.  Gautron, Cyril (FRA)615.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)615.04.0
1128.  Hanquez, Rodrigue (FRA)615.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)615.04.0
1128.  Grändorf, Dennis (GER)615.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)615.05.0
1128.  Gayangos Pascual, Carlos (ESP)615.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)615.010.0
1128.  Barber, Kelly (USA)615.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)615.03.0
1128.  Bonnard, Julien (FRA)615.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)615.012.0
1128.  Foreman, Greg (USA)615.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)615.02.0
1128.  Baudin, Jean-Christophe (FRA)615.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)615.03.0
1128.  Marcus, Grant (RSA)615.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)615.05.0
1128.  Gonzalez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel (ESP)615.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)615.011.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)613.09.0
1128.  Meyer, Austin (USA)615.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)615.08.0
1128.  Chase, Jason (GBR)615.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)615.04.0
1140.  Poivet, Patrick (FRA)614.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)614.07.0
1140.  Johnson, Clinton (USA)614.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)614.05.0
1140.  Druzeta, Toni (CRO)614.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)614.08.0
1140.  Martinez, Crispin (ESP)614.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)614.09.0
1140.  Ferrando San Bartolome, Juan Antonio (ESP)614.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)614.09.0
1140.  Guyot, Christophe (FRA)614.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)614.04.0
1140.  Salvador Artola, Damian (ESP)614.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)614.09.0
1140.  Everaere, Thomas (FRA)614.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)614.06.0
1140.  Kozlowski, Lukasz (POL)614.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)614.01.0
1140.  Broersma, Edwin (USA)614.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)614.03.0
1150.  Couronnel, Jerome (FRA)613.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)613.04.0
1150.  Cloarec, Damien (FRA)613.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)613.04.0
1150.  Avellaneda Delgado, Miguel (ESP)613.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)613.013.0
1150.  Hills, Marc (GBR)613.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)613.04.0
1150.  Sterlin, Matt (USA)613.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)613.08.0
1150.  Hall, Elijah (USA)613.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)613.03.0
1150.  Godin, Kevin (FRA)613.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)613.013.0
1150.  Welton, Chris (GBR)613.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)613.013.0
1150.  Makashin, Liubomir (RUS)613.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)613.05.0
1150.  Kirillov, Pasha (RUS)613.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)613.05.0
1150.  Renaudin, Dany (FRA)613.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)613.05.0
1161.  Cornelius, Enrico (GER)612.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)612.05.0
1161.  Pennec, David (FRA)612.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)612.06.0
1161.  Quintana Sanchez, Francisco Enrique (ESP)612.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)612.013.0
1161.  Johnson, Mark (AUS)612.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)612.02.0
1161.  Gates, Chris (NZL)612.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)612.06.0
1161.  MacLean, Carl (USA)612.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)612.08.0
1161.  Lai, Chea-Fook (MAS)612.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)612.09.0
1161.  Nigh, Joe (USA)612.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)612.02.0
1161.  Richard, Robin (FRA)612.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)612.010.0
1161.  Muzhetckii, Nikolai (RUS)612.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)612.08.0
1171.  Adams, Tim (GBR)611.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)611.04.0
1171.  Doshier, Dion (USA)611.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)611.08.0
1171.  Goodenough, Ian (GBR)611.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)611.04.0
1171.  Laguna Garin, Fernando (ESP)611.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)611.09.0
1171.  de la Rochebrochard, Samuel (FRA)611.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)611.010.0
1171.  Squires, Luke (USA)611.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)611.08.0
1171.  Issartel, Nicolas (FRA)611.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)611.010.0
1171.  Castellote Jorge, Francisco (ESP)611.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)611.09.0
1171.  Ralambomanana, Lalaina (FRA)611.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)611.04.0
1171.  Dasey, Sean (USA)611.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)611.02.0
1171.  Chiacchierini, Chris (USA)611.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)611.05.0
1171.  Carvalho, Miguel (POR)611.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)611.09.0
1183.  Toullec, Jean-Marc (FRA)610.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)610.03.0
1183.  Guitton, Pascal (FRA)610.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)610.012.0
1183.  Lindberg, Gary (USA)610.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)610.08.0
1183.  Rabito, Massimo (ITA)610.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)610.06.0
1183.  Whipple, James (USA)610.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)610.07.0
1183.  Hogan, Ryan (USA)610.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)610.08.0
1183.  Lopez, Francisco Javier (ESP)610.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)610.07.0
1183.  Vieira Morgado, Nuno Miguel (POR)610.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)610.012.0
1183.  Nord, Mats (SWE)610.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)610.09.0
1183.  Paulsson, Ronny (SWE)610.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)610.09.0
1183.  Stuart, Tyson (USA)610.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)610.07.0
1183.  Cantin, Frederic (FRA)610.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)610.012.0
1183.  Borges, Joao (POR)610.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)610.012.0
1183.  Martin Verdugo, Daniel (ESP)610.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)610.07.0
1183.  Vassalli, Silvio (SUI)610.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)610.09.0
1183.  Szczepanski, Mateusz (POL)610.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)610.01.0
1183.  Sanchez, Alfonso (ESP)610.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)610.07.0
1183.  Ortega, Jose (ESP)610.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)610.07.0
1201.  Thomas, Frederic (FRA)609.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)609.04.0
1201.  Schoelles, James (USA)609.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)609.06.0
1201.  Minard, Camille (FRA)609.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)609.013.0
1201.  Miller, Edwin (USA)609.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)609.05.0
1201.  Lopez Melero, David Cayetano (ESP)609.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)609.07.0
1201.  Albacete, Didier (FRA)609.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)609.04.0
1201.  Lhomme, Alain (FRA)609.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)609.04.0
1201.  Boosey, Neil (GBR)609.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)609.04.0
1201.  Goodridge, Andrew (GBR)609.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)609.04.0
1201.  Applegate, Rob (USA)609.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)609.06.0
1201.  Bjarkø, Arild (NOR)609.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)609.012.0
1201.  Manaster, Andrew (USA)609.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)609.03.0
1201.  Obein, Gael (FRA)609.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)609.04.0
1201.  Fernandes, Valter (POR)609.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)609.09.0
1215.  Mathy, Luc (FRA)608.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)608.07.0
1215.  Henderson, Robert (GBR)608.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)608.013.0
1215.  Dorsett, Phillip (GBR)608.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)608.02.0
1215.  Pelle, Jerome (FRA)608.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)608.04.0
1215.  Scarbrough, John (USA)608.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)608.08.0
1215.  Voinot, Mathieu (FRA)608.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)608.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)495.012.0
1215.  Mostert, Roelof (RSA)608.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)608.05.0
1215.  Bosacki, Jacek (POL)608.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)608.01.0
1215.  Depierre, Jerome (FRA)608.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)608.04.0
1215.  Wolff, Chris (USA)608.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)608.05.0
1215.  Torres Marrero, Ezequiel (ESP)608.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)608.010.0
1226.  Henderson, Todd (USA)607.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)607.05.0
1226.  Vallee, Pierrick (FRA)607.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)607.03.0
1226.  Torro Carceles, Ramon (ESP)607.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)552.011.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)607.09.0
1226.  Ordorica, Miguel (USA)607.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)607.08.0
1226.  Romann, Herve (FRA)607.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)607.09.0
1226.  Millet, Mickael (FRA)607.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)607.07.0
1226.  Prokopenko, Oleksii (UKR)607.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)607.010.0
1226.  Lopez, Angel (ESP)607.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)607.07.0
1226.  Torres, Gerardo (USA)607.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)607.06.0
1226.  Duchatelet, Remy (FRA)607.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)607.04.0
1226.  Konvalin, Tony (USA)607.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)607.03.0
1226.  Hubert, Pierre (FRA)607.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)607.04.0
1226.  Mustiere, Nicolas (FRA)607.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)607.04.0
1226.  Zaney, Greg (USA)607.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)607.08.0
1226.  Mendes, Pedro Tiago (POR)607.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)607.012.0
1226.  Beluze, Florian (FRA)607.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)607.09.0
1242.  Hapers, Luc (BEL)606.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)582.04.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)606.012.0
1242.  Calatayud Arroyo, Francisco Javier (ESP)606.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)606.07.0
1242.  Ruiz, Matthieu (FRA)606.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)606.07.0
1242.  Betouret, Sebastien (FRA)606.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)606.010.0
1242.  Casals Perez, Xevi (ESP)606.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)606.011.0
1242.  Williams, Steven (GBR)606.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)606.04.0
1242.  Morse, Benjamin (USA)606.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)606.05.0
1242.  Trinidad Rico, Nacho (ESP)606.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)606.011.0
1242.  Frabbotta, Mirko (ITA)606.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)606.06.0
1242.  Giovinetti, Alessandro (ITA)606.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)606.09.0
1242.  Torres Martin, Rafael Juan (ESP)606.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)606.07.0
1242.  Mills, Darryl (GBR)606.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)606.04.0
1242.  Barton, David (GER)606.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)606.08.0
1242.  Petrini, Luca (ITA)606.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)606.09.0
1242.  Boucheix, Alexandre (FRA)606.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)606.04.0
1242.  Antongiovanni, Matteo (ITA)606.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)606.09.0
1242.  Paprzycki, Rafal (POL)606.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)606.01.0
1242.  Schwoch, Michael (GER)606.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)606.05.0
1242.  Adamczak, Zbigniew (POL)606.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)606.01.0
1242.  Allegret-Bourdon, Franck (FRA)606.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)606.011.0
1242.  Fecundez Cadevall, Pau (ESP)606.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)606.011.0
1242.  Ramirez Martinez, Paulino (MEX)606.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)606.012.0
1264.  Harne, Jason (USA)605.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)605.03.0
1264.  Stafford, Jeffrey (USA)605.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)605.013.0
1264.  Gaudineau, Thierry (FRA)605.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)605.013.0
1264.  Ohrel, Philippe (FRA)605.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)605.04.0
1264.  Wierzba, Jerome (FRA)605.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)605.09.0
1264.  Miller, Jason (USA)605.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)605.013.0
1264.  Llobet Garcia, Efren (ESP)605.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)605.011.0
1264.  Calcagno, Patrick (FRA)605.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)605.011.0
1264.  Dai, William (USA)605.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)605.08.0
1264.  Lewis, Nick (GBR)605.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)605.02.0
1264.  Tubra, Tim (USA)605.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)605.03.0
1264.  Yang, Fuchyi (USA)605.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)605.08.0
1264.  Davison, Ted (USA)605.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)605.02.0
1264.  Douheret, Eric (FRA)605.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)605.04.0
1264.  Lagarenne, Alexandre (FRA)605.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)605.04.0
1264.  Scott, Jason (USA)605.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)605.013.0
1264.  Pelmont, Francis (FRA)605.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)605.04.0
1264.  Garcia-Fernandez, Jesus (USA)605.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)605.08.0
1264.  Hamm, Jordan (USA)605.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)605.08.0
1264.  Poulard, Sebastien (FRA)605.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)605.04.0
1264.  Glick, James (USA)605.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)605.03.0
1264.  Reeves, Daniel (AUS)605.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)605.08.0
1264.  Capilla Palacios, Toni (ESP)605.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)605.09.0
1264.  Balcar, Marek (CZE)605.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)605.010.0
1264.  Ridley, Matthew (GBR)605.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)605.02.0
1264.  Sykes, Dean (GBR)605.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)605.05.0
1264.  Aguilar Peiron, Oriol (ESP)605.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)605.09.0
1264.  Gines Peralta, Jesus (MEX)605.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)605.012.0
1264.  Sereno, Sebastien (FRA)605.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)605.09.0
1293.  Weber, Silvio (GER)604.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)604.08.0
1293.  Argelich Torra, Enric (ESP)604.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)604.011.0
1293.  Haleem, Ather (USA)604.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)604.08.0
1293.  Sebileau, Damien (FRA)604.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)604.09.0
1293.  Pena Montes, Ivan (ESP)604.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)604.011.0
1293.  Williams, Ryan (USA)604.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)604.02.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)457.013.0
1293.  Zapletal, Axel (GER)604.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)604.08.0
1293.  Chu, Khoa (USA)604.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)604.07.0
1293.  Arias Esteban, Sergio A. (ESP)604.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)604.011.0
1293.  Mazon Arcos, Javier (ESP)604.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)604.011.0
1293.  Medina, Sergio (USA)604.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)604.07.0
1293.  Handloser, Walter (USA)604.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)604.08.0
1293.  Glatre, Jerome (FRA)604.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)604.03.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)585.04.0
1293.  O'Connor, Jesse (USA)604.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)604.07.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)553.05.0
1293.  Schütze, Tobias (SUI)604.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)604.08.0
1308.  Maurin, Yannick (FRA)603.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)603.012.0
1308.  Reynolds, Phil (GBR)603.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)603.04.0
1308.  Moreno Alvarez, Javier (ESP)603.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)603.013.0
1308.  Sousa, Edward (USA)603.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)603.02.0
1308.  Atkinson, Jim (USA)603.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)603.08.0
1308.  Mercer, James (USA)603.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)603.03.0
1308.  Frye, Gregory (USA)603.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)603.08.0
1308.  Mina, Abilio (POR)603.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)603.012.0
1308.  Triplett, Eric (USA)603.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)603.07.0
1308.  Wallis, Dan (USA)603.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)603.08.0
1308.  Klein, Guillaume (FRA)603.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)603.013.0
1308.  Sarmiento Mudarra, Miguel Angel (ESP)603.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)603.07.0
1308.  Frank, Tom (USA)603.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)603.06.0
1308.  Clippingdale, Tom (AUS)603.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)603.02.0
1308.  Marmousez, Valery (FRA)603.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)603.04.0
1323.  Anderson, Ryan (USA)602.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)602.08.0
1323.  Lopez, Paul (USA)602.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)602.02.0
1323.  Garcia Gonzalez, Juan Francisco (ESP)602.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)602.013.0
1323.  Letzler, Daniel (USA)602.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)602.07.0
1323.  Janse, Jelle (BEL)602.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)602.012.0
1323.  Arnould, Sebastien (FRA)602.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)602.04.0
1323.  Riethmiller, Fred (USA)602.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)602.02.0
1323.  Burrows, Keith (GBR)602.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)602.04.0
1323.  Franke, Justin (USA)602.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)602.03.0
1323.  Hawen, Jason (GBR)602.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)602.04.0
1323.  Quinn, Michael (GBR)602.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)602.02.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)594.04.0
1323.  Pfister, Brian (USA)602.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)602.08.0
1323.  Suarez Perez, Miguel Angel (ESP)602.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)602.010.0
1336.  Pompei, Lionel (FRA)601.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)601.09.0
1336.  Hess, Ronald (USA)601.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)601.02.0
1336.  Meyer, Jens (GER)601.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)601.05.0
1336.  Howell, Scott (USA)601.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)601.08.0
1336.  Singer, Dominik (GER)601.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)601.05.0
1336.  Schwarze, Matthias (GER)601.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)601.05.0
1336.  Eichhorst, Jason (USA)601.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)601.05.0
1336.  Gallego Fernandez, Manuel (ESP)601.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)601.09.0
1336.  Boyer, Brian (USA)601.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)601.02.0
1336.  Lisabeth, Xavier (BEL)601.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)601.04.0
1336.  Rodriguez Ferrer, David (ESP)601.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)601.09.0
1336.  Viallon, Thomas (FRA)601.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)601.09.0
1336.  Gasiorowski, Olek (POL)601.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)601.01.0
1336.  Kaiser, Fabian-Valentin (GER)601.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)601.08.0
1336.  Dye, William (USA)601.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)601.08.0
1336.  Coutee, Adam (USA)601.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)601.02.0
1336.  Bazaga Marco, Jose Maria (ESP)601.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)601.09.0
1353.  Nielsen, Thomas (USA)600.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)600.05.0
1353.  Wiechert, Lars (GER)600.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)600.010.0
1353.  Unsion Pabolleta, Txus (ESP)600.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)600.010.0
1353.  Margarot, Nicolas (FRA)600.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)600.05.0
1353.  Bordessoulles, Arnaud (FRA)600.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)600.04.0
1353.  Raymond, Raphael (FRA)600.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)600.04.0
1353.  Walczak, Maciej (POL)600.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)600.013.0
1353.  Serrano Gonzalez, Fernando (ESP)600.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)600.07.0
1353.  Aguayo, David (USA)600.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)600.03.0
1353.  Bonnet, Jeremy (FRA)600.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)600.012.0
1353.  Melian Lopez, Sergio (ESP)600.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)600.013.0
1353.  Freitas, Zequiel (POR)600.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)600.012.0
1353.  Michellis, Yiannis Theologos (GBR)600.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)600.02.0
1353.  Vieira, Nelson (POR)600.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)600.012.0
1353.  Snead, Benjamin (USA)600.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)600.03.0
1353.  Mendelski, David (GER)600.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)600.010.0
1353.  Hradsky, Andreas (AUT)600.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)600.08.0
1353.  Osl, Max (AUT)600.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)600.08.0
1353.  Gil Gonzalez, Jose Antonio (ESP)600.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)600.07.0
1353.  Cerdeira, Frederico (POR)600.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)600.012.0
1353.  Allombert-Blanc, Johnny (FRA)600.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)561.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)600.06.0
1353.  Ellcessor, John (USA)600.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)600.08.0
1375.  Sauvagnac, Xavier (FRA)599.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)599.04.0
1375.  Emmanueli, Giuseppe (ITA)599.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)599.09.0
1375.  Ordonez Suano, Juan Manuel (ESP)599.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)599.07.0
1375.  Bagland, Nicolas (FRA)599.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)599.011.0
1375.  Almar Marques, Rafael (ESP)599.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)599.09.0
1375.  Jesinghaus, Tim (GER)599.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)599.05.0
1375.  Freitas, Joaquim Manuel (POR)599.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)599.012.0
1375.  Lopes, Alexandre (BRA)599.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)599.010.0
1375.  Williams, Steven (GBR)599.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)599.04.0
1375.  Laurent, Julien (FRA)599.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)599.010.0
1375.  Mok, Chi-Yuen (Trunks) (HKG)599.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)599.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)531.012.0
1375.  Jäger, Florian (AUT)599.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)599.08.0
1375.  Bruhin, Michael (SUI)599.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)599.08.0
1388.  Leseurre, Jerome (FRA)598.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)598.03.0
1388.  Bussy, Philip (GBR)598.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)598.04.0
1388.  Sorarrain Urruzola, Enaut (ESP)598.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)598.010.0
1388.  Marquina Garcia, Daniel Bruno (ESP)598.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)598.09.0
1388.  Camprubi Claret, Marcel (ESP)598.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)598.011.0
1388.  Dufour, Maxime (FRA)598.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)598.09.0
1388.  Forrest, Gordon (GBR)598.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)598.04.0
1388.  Carabin, Patrick (FRA)598.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)598.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)583.06.0
1388.  Vilboux, Vincent (FRA)598.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)598.04.0
1388.  Brosseau, Sebastien (FRA)598.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)598.05.0
1388.  Li, Xiao-Yu (李笑宇) (CHN)598.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)598.012.0
1388.  Pollet, Yves (FRA)598.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)598.03.0
1388.  Chiba, Takeho (千葉岳穂) (JPN)598.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)598.012.0
1388.  Blakeley, Barrak (USA)598.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)598.07.0
1388.  Lafat, Arnaud (FRA)598.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)598.05.0
1388.  Mir Martin, Rafael (ESP)598.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)598.09.0
1388.  Veum, Benjamin (USA)598.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)598.08.0
1388.  Macias, Aurelio (ESP)598.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)598.07.0
1406.  Fish, Gareth (GBR)597.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)597.04.0
1406.  Amlung, Jonathon (USA)597.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)597.03.0
1406.  Chevillon, Daniel (FRA)597.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)597.03.0
1406.  Leroy, Raphael (FRA)597.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)597.06.0
1406.  Rotkiewicz, Marek (POL)597.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)597.01.0
1406.  Johnson, Matthew (GBR)597.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)597.09.0
1406.  Fulbert, Paul (FRA)597.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)597.04.0
1406.  Jordana Alonso, Jaume (ESP)597.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)597.011.0
1406.  Misiewicz, John (USA)597.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)597.03.0
1406.  Barker, Matt (USA)597.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)597.013.0
1406.  Lerma, Christopher (USA)597.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)597.05.0
1406.  Alfonso Roda, David (ESP)597.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)597.09.0
1406.  Mingo San Ildefonso, Jose Ignacio (ESP)597.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)597.07.0
1406.  L'Her, Frederic (FRA)597.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)597.03.0
1406.  Stearns, Flint (USA)597.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)597.07.0
1406.  Bennett, James (GBR)597.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)597.04.0
1406.  Moreno Salazar, Miguel (MEX)597.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)597.012.0
1423.  Eglin, Pascal (FRA)596.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)591.010.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)596.011.0
1423.  du Plessis, Armand (RSA)596.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)596.013.0
1423.  Tang, Sun-Kam (鄧晨金) (HKG)596.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)596.012.0
1423.  Navellier, Olivier (FRA)596.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)596.06.0
1423.  Richter, Björn (GER)596.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)596.05.0
1423.  Schmidt, Michael (GER)596.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)596.05.0
1423.  Jäger, Hans (GER)596.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)596.05.0
1423.  Binder, David (USA)596.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)596.05.0
1423.  Miller, Paul (USA)596.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)596.08.0
1423.  Vltavsky, Petr (CZE)596.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)596.04.0
1423.  Kölz, Markus (GER)596.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)596.08.0
1423.  Pantazis, Stelios (Πανταζης Στελιος) (GRE)596.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)596.010.0
1423.  Adrian Goikoetxea, Aitor (ESP)596.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)596.010.0
1423.  Viel, Didier (FRA)596.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)596.03.0
1423.  Boudoul, Thierry (FRA)596.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)596.07.0
1423.  Amaral, Nelson (POR)596.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)596.012.0
1423.  Curutchet, Julien (FRA)596.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)596.010.0
1423.  Kalejs, Atis (LAT)596.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)596.013.0
1423.  Ferraz, Daniel (POR)596.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)596.09.0
1423.  Pullen, Matthew (USA)596.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)596.08.0
1423.  Marcant, Christophe (AUS)596.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)596.02.0
1423.  Knoll, Tobias (GER)596.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)596.012.0
1423.  Jackiewicz, Arkadiusz (POL)596.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)596.01.0
1423.  Ripper, Tim (GBR)596.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)596.013.0
1423.  Varela, Angel (USA)596.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)596.06.0
1448.  Gallet, Benoit (FRA)595.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)595.011.0
1448.  Drury, Mike (USA)595.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)595.06.0
1448.  Dent, David (USA)595.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)595.013.0
1448.  Wyss, Thomas (SUI)595.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)595.010.0
1448.  Salom, Olivier (FRA)595.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)595.013.0
1448.  Molinaro, Gregory (FRA)595.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)595.07.0
1448.  Rondard, Jerome (FRA)595.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)595.05.0
1448.  Damour, Pascal (FRA)595.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)589.010.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)595.011.0
1448.  Gobin, Aurelien (FRA)595.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)595.05.0
1448.  Dabrowski, Kamil (POL)595.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)595.013.0
1448.  Gonzalvo Catalan, Manuel (ESP)595.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)595.09.0
1448.  Dixon, Ben (USA)595.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)595.013.0
1448.  Bazire, Matthew (GBR)595.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)595.02.0
1448.  Meggiato, Mike (CAN)595.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)595.05.0
1448.  Reiber, Matthias (GER)595.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)595.05.0
1463.  Tootell, Simon (GBR)594.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)594.04.0
1463.  Günther, Steven (GER)594.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)594.09.0
1463.  Regniez, Romain (FRA)594.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)594.04.0
1463.  Philpott, Gary (NZL)594.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)594.06.0
1463.  Spencer, Jeremy (AUS)594.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)594.02.0
1463.  Fix, Matt (USA)594.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)594.08.0
1463.  Barvaut, Kely (FRA)594.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)594.04.0
1463.  Tassart, Maxime (BEL)594.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)594.06.0
1463.  Garcia Dominguez, Jose Maria (ESP)594.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)594.09.0
1463.  Caires, Andre (POR)594.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)594.012.0
1463.  Smith, Cheyenne (USA)594.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)594.013.0
1463.  Marrero Tadeo, Gustavo (ESP)594.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)594.010.0
1463.  Gonzalez Raymond, Cristobal (ESP)594.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)594.010.0
1476.  Perillo, Chris (USA)593.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)593.08.0
1476.  Fournier, Nicolas (FRA)593.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)593.09.0
1476.  Aliano Castro, Juan Luis (ESP)593.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)593.07.0
1476.  Crawford, Lorne (GBR)593.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)593.04.0
1476.  van Wetter, Renaud (BEL)593.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)593.012.0
1476.  Boone, Timothy (GBR)593.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)593.04.0
1476.  Ritondale, Sebastien (FRA)593.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)588.010.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)593.011.0
1476.  Mikolajczyk, Tom (LUX)593.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)593.010.0
1476.  Houser, Greg (USA)593.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)593.06.0
1476.  Castle, Tom (GBR)593.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)593.04.0
1476.  Melendez, Lawrence (USA)593.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)593.06.0
1476.  Woltering, Coree (USA)593.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)593.08.0
1476.  Sebastian Galvez, Antonio (ESP)593.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)593.09.0
1476.  Tranqui, Phil (USA)593.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)593.05.0
1476.  Rigalleau, Gael (FRA)593.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)593.05.0
1476.  Casmey, Brian (USA)593.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)593.08.0
1476.  Kusnir, Filip (SVK)593.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)593.010.0
1476.  Lain, Isaac (ESP)593.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)593.07.0
1494.  Debadier, Philippe (FRA)592.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)591.04.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)592.011.0
1494.  Rouquier, Gerald (FRA)592.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)592.011.0
1494.  Grenouillet, Thierry (FRA)592.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)592.04.0
1494.  Morel, Olivier (FRA)592.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)592.06.0
1494.  Bordych, Jacek (POL)592.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)592.01.0
1494.  Bianchi, Benjamin (FRA)592.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)592.04.0
1494.  Tanaka, Keisuke (田中啓介) (JPN)592.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)592.012.0
1494.  Beeston, Phil (AUS)592.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)592.02.0
1494.  Bogdan, Bradley (USA)592.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)592.02.0
1494.  Vallee, Antoine-Joseph (FRA)592.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)592.05.0
1494.  Clerc, Florian (FRA)592.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)592.04.0
1494.  Tuah, Amirul (BRU)592.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)592.09.0
1494.  Szalak, Pawel (POL)592.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)592.08.0
1494.  da Silva Coelho, Sergio Andre (POR)592.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)592.012.0
1494.  Ajak, Mohd. Azizan (MAS)592.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)592.09.0
1494.  Horner, John (USA)592.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)592.013.0
1494.  Le Roux, Regis (FRA)592.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)592.04.0
1494.  Rivero, Javier (ESP)592.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)592.07.0
1512.  Bertolone, Todd (USA)591.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)591.08.0
1512.  Kaminskis, Valters (LAT)591.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)591.013.0
1512.  Sanchez Sanchez, Francisco Javier (ESP)591.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)591.010.0
1512.  Bertrand, Damien (FRA)591.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)591.07.0
1512.  Klaeren, George (USA)591.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)591.03.0
1512.  Loane, Kim (AUS)591.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)591.02.0
1512.  Gutierrez, David (USA)591.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)591.07.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)554.05.0
1512.  Conlon, Toby (GBR)591.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)591.04.0
1512.  Barrett, Gerry (GBR)591.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)591.02.0
1512.  Chombart, Samuel (FRA)591.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)591.013.0
1512.  Dombeck, Maxime (FRA)591.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)591.04.0
1512.  Lamothe, Romaric (FRA)591.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)591.09.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)576.07.0
1512.  Atkinson, Mark (GBR)591.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)591.04.0
1512.  Larson, Mark (USA)591.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)591.010.0
1512.  Carmona Arredondo, Eduardo (MEX)591.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)591.012.0
1512.  Garcia Jimenez, Salvador Jonathan (MEX)591.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)591.012.0
1512.  Marquez, David (ESP)591.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)591.07.0
1529.  Cismondi, Fabio (ITA)590.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)590.08.0
1529.  Falcon Castellano, Eduardo De Jesus (ESP)590.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)590.013.0
1529.  Jeanrenaud, Hugues (SUI)590.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)590.013.0
1529.  Medard, Philippe (FRA)590.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)590.04.0
1529.  Bois, Fabien (FRA)590.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)590.04.0
1529.  Jurado, Damien (FRA)590.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)590.07.0
1529.  Haya Calderon, Hugo (ESP)590.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)590.011.0
1529.  Josquin, Olivier (FRA)590.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)590.011.0
1529.  Ramos Perez, Heriberto (ESP)590.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)590.013.0
1529.  Turnbull, Robert (GBR)590.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)590.010.0
1529.  Donischal, Philippe (FRA)590.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)590.012.0
1529.  Coudeville, Julien (FRA)590.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)590.011.0
1529.  Williams, Brooks (USA)590.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)590.03.0
1529.  Osman-Allu, Dominic (GBR)590.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)590.04.0
1529.  Dechnik, Pierre (FRA)590.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)590.013.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)547.012.0
1529.  Rouyer, Thomas (FRA)590.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)590.04.0
1529.  Lopez Gallego, Miguel Angel (ESP)590.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)590.011.0
1529.  Melville, Toby (GBR)590.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)590.04.0
1529.  Haigh, Chris (GBR)590.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)590.02.0
1529.  Hine, Blaine (USA)590.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)590.02.0
1549.  Hood, Allan (AUS)589.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)589.02.0
1549.  Balahachi, Rafion (FRA)589.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)581.04.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)589.07.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)561.011.0
1549.  Hinault, Martial (FRA)589.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)589.06.0
1549.  Hemmings, Calvin (GBR)589.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)589.04.0
1549.  Lopez, David (ESP)589.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)589.010.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)392.07.0
1549.  Reeves, James (USA)589.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)589.02.0
1549.  Bano Guerrero, Jose (ESP)589.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)589.010.0
1549.  Schmidt, Eddie (USA)589.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)589.03.0
1549.  Meskell, Patrick (USA)589.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)565.07.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)589.05.0
1549.  MacDonald, Ewan (GBR)589.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)589.04.0
1549.  Fitzsimmons, Stephen (GBR)589.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)589.02.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)589.04.0
1549.  Iturralde Collantes, Inigo (ESP)589.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)589.09.0
1549.  Hsueh, Jack (USA)589.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)589.08.0
1549.  Lauhoff, Andre (GER)589.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)589.05.0
1549.  Carrion, Alex (USA)589.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)589.08.0
1549.  Anderson, Eric (USA)589.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)589.08.0
1549.  Perez Perez, Oliver Fernando (ESP)589.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)589.010.0
1549.  Chopin, Bastien (FRA)589.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)589.04.0
1549.  Syssoev, Nikolai (USA)589.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)589.07.0
1549.  Vonhoff, Bart (AUS)589.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)589.02.0
1549.  Webb, Jack (GBR)589.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)589.05.0
1570.  Hoelscher, Josef (USA)588.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)588.08.0
1570.  Richy, Loic (FRA)588.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)588.04.0
1570.  Mayal Gomez, Julio Jose (ESP)588.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)588.07.0
1570.  Esquinas Rincon, Antonio (ESP)588.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)588.011.0
1570.  Tomas Bueso, Fernando (ESP)588.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)588.09.0
1570.  Geidel, Eric (GER)588.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)588.08.0
1570.  Fernandez Rollizo, Iban (ESP)588.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)588.010.0
1570.  Kövesdi, György (GER)588.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)588.08.0
1570.  Le Guen, Frederic (FRA)588.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)588.09.0
1570.  Rovisco, Tiago (POR)588.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)588.012.0
1570.  Turif, Jarek (POL)588.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)588.010.0
1570.  Cro, Silvio (POR)588.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)588.012.0
1570.  Wozny, Marcin (GER)588.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)588.05.0
1570.  Dove, Wayne (ESP)588.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)588.09.0
1570.  Barkdull, David (USA)588.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)588.06.0
1585.  Fancett, Kenneth (GBR)587.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)554.02.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)587.04.0
1585.  Dupre, Guillaume (FRA)587.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)587.04.0
1585.  Simier, Tanguy (FRA)587.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)587.03.0
1585.  Le Clainche, Yannick (FRA)587.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)587.03.0
1585.  Djozikian, Julien (FRA)587.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)587.04.0
1585.  Gonzalez Santana, Abian Jose (ESP)587.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)587.010.0
1585.  Gouan, Jerome (FRA)587.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)587.04.0
1585.  Ohlef, Markus (GER)587.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)587.05.0
1585.  Della Puppa, Sebastien (FRA)587.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)587.04.0
1585.  Dalla Costa, Nicola (ITA)587.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)587.012.0
1585.  Wiley, Kevin (USA)587.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)587.013.0
1585.  Andries, Michael (BEL)587.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)587.04.0
1585.  Knutson, Michael (USA)587.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)587.08.0
1585.  Perez Vazquez, Jesus (ESP)587.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)587.07.0
1585.  Delafond, Lucien (FRA)587.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)587.04.0
1585.  Reintjes, Frank (GER)587.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)587.05.0
1585.  Quemeneur, Daniel (FRA)587.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)587.03.0
1585.  Renevier, Francois (SUI)587.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)587.010.0
1585.  Eriksen, Mads (DEN)587.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)587.04.0
1585.  Barbe, Frederic (FRA)587.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)587.04.0
1585.  Emaer, Jerome (BEL)587.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)587.09.0
1585.  Eiro, Marc (GBR)587.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)587.010.0
1585.  Cartailler, Mathias (FRA)587.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)587.04.0
1585.  Jar, Steve (NZL)587.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)587.06.0
1585.  Perez, Jesus (ESP)587.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)587.07.0
1585.  Huerta Balcazar, Jorge Alfredo (MEX)587.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)587.012.0
1585.  Martinez, Javi (ESP)587.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)587.012.0
1585.  Pasquier, Alain (FRA)587.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)587.05.0
1585.  Jacobson, Chris (FRA)587.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)587.011.0
1585.  Bertrand, Maxime (FRA)587.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)587.011.0
1615.  Strohmann, Michael (GER)586.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)586.05.0
1615.  Defaux, Pierre (FRA)586.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)586.04.0
1615.  Jeanclaude, Eric (FRA)586.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)586.03.0
1615.  Vandeputte, Fabrice (FRA)586.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)586.06.0
1615.  Rodriguez Cusco, Sergi (ESP)586.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)586.011.0
1615.  Pender-Cudlip, Peter (GBR)586.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)586.05.0
1615.  Estrup, Christian (DEN)586.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)586.04.0
1615.  Kerbourc'H, Jocelyn (FRA)586.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)586.04.0
1615.  Najman, Jaroslav (CZE)586.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)586.011.0
1615.  Ionov, Sergey (RUS)586.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)586.013.0
1615.  Snow, Steve (GBR)586.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)586.04.0
1615.  Coe, Adrian (GBR)586.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)586.04.0
1615.  Rambaud, Stephane (FRA)586.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)586.05.0
1628.  Sosa Gonzalez, Aram (ESP)585.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)585.013.0
1628.  Lambert, Laurent (FRA)585.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)585.09.0
1628.  Ollagnier, Jerome (FRA)585.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)585.04.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)575.011.0
1628.  Laulhey, David (FRA)585.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)585.04.0
1628.  Perrot, Thomas (FRA)585.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)585.04.0
1628.  Martin, Ludovic (FRA)585.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)585.012.0
1628.  Gonfaus Castano, Albert (ESP)585.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)585.013.0
1628.  Tyvaert, Florent (FRA)585.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)585.05.0
1628.  Samain, Anthony (BEL)585.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)585.09.0
1628.  Teatro, Armando (ITA)585.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)585.06.0
1628.  Delbecq, Pierre (FRA)585.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)585.05.0
1628.  Pointeau, Jordan (FRA)585.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)585.09.0
1628.  Florit Marcos, David (ESP)585.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)585.010.0
1628.  Boutherin, David (FRA)585.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)585.09.0
1628.  Moe, Eric (USA)585.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)585.08.0
1628.  Jordana Alonso, Jordi (ESP)585.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)585.011.0
1628.  Alves, Antonio (POR)585.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)585.09.0
1628.  MacIsaac, Tim (USA)585.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)585.03.0
1628.  Amengual Valls, Antoni (ESP)585.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)585.010.0
1628.  Li, Dongyang (USA)585.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)585.08.0
1628.  Reynolds, Dan (NZL)585.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)585.06.0
1628.  Guillon, Frederic (FRA)585.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)585.04.0
1628.  Bingham, Jason (GBR)585.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)585.04.0
1628.  Cremers, John (USA)585.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)585.013.0
1652.  Kronus, Joel (FRA)584.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)584.06.0
1652.  Corre, Bruno (FRA)584.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)584.010.0
1652.  Jakubczak, Grzegorz (POL)584.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)584.013.0
1652.  Jannetta, Marc (FRA)584.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)584.011.0
1652.  Cox, Tim (GBR)584.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)584.04.0
1652.  Argence, Stephane (FRA)584.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)584.011.0
1652.  Llop Xirau, Bernat (ESP)584.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)584.011.0
1652.  Dasi, Bruno (FRA)584.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)584.011.0
1652.  Turnham, Alistair (GBR)584.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)584.013.0
1652.  Runyan, Dennis (USA)584.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)584.02.0
1652.  McLaughlin, James (IRL)584.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)584.02.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)553.04.0
1652.  Nikolaiczyk, Andre (GER)584.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)584.05.0
1652.  Degering, Hecke (GER)584.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)584.05.0
1652.  Chamberlain, Paul (USA)584.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)584.05.0
1652.  Anderson, Murray (CAN)584.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)584.07.0
1652.  Cebrian Huertas, Sergi (ESP)584.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)584.09.0
1652.  Wolfe, Gavin (USA)584.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)584.08.0
1652.  Sanchez Jane, Xavier (ESP)584.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)584.011.0
1652.  Rodrigues, Luis (POR)584.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)584.012.0
1652.  Sjöqvist, Pontus (SWE)584.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)584.09.0
1652.  Day, Peter (USA)584.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)584.06.0
1652.  Morin, Maxime (FRA)584.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)584.03.0
1652.  Hill, Alex (GBR)584.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)584.013.0
1652.  Vuorenpää, Asmo (FIN)584.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)584.010.0
1652.  O'Hanlon, Patrick Pierce (ESP)584.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)584.07.0
1652.  Gardikiotis, Kostas (Γαρδικιωτης Κωστας) (GRE)584.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)584.010.0
1678.  Grabiasz, Miguel (FRA)583.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)583.012.0
1678.  Humeau, Antoine (FRA)583.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)583.05.0
1678.  Nelson, Paul (USA)583.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)583.06.0
1678.  Redinger, Dennis (USA)583.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)583.013.0
1678.  Pichler, Sebastian (AUT)583.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)583.013.0
1678.  Marcos Segura, Diego (ESP)583.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)583.08.0
1678.  Rabouint, Arnaud (FRA)583.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)521.04.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)583.05.0
1678.  Smith, Jools (GBR)583.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)583.04.0
1678.  Martos Rubio, Raul (ESP)583.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)583.010.0
1678.  Hitos Macias, Ruben (ESP)583.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)583.09.0
1678.  Barriocanal Mancera, Raul (ESP)583.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)583.07.0
1678.  Villanueva, Kike (ESP)583.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)583.07.0
1678.  Espinoza Pineda, Zozimo (MEX)583.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)583.012.0
1678.  Cabrera Luna, Juan Ramon (MEX)583.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)583.012.0
1678.  Vlad, Pop (ROU)583.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)583.08.0
1693.  Hamelin, Cyril (FRA)582.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)582.04.0
1693.  Christensen, Garret (USA)582.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)560.08.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)582.08.0
1693.  Blanchard, Joe (USA)582.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)582.08.0
1693.  Faucon, Tony (FRA)582.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)582.04.0
1693.  Artero Lopez, Marcos (ESP)582.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)582.09.0
1693.  Clement, Christophe (FRA)582.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)582.04.0
1693.  Perridy, Ludovic (FRA)582.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)582.05.0
1693.  Nowicki, Kristof (POL)582.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)582.013.0
1693.  Bramoulle, Guillaume (FRA)582.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)582.03.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)490.012.0
1693.  Charpentier, Olivier (FRA)582.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)582.04.0
1693.  Vivien, Geoffrey (FRA)582.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)582.012.0
1693.  Le Garrec, Mario (FRA)582.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)582.04.0
1693.  Adams, Ryne (USA)582.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)582.08.0
1693.  Ferreira, Goncalo (POR)582.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)582.012.0
1693.  Moreau, Matthieu (FRA)582.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)576.010.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)517.07.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)582.011.0
1693.  Lodico, Stephane (FRA)582.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)582.07.0
1693.  Sirgo Rodriguez, Maximo (ESP)582.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)582.010.0
1693.  Horan, Lucas (USA)582.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)582.08.0
1693.  Foland, Bogumil (POL)582.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)582.09.0
1693.  Lion, Guillaume (FRA)582.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)582.09.0
1693.  Pinnock, Leo (GBR)582.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)582.04.0
1714.  Le Solleu, Erwan (FRA)581.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)581.04.0
1714.  Boulet, Arnaud (FRA)581.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)581.04.0
1714.  Bouix, Julien (FRA)581.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)581.011.0
1714.  Le Guern, Vincent (FRA)581.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)581.07.0
1714.  Yee, Hing-Tong (HKG)581.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)581.012.0
1714.  Chow, Yin-Hei (Eric) (周彥羲) (HKG)581.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)581.010.0
1714.  Bodin, Anthony (FRA)581.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)581.05.0
1714.  Nobrega, Joao (POR)581.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)581.09.0
1714.  Merel, Chris (FRA)581.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)581.04.0
1714.  Hoopes, Richard (USA)581.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)581.03.0
1714.  Pribicevic, Roko (CRO)581.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)581.08.0
1714.  Sousa, Timoteo (POR)581.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)581.012.0
1714.  Simon, Thomas (GER)581.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)581.05.0
1714.  Delpas, Alexis (FRA)581.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)581.011.0
1714.  Toma, Mirco (ITA)581.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)581.06.0
1714.  Conine, Scott (USA)581.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)581.013.0
1714.  Escaladas, Rosendo (ESP)581.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)581.09.0
1714.  Lucas, Alexandre (FRA)581.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)581.011.0
1732.  Ispanki, Zoltan (HUN)580.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)580.06.0
1732.  Megido Castellano, Luis (ESP)580.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)580.013.0
1732.  Veltman, Michael (USA)580.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)580.05.0
1732.  Nel, Morne (RSA)580.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)580.05.0
1732.  Elorza Trueba, Alberto (ESP)580.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)580.010.0
1732.  Kirsch, Georg (GER)580.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)580.05.0
1732.  Christiansen, Erik (DEN)580.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)580.09.0
1732.  Ruiz Martinez, Carlos (ESP)580.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)580.012.0
1732.  Spry, Jonathan (USA)580.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)580.013.0
1732.  Brunelle, Arnaud (FRA)580.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)580.04.0
1732.  Witton, John (USA)580.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)580.04.0
1732.  Caporali, Fabio (ITA)580.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)580.09.0
1732.  Ramos Mendoza, Alberto (ESP)580.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)580.09.0
1732.  Bremze, Edgars (LAT)580.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)580.08.0
1732.  Deniz Herrera, Roman (ESP)580.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)580.013.0
1732.  Day, Scott (USA)580.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)580.02.0
1732.  Cimarosti, Alessandro (ITA)580.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)580.08.0
1732.  Villalba Cubas, Oliver (ESP)580.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)580.013.0
1732.  Roest, Geoffrey (USA)580.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)580.02.0
1732.  Brandt Jensen, Steffen (DEN)580.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)580.09.0
1732.  Kluz, Tomasz (CZE)580.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)580.08.0
1732.  Gowland, Jim (USA)580.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)580.08.0
1732.  Choplin, Johann (FRA)580.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)580.04.0
1732.  Grossmann, Alexander (GER)580.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)580.06.0
1732.  Wood, Felix (GBR)580.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)580.04.0
1732.  Rutherford, Adam (GBR)580.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)580.04.0
1732.  Naimushin, Aleksei (USA)580.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)580.08.0
1732.  Hernandez Hernandez, Pedro (MEX)580.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)580.012.0
1732.  Cortina Solis, Leonardo (MEX)580.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)580.012.0
1732.  Marshman, Dan (GBR)580.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)580.04.0
1732.  Donge, Geoffrey (FRA)580.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)580.09.0
1763.  Ainley, Richard (GBR)579.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)579.06.0
1763.  Trommer, Marco (GER)579.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)579.05.0
1763.  Collins, Timothy (CAN)579.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)579.08.0
1763.  Castes, Christophe (FRA)579.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)579.04.0
1763.  Marconi, Mauro (ITA)579.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)579.06.0
1763.  Pezzangora, Andrea (ITA)579.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)579.06.0
1763.  Lewis, Loren (USA)579.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)552.08.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)579.08.0
1763.  Fouquet, Maxime (CAN)579.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)579.05.0
1763.  Conejo Barriga, Jose Antonio (ESP)579.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)579.09.0
1763.  Verzeni, Giordano (ITA)579.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)579.09.0
1763.  Olmos Sanchez, Antonio Juan (ESP)579.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)579.07.0
1763.  Brau, Kris (FRA)579.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)579.09.0
1763.  dos Santos Sa, Sergio Paulo (POR)579.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)579.012.0
1763.  Zehetgruber, Gerhard (AUT)579.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)579.08.0
1763.  Pires Teixeira, Amadeu Fernando (POR)579.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)579.012.0
1763.  Maldan, Laurent (FRA)579.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)579.010.0
1763.  Verdaguer Font, Joan Manel (ESP)579.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)579.011.0
1763.  Dodelin, Jean-Louis (FRA)579.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)579.05.0
1763.  Haiser, Roland (GBR)579.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)579.02.0
1763.  Peacock, Michael (USA)579.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)579.02.0
1763.  Carrelero Camp, Sergi (ESP)579.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)579.010.0
1763.  Lacam, Francois (FRA)579.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)579.04.0
1763.  Schwartz, James (CAN)579.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)579.02.0
1763.  Hernando Rodriguez, Ignacio (ESP)579.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)579.09.0
1763.  Ceballos, Patricio (ARG)579.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)579.010.0
1763.  Garcia, Abraham (ESP)579.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)579.07.0
1789.  Fevet, Cyril (FRA)578.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)578.04.0
1789.  Obertelli, Giuliano (ITA)578.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)578.09.0
1789.  Labonne, Laurent (FRA)578.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)578.010.0
1789.  Dorr, Christophe (FRA)578.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)578.04.0
1789.  Antoniadis, Antonis (Αντωνιαδης Αντωνης) (GRE)578.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)578.010.0
1789.  Krett, Adam (USA)578.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)578.07.0
1789.  Salter, Bruce (GBR)578.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)578.04.0
1789.  Holmes, Craig (GBR)578.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)578.04.0
1789.  Jüttner, Jonas (GER)578.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)578.05.0
1789.  Conde Garcia, Jose Eduardo (MEX)578.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)578.012.0
1789.  Grigy, Baptiste (FRA)578.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)578.04.0
1800.  Paleczny, Joel (FRA)577.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)577.03.0
1800.  Wareing, Mark (NZL)577.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)577.06.0
1800.  Perrin, David (FRA)577.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)577.03.0
1800.  Breda, Simone (ITA)577.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)577.06.0
1800.  Pla Perernau, Eduard (ESP)577.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)577.011.0
1800.  von Drathen, Arnt (GER)577.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)577.05.0
1800.  Barbaree, Justin (USA)577.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)577.08.0
1800.  Osorio, Paulo (POR)577.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)577.012.0
1800.  Romero Jimenez, Santiago (ESP)577.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)577.010.0
1800.  Wilmore, Matthew (USA)577.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)577.02.0
1800.  Louis, Guillaume (FRA)577.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)577.010.0
1800.  Fortmeier, Marius (GER)577.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)577.05.0
1800.  Balaine, Cedric (FRA)577.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)577.07.0
1800.  Scoles, Dana (USA)577.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)577.06.0
1800.  Quemeneur, Paul (FRA)577.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)577.03.0
1800.  Santana Perez, Jose Fernando (ESP)577.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)577.010.0
1800.  Folscheid, Guillaume (FRA)577.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)577.08.0
1800.  Hofbauer, Thomas (AUT)577.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)577.08.0
1818.  Senechault, Stephane (FRA)576.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)576.03.0
1818.  Gray, Richard (USA)576.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)576.013.0
1818.  Fournier, Stephane (FRA)576.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)576.04.0
1818.  Rzeszutko, Maciej (FRA)576.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)576.011.0
1818.  Baizel, Emile (USA)576.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)576.08.0
1818.  Chung, Kwong-On (Leo) (鍾廣安) (HKG)576.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)576.012.0
1818.  Henry, Pascal (FRA)576.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)576.09.0
1818.  Alvarez Leon, Alberto (ESP)576.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)576.010.0
1818.  Fischer, Thomas (GER)576.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)576.05.0
1818.  Nikolouzos, Spyros (Νικολουζος Σπυρος) (GRE)576.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)576.010.0
1818.  Brislen, Peter (GBR)576.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)576.02.0
1818.  Felix, Rafael (POR)576.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)576.012.0
1818.  Angibert, Guillaume (FRA)576.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)576.011.0
1818.  Richard, Christophe (FRA)576.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)576.011.0
1818.  Campos, Alberto (USA)576.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)576.05.0
1818.  Bott, Sean (GBR)576.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)576.02.0
1818.  Fritz, Tobias (GER)576.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)576.05.0
1818.  Sanchez, Geoffrey (FRA)576.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)576.010.0
1818.  Sanchez, Jean (FRA)576.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)576.010.0
1818.  Rivera Arguelles, Tomas (MEX)576.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)576.012.0
1838.  Pageau, Sebastien (FRA)575.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)575.04.0
1838.  Thomsen, Scott (USA)575.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)575.03.0
1838.  Tora, Fabien (FRA)575.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)575.011.0
1838.  Shepherd, Steve (USA)575.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)575.03.0
1838.  Ferlicot, Regis (FRA)575.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)575.05.0
1838.  Kent, Justin (USA)575.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)567.02.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)575.012.0
1838.  Duez, Mickael (FRA)575.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)575.06.0
1838.  Kolasa, Filip (POL)575.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)575.01.0
1838.  Michellod, Lionel (SUI)575.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)575.09.0
1838.  Gaudaire, Emmanuel (FRA)575.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)575.03.0
1838.  Monti, Marco (ITA)575.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)575.09.0
1838.  Minguet, Bertrand (FRA)575.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)575.05.0
1838.  Esquenet, Quentin (FRA)575.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)575.012.0
1838.  Baker, Chris (GBR)575.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)575.02.0
1838.  Manchon, Kevin (FRA)575.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)575.04.0
1838.  Vigroux, Gaetan (FRA)575.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)575.010.0
1838.  Lasparets, Nicolas (FRA)575.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)575.011.0
1838.  Domingo Esgleyes, Climent (ESP)575.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)575.013.0
1838.  du Plessis, Bevan (RSA)575.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)575.05.0
1857.  Cole, Chris (USA)574.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)574.06.0
1857.  Palleja Elias, Joan (ESP)574.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)540.011.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)574.010.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)564.09.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)547.011.0
1857.  Chouvy, Cyril (FRA)574.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)574.012.0
1857.  Verdon, Tony (USA)574.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)574.03.0
1857.  Coudray, Christophe (FRA)574.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)574.05.0
1857.  Bundi, Marco (SUI)574.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)574.04.0
1857.  Pavon Ruiz, Francisco (ESP)574.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)574.07.0
1857.  Langford, Jonathan (GBR)574.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)574.02.0
1857.  Muzika, Andrew (AUS)574.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)574.04.0
1857.  Marton, Kucsera (HUN)574.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)574.013.0
1857.  Sullivan, Shawn (USA)574.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)574.08.0
1857.  Tack, Franck (FRA)574.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)574.012.0
1857.  Foley, Nathan (NZL)574.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)574.06.0
1857.  Andersen, Erik (USA)574.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)574.05.0
1857.  Mulry, Ian (GBR)574.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)574.04.0
1857.  Leblanc, Ross (GBR)574.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)574.04.0
1857.  Auwinger, Jeff (USA)574.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)574.03.0
1857.  Bobin, Tomasz (POL)574.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)574.01.0
1857.  Mitchum, Benji (USA)574.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)574.05.0
1857.  Rodriguez-Choi, Jorge (USA)574.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)574.03.0
1857.  Carata, Cristian (USA)574.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)574.03.0
1857.  Carvalho, Eduardo (POR)574.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)574.012.0
1857.  Vera Jimenez, Miguel (ESP)574.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)574.07.0
1857.  Ramos Mendoza, Halverto (ESP)574.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)574.011.0
1857.  Jasinski, Robert (USA)574.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)574.03.0
1882.  Trudgeon, Chris (NZL)573.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)573.06.0
1882.  Sheya, Charles (USA)573.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)573.08.0
1882.  Lamboley, Emmanuel (FRA)573.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)573.011.0
1882.  Evans, Steve (GBR)573.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)573.04.0
1882.  George, Patrick (GER)573.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)573.05.0
1882.  Soubie, Cyril (FRA)573.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)573.011.0
1882.  Nuscis, Adriano (ITA)573.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)573.05.0
1882.  Ramirez, Israel (USA)573.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)573.08.0
1882.  Soubie, Jerome (FRA)573.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)573.011.0
1882.  Geldof, Benjamin (NED)573.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)573.08.0
1882.  Ayala Barroso, Ignacio (ESP)573.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)573.013.0
1882.  Verdier, Yann (FRA)573.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)573.04.0
1882.  Cajko, Ivica (CRO)573.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)573.08.0
1882.  Cortese, David (USA)573.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)573.08.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)551.03.0
1882.  Barguil, David (FRA)573.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)573.04.0
1882.  Tescari, Thierry (FRA)573.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)573.09.0
1882.  Faulkner, Stuart (GBR)573.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)573.02.0
1882.  Brown, Joshua (USA)573.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)573.03.0
1882.  Dury, Simon (GBR)573.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)573.05.0
1882.  Tortades Portet, Gerard (ESP)573.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)573.011.0
1882.  Wavell, Mark (GBR)573.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)573.04.0
1903.  Pennings, Willem (USA)572.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)572.08.0
1903.  Bednorz, Eric (USA)572.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)572.05.0
1903.  Tanaka, Mark (USA)572.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)572.08.0
1903.  Squire, Tim (AUS)572.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)572.02.0
1903.  Saring, Jerome (FRA)572.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)572.09.0
1903.  Pavic, Branislav (CRO)572.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)572.08.0
1903.  Mage, Cedric (FRA)572.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)572.04.0
1903.  Rodemacher, Kyle (USA)572.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)572.02.0
1903.  Fernandez Zambrana, Agustin Isidro (ESP)572.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)572.07.0
1903.  del Moral Parra, Juan Manuel (ESP)572.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)572.07.0
1903.  Pürzel, Dirk (GER)572.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)572.09.0
1903.  Peterson, Ryan (USA)572.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)572.08.0
1903.  Garbett, Danny (GBR)572.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)572.04.0
1903.  Deharbe, Christophe (FRA)572.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)572.04.0
1903.  Batista, Pedro Miguel (POR)572.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)572.012.0
1903.  Frenay, Arnaud (FRA)572.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)565.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)572.06.0
1903.  Krumm, Falk (GER)572.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)572.05.0
1903.  Gauthier, Jacques (FRA)572.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)572.05.0
1903.  Quintal, Ricardo Nuno (POR)572.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)572.09.0
1903.  Teba Lopez, Jose Angel (ESP)572.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)572.07.0
1903.  Li, Terence (USA)572.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)572.08.0
1903.  Ordas Perez, Roberto (ESP)572.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)572.07.0
1903.  Dallas, Andrew (USA)572.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)572.05.0
1903.  Michel, Alain (FRA)572.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)572.07.0
1903.  Soukup, David (USA)572.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)572.02.0
1903.  Buisson, Julien (FRA)572.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)572.04.0
1903.  Gillen, Conor (USA)572.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)572.02.0
1903.  Iaremenko, Sergii (UKR)572.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)572.08.0
1903.  Besombes, Didier (FRA)572.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)572.011.0
1932.  Simon, Philippe (FRA)571.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)571.04.0
1932.  Lambert, Graham (USA)571.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)571.08.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)547.05.0
1932.  Huang, Chien-Yi (黃建益) (TPE)571.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)571.012.0
1932.  Rama, Jerome (FRA)571.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)571.04.0
1932.  Levert, Yannick (FRA)571.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)571.04.0
1932.  Marchi, Giovanni (ITA)571.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)571.09.0
1932.  MacLeod, Craig (USA)571.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)571.02.0
1932.  Jimenez Perez, Sergio (ESP)571.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)571.010.0
1932.  Breyne, Vincent (BEL)571.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)571.06.0
1932.  Loman, Stephen (GBR)571.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)571.012.0
1932.  Del Bosque Miguelez, Francisco (ESP)571.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)571.010.0
1932.  Lamarche, Guillaume (FRA)571.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)571.04.0
1932.  Bray, Julien (FRA)571.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)571.012.0
1932.  Carriou, Stephane (FRA)571.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)571.03.0
1932.  Roberts, Frederic (USA)571.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)571.06.0
1932.  Delemus Batllosera, Joan (ESP)571.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)571.011.0
1932.  Morandin, Luciano (ITA)571.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)571.06.0
1932.  Gray, Brandon (GBR)571.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)571.02.0
1932.  Rodemich, Andy (USA)571.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)571.06.0
1932.  Ochoa Vargas, Gabriel Vladimir (ECU)571.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)571.010.0
1932.  Abdelgawad, Baher (USA)571.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)571.06.0
1932.  Coley, Martin (GBR)571.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)571.02.0
1932.  Aguirre Plans, Pau (ESP)571.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)571.011.0
1932.  Arnaud, Frederic (FRA)571.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)571.07.0
1956.  Noel, Gregory (FRA)570.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)570.04.0
1956.  Martinez Antuna, Jose Blas (ESP)570.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)570.013.0
1956.  Taylor, Jason (GBR)570.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)570.02.0
1956.  Soriano Clariana, Alvaro (ESP)570.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)570.09.0
1956.  Braford, Cody (USA)570.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)570.05.0
1956.  Gallegos, Ventura (USA)570.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)570.02.0
1956.  Broschart, Stephen (USA)570.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)570.07.0
1956.  Madrid Marin, Antonio (ESP)570.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)570.013.0
1956.  Clenet, Carl (FRA)570.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)570.05.0
1956.  Loiret, David (FRA)570.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)570.05.0
1956.  Whalum, Kyle (USA)570.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)570.013.0
1956.  Birot, Geoffray (FRA)570.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)570.04.0
1956.  Gomez Garcia, Oscar (ESP)570.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)570.09.0
1956.  Patterson, Samuel (USA)570.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)570.03.0
1956.  Tenaud, Marc (FRA)570.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)570.05.0
1956.  Johnson, Alexander (USA)570.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)570.05.0
1956.  Reveron Morales, Fran (ESP)570.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)570.013.0
1956.  Zarzynski, Artur (POL)570.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)570.013.0
1956.  Bartholomew, Christopher (USA)570.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)570.08.0
1956.  Pavon Puertas, Leopoldo (ESP)570.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)570.010.0
1956.  Landeros Lujano, Hugo (MEX)570.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)570.012.0
1977.  de Sa Clara, Martial (FRA)569.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)569.010.0
1977.  Thomas, Herve (FRA)569.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)569.04.0
1977.  Sublette, Jason (USA)569.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)569.013.0
1977.  Lumet, Thomas (FRA)569.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)569.05.0
1977.  Hughes, Ken (GBR)569.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)569.02.0
1977.  Forbes, Brian (USA)569.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)569.08.0
1977.  Etalon, Fabien (FRA)569.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)569.04.0
1977.  Bisson, Maxime (FRA)569.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)569.03.0
1977.  Buron, Eric (FRA)569.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)569.011.0
1977.  Kohlrautz, Hubertus (GER)569.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)569.05.0
1977.  Saux, Jean-Philippe (FRA)569.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)569.011.0
1977.  Piqueras Morcillo, Sergio (ESP)569.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)569.010.0
1977.  Rotger Escales, Juan Sebastian (ESP)569.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)569.010.0
1977.  Costa Gomes, Nuno (POR)569.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)569.012.0
1977.  Lewis, Dafydd (GBR)569.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)569.02.0
1977.  Maze, Yannick (FRA)569.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)569.011.0
1977.  Provost, Jacob (USA)569.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)569.08.0
1977.  Hansen, Daniel (USA)569.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)569.07.0
1977.  O'Connor, Matthew (NZL)569.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)569.02.0
1977.  Klein, Rene (GBR)569.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)569.02.0
1977.  Verger Llompart, Daniel (ESP)569.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)569.010.0
1977.  Duperre, Julien (FRA)569.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)569.07.0
1977.  Rosasco, Nicolas (ARG)569.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)569.012.0
1977.  Shepherd, Paul (USA)569.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)569.05.0
1977.  Patjane Nakid, Juan (MEX)569.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)569.012.0
1977.  Perez Luna, Sergio Luis (MEX)569.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)569.012.0
1977.  Nolan, Charlie (NZL)569.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)569.06.0
2004.  Riley, Tom (USA)568.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)568.08.0
2004.  Vacca, Corrado (ITA)568.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)568.09.0
2004.  Guiziou, Frederic (FRA)568.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)568.03.0
2004.  Flohr, Jean-Marc (FRA)568.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)568.010.0
2004.  Peterson, Steven (USA)568.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)568.06.0
2004.  Heuze, Franck (FRA)568.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)568.04.0
2004.  Czupryna, David (BEL)568.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)568.07.0
2004.  Seeley, Joe (USA)568.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)568.07.0
2004.  Koh, Liang-Yeong (Alex) (SIN)568.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)568.012.0
2004.  Diaz Cordobes, Jose Luis (ESP)568.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)568.013.0
2004.  Sorgo, Edi (SLO)568.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)568.08.0
2004.  Leleu, David (FRA)568.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)568.013.0
2004.  Daniels, Noah (USA)568.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)568.05.0
2004.  Sicilia Roig, Luis (ESP)568.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)568.010.0
2004.  Mangan, Adam (GBR)568.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)568.04.0
2004.  Tranvouez, Kevin (FRA)568.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)568.03.0
2004.  Cappadona, Thierry (FRA)568.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)532.010.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)568.09.0
2004.  Buoncristiani, Andrea (ITA)568.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)568.013.0
2004.  Mallon, Matthew (USA)568.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)568.07.0
2004.  Miller, Jack (USA)568.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)568.05.0
2004.  Plevel, Matej (SLO)568.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)568.08.0
2025.  Boulin, Thierry (FRA)567.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)567.03.0
2025.  Petit, David (FRA)567.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)567.06.0
2025.  Virat, Sebastien (FRA)567.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)567.07.0
2025.  Lorrain, Alain (FRA)567.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)567.06.0
2025.  Tally, Steven (USA)567.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)567.06.0
2025.  Hurez, Romuald (FRA)567.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)567.06.0
2025.  Blanco Rodriguez, Borja (ESP)567.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)567.013.0
2025.  Courchinoux, Michel (FRA)567.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)567.06.0
2025.  Baldwin, Scott (USA)567.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)567.02.0
2025.  Gaboriau, Laurent (FRA)567.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)567.05.0
2025.  Pumphrey, Andrew (GBR)567.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)567.04.0
2025.  Meikstat, Gunnar (GER)567.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)567.01.0
2025.  Faton, Laurent Pascal (FRA)567.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)567.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)504.012.0
2025.  Bentejac, Stephane (FRA)567.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)567.07.0
2025.  Toulemont, Christian (FRA)567.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)567.07.0
2025.  Dzieszuk, Grzegorz (POL)567.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)567.01.0
2025.  Garcia Calderon, Ruben (ESP)567.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)567.09.0
2025.  Dominguez, Carlos (USA)567.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)567.08.0
2025.  Pourrat, David (FRA)567.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)567.011.0
2025.  Clement, Paul (GBR)567.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)567.04.0
2025.  Nollent, Jean-Pierre (FRA)567.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)567.06.0
2025.  Salvi, Alessandro (ITA)567.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)567.06.0
2025.  Burgos Subirana, Daniel (ESP)567.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)567.011.0
2025.  Gonzalez-Conde Avila, Joan (ESP)567.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)567.011.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)494.011.0
2025.  Plyler, David (USA)567.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)567.08.0
2025.  Boujonnier, Jean (FRA)567.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)567.013.0
2025.  Sauvineau, Eric (FRA)567.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)567.04.0
2025.  Duran Castaneda, Rafael (ESP)567.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)567.010.0
2025.  Juchet, Davy (FRA)567.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)567.04.0
2025.  Harrington, Colin (USA)567.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)567.02.0
2025.  Robert, Anthony (FRA)567.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)567.07.0
2025.  Herrera Gomez, Jorge Eduardo (MEX)567.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)567.012.0
2025.  Doherty, Matt (NZL)567.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)567.06.0
2025.  Gandhara, Tan (GBR)567.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)567.04.0
2025.  Zhilin, Anton (RUS)567.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)567.08.0
2025.  Armiento, Alessandro (ITA)567.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)567.06.0
2025.  Tösch, Ewald (AUT)567.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)567.08.0
2062.  Delavault, Christian (FRA)566.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)550.010.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)566.04.0
2062.  Kuris, Oszkar (HUN)566.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)464.013.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)566.06.0
2062.  Jaud, Vincent (FRA)566.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)566.05.0
2062.  Grandguillot, Laurent (FRA)566.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)566.04.0
2062.  Mills, Scott (USA)566.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)566.08.0
2062.  Banaszak, Nicholas (USA)566.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)566.03.0
2062.  Matricon, Olivier (FRA)566.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)566.07.0
2062.  Wang, Edward (USA)566.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)566.08.0
2062.  Rinaldi, Ivan (ITA)566.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)566.013.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)481.09.0
2062.  Andert, Joshua (USA)566.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)566.05.0
2062.  Penkov, Konstantin (Kostya) (GBR)566.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)566.010.0
2062.  Desmet, Laurent (FRA)566.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)566.04.0
2062.  Mary, Christophe (FRA)566.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)566.04.0
2062.  Powers, Steve (USA)566.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)566.03.0
2062.  Sciboz, Bruno (FRA)566.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)566.04.0
2062.  Daix, Vincent (FRA)566.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)566.04.0
2062.  Canziani, Alberto (ITA)566.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)566.06.0
2062.  Girvent Gombau, Santiago (ESP)566.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)566.011.0
2062.  Garceso Camacho, Jose Juan (ESP)566.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)566.010.0
2062.  Hadzhiev, Ivaylo (BUL)566.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)566.012.0
2062.  Jodar Griful, Joan Manel (ESP)566.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)566.011.0
2062.  Moreno, Juan (ESP)566.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)558.013.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)566.011.0
2062.  Grave, Samuel (FRA)566.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)566.06.0
2062.  Le Boulanger, Christophe (FRA)566.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)566.04.0
2062.  Chandler, Greg (GBR)566.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)566.08.0
2087.  Gelle, Renaud (FRA)565.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)565.04.0
2087.  Veillon, Benoit (FRA)565.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)565.04.0
2087.  Magnenaz, Christophe (FRA)565.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)565.011.0
2087.  Blachowiak, Mariusz (POL)565.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)565.01.0
2087.  Guillot, Maxime (FRA)565.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)565.011.0
2087.  Lee, Chun-Yin (李俊彥) (HKG)565.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)565.012.0
2087.  Ortega Pardo, Alvaro (ESP)565.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)565.09.0
2087.  Chavez, Anthony (USA)565.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)565.08.0
2087.  Lish, Zachary (USA)565.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)565.02.0
2087.  Piponiot-Laroche, Nicolas (FRA)565.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)565.011.0
2087.  Mandin, Gregoire (FRA)565.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)565.012.0
2087.  Cabanillas Carrillo, Rafael (ESP)565.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)565.09.0
2087.  Mateo Chinchilla, Gorka (ESP)565.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)565.09.0
2087.  Fetet, Paul (FRA)565.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)565.04.0
2087.  Dalmasso, Sylvain (FRA)565.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)565.012.0
2087.  Tabutin, Benoit (FRA)565.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)565.04.0
2087.  Leidenfrost, Eric (GER)565.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)565.08.0
2087.  Ruotolo, Paolo (ITA)565.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)565.06.0
2087.  Daxl, Anton (AUT)565.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)565.08.0
2087.  Hernandez, Oscar Fabian (USA)565.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)565.05.0
2087.  Babich, Jacob (USA)565.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)565.02.0
2087.  Crowe, Seth (USA)565.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)565.03.0
2087.  Dominick, Trey (USA)565.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)565.05.0
2087.  Fang, Michael (USA)565.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)565.08.0
2087.  Guerry, Pascal (FRA)565.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)565.05.0
2087.  Steib, Francis (USA)565.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)565.02.0
2087.  Phillips, Chris (USA)565.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)565.02.0
2087.  Unger, Rainer (AUT)565.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)565.08.0
2115.  Eveno, Fabrice (FRA)564.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)564.03.0
2115.  Olcsak, Jozsef (HUN)564.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)564.013.0
2115.  Lyons, Lucus (USA)564.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)564.08.0
2115.  Bellato, Maurizio Antonio (ITA)564.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)564.06.0
2115.  Avila, Moises (USA)564.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)564.08.0
2115.  Lumbroso, Ronan (FRA)564.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)564.04.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)483.011.0
2115.  Bazzi, Giacomo (ITA)564.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)564.06.0
2115.  Schlereth, Joe (USA)564.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)564.03.0
2115.  Luz, Rui (POR)564.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)564.012.0
2115.  Buse, David (USA)564.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)564.08.0
2115.  Hanna, David (GBR)564.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)564.013.0
2115.  Nourry, David (FRA)564.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)564.05.0
2115.  Croguennec, Alexandre (FRA)564.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)564.07.0
2115.  Arragon, Remi (FRA)564.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)528.013.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)551.04.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)469.012.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)564.04.0
2115.  Perthuis, Benoit (FRA)564.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)564.05.0
2115.  Luz, Lino (ANG)564.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)564.012.0
2115.  Esteve Cedena, Oscar (ESP)564.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)564.09.0
2115.  Araujo Pinheiro, Andre Jorge (POR)564.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)564.012.0
2115.  Miller, Brian (USA)564.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)564.02.0
2115.  Keating, Mark (USA)564.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)564.02.0
2115.  Collins, Christopher Dj (GBR)564.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)564.04.0
2115.  Beltran Navarro, Pablo (ESP)564.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)564.09.0
2115.  Pirker, Markus (CAN)564.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)564.07.0
2115.  Gontier, Nicolas (FRA)564.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)564.011.0
2115.  Miocic, Sinisa (CRO)564.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)564.08.0
2115.  Lozano Lopez, Jose (ESP)564.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)564.09.0
2115.  Ayling, Ashley (GBR)564.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)564.02.0
2115.  Blue, Ray (USA)564.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)564.02.0
2115.  Le Boudouil, Stephane (FRA)564.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)564.03.0
2115.  Gonzalo, Castillo (ARG)564.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)564.010.0
2115.  Caillet, Jerome (FRA)564.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)564.05.0
2146.  Speck, Darren (AUS)563.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)563.02.0
2146.  Inness, James (GBR)563.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)563.04.0
2146.  Grosvalet, Olivier (FRA)563.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)563.03.0
2146.  Franco, Vincent (FRA)563.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)563.09.0
2146.  Chasles, Olivier (FRA)563.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)563.013.0
2146.  Klang, Steve (USA)563.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)563.03.0
2146.  Broomhall, Peter (USA)563.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)563.08.0
2146.  Celerier, Sebastien (FRA)563.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)563.011.0
2146.  Mota, Joao (POR)563.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)563.012.0
2146.  Carratala Collado, Andres (ESP)563.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)563.09.0
2146.  Fong, Wai-Hok (方惠學) (HKG)563.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)563.012.0
2146.  Boiano, Roberto (ITA)563.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)563.06.0
2146.  Hui, Chun-Kit (Leo) (HKG)563.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)563.012.0
2146.  Ruiz Ramirez, Manuel (ESP)563.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)563.012.0
2146.  Perrier, Martin (FRA)563.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)521.013.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)532.04.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)563.012.0
2146.  Fenner, Bradley (USA)563.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)563.08.0
2146.  Armange, Xavier (FRA)563.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)515.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)563.04.0
2146.  Brochard, Andre (FRA)563.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)563.05.0
2146.  Fernandez Navarro, Manuel (ESP)563.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)563.011.0
2146.  Ribeiro, Jose (POR)563.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)563.012.0
2146.  Fernandez Lopez, Pablo (ESP)563.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)563.010.0
2146.  Giner Ferrando, Josep Manel (ESP)563.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)563.09.0
2146.  Beattie, Mark (NZL)563.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)563.06.0
2146.  Reboul, Florent (FRA)563.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)563.07.0
2146.  Winkler, Tobias (GER)563.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)563.05.0
2146.  Botin Lopez, Pablo (FRA)563.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)563.06.0
2146.  Viveros Luna, Cesar (MEX)563.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)563.012.0
2173.  Dorchy, Quentin (BEL)562.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)562.09.0
2173.  Gaschot, Olivier (FRA)562.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)562.05.0
2173.  Francois, Matthias (FRA)562.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)562.012.0
2173.  Torrent Romero, Albert (ESP)562.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)562.011.0
2173.  Skiles, Kevin (USA)562.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)562.08.0
2173.  Crocker, Andy (USA)562.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)562.08.0
2173.  Rodrigues, Michel (FRA)562.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)562.04.0
2173.  Soulier, Jerome (FRA)562.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)562.07.0
2173.  McComb, Jonathan (AUS)562.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)562.02.0
2173.  Middleton, Eric (USA)562.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)562.08.0
2173.  Risa, Svein Ove (NOR)562.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)562.010.0
2173.  Ferrell, Boog (USA)562.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)562.02.0
2173.  Choi, Soon-Chul (USA)562.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)562.08.0
2173.  Ashton, Dave (USA)562.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)562.05.0
2173.  Veyres, Dominique (FRA)562.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)562.07.0
2173.  Esnault, Anthony (FRA)562.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)562.05.0
2173.  Etavard, Anthony (FRA)562.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)562.07.0
2173.  Wambecke, Nicolas (FRA)562.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)562.04.0
2173.  Radue, Kyle (USA)562.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)562.08.0
2173.  Dupas, Hermann (FRA)562.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)562.05.0
2173.  Garland, Derek (USA)562.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)562.06.0
2173.  Kaczorek, Marcin (POL)562.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)562.01.0
2173.  Bouza Rodriguez, Oscar (ESP)562.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)562.013.0
2173.  Vinkovic, Nino (CRO)562.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)562.08.0
2173.  Aceti, Paolo (ITA)562.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)562.06.0
2173.  Egginton, Bill (GBR)562.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)562.02.0
2173.  Schmaltz, Jason (USA)562.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)562.013.0
2173.  Patino Islas, Juan Jose (MEX)562.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)562.012.0
2173.  Emmanuel, Maxime (FRA)562.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)562.04.0
2173.  Gil, Tiago (POR)562.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)562.09.0
2203.  Fry, Steve (USA)561.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)561.05.0
2203.  Bridonneau, Vincent (FRA)561.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)561.010.0
2203.  Bowman, Sean (USA)561.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)561.03.0
2203.  Walczak-Capele, Jerome (FRA)561.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)561.04.0
2203.  Freeman, Jimmy Dean (USA)561.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)561.08.0
2203.  Lochner, Peter (AUT)561.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)561.08.0
2203.  Ray, James (USA)561.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)561.03.0
2203.  Gasnier, Gerard (FRA)561.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)561.04.0
2203.  Delicata, Rob (GBR)561.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)561.04.0
2203.  Dain, Christophe (FRA)561.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)561.05.0
2203.  Sanchez Castilla, Christian (ESP)561.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)561.011.0
2203.  Codern Cortada, Guillem (ESP)561.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)561.011.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)483.09.0
2203.  Freiman, Ilan (AUS)561.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)561.010.0
2203.  Flores, Carlos (USA)561.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)561.06.0
2203.  Evatt, Corey (USA)561.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)561.013.0
2203.  Cavalcante Frauzino, Fabricio (BRA)561.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)561.013.0
2203.  Hofmann, Gerard (BEL)561.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)561.012.0
2203.  Treville, Xavier (FRA)561.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)561.03.0
2203.  Diaz Gordillo, Francisco Jose (ESP)561.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)561.011.0
2203.  Azevedo da Silva, Luis Miguel (POR)561.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)561.012.0
2203.  Young, Timothy (GBR)561.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)561.04.0
2203.  Fumero, Luigi (GBR)561.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)561.04.0
2203.  Mary, Benoit (FRA)561.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)561.05.0
2203.  Sequeira Lucio, Antonio Sergio (POR)561.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)561.012.0
2203.  Broadbent, Derek (USA)561.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)561.06.0
2203.  Tellez Zalaya, Oscar (ESP)561.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)561.013.0
2203.  Pezron, Marc (FRA)561.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)561.09.0
2203.  Jacobelli, Simon (FRA)561.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)561.04.0
2203.  Rodriguez Angulo, Alberto (ESP)561.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)561.011.0
2203.  Figueiredo, Jose Filipe (POR)561.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)561.012.0
2203.  Martins, Mickael (FRA)561.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)561.09.0
2203.  Nelson, Jamie (GBR)561.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)561.02.0
2203.  Bowman, Chris (USA)561.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)561.03.0
2203.  Meadows, Guy (GBR)561.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)561.04.0
2237.  Yang, Billy (USA)560.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)560.08.0
2237.  Bacon, Martin (GBR)560.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)560.02.0
2237.  Garrett, Neil (USA)560.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)560.03.0
2237.  Greenhaw, Lanier (USA)560.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)560.013.0
2237.  Le Castrec, Olivier (FRA)560.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)560.05.0
2237.  Jalmin, Loic (FRA)560.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)560.04.0
2237.  Palmie, Patrick (FRA)560.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)560.07.0
2237.  Barbet, Francky (FRA)560.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)560.06.0
2237.  Lecuyer, Yann-Vari (FRA)560.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)560.013.0
2237.  Gonzalez, Nick (USA)560.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)560.03.0
2237.  Ludlow, Brock (USA)560.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)560.02.0
2237.  Sharlott, Gary (GBR)560.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)560.02.0
2237.  Marin Enriquez, Miguel (ESP)560.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)560.07.0
2237.  Martin Arteaga , Alberto (ESP)560.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)560.09.0
2237.  Guillen Gonzalez, Cristobal (ESP)560.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)560.010.0
2237.  Garcia, Raul (ESP)560.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)560.07.0
2253.  Murphy, Philip (AUS)559.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)559.02.0
2253.  Delmarre, Raphael (FRA)559.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)559.04.0
2253.  Vigneron, Dominique (FRA)559.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)559.05.0
2253.  Barbero, Gianluca (ITA)559.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)559.09.0
2253.  Schoch, Jürgen (GER)559.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)559.05.0
2253.  Prieur, Patrice (FRA)559.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)559.03.0
2253.  Brombin, Matteo (ITA)559.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)559.09.0
2253.  Pedralva Vendrell, Joaquin (ESP)559.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)559.09.0
2253.  Le, Khang (USA)559.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)559.07.0
2253.  Morvan, Patrick (FRA)559.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)559.03.0
2253.  Lima dos Santos, Manuel (POR)559.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)559.04.0
2253.  Christoni, Timothy (USA)559.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)559.06.0
2253.  Allaire, Antoine (FRA)559.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)525.03.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)559.07.0
2253.  Besnard, Jacques (FRA)559.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)559.04.0
2253.  Jacobelli, Thibaut (FRA)559.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)559.04.0
2253.  Galov, Pirin (Галов Пирин) (BUL)559.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)559.013.0
2253.  Harris, Andrew (RSA)559.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)559.05.0
2253.  Lovell, Dustin (USA)559.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)559.03.0
2253.  Ribeiro, Luciano (BRA)559.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)559.04.0
2253.  McGrath, Nick (GBR)559.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)559.04.0
2253.  Fuentes Ramos, Ruben (MEX)559.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)559.012.0
2253.  Pantyra, Emmanuel (FRA)559.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)559.07.0
2275.  Towle, Scott (USA)558.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)558.02.0
2275.  Jaubert, Frederic (FRA)558.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)558.04.0
2275.  Coso Oroval, Juan Salvador (ESP)558.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)558.09.0
2275.  Warner, Ian (USA)558.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)558.06.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)536.08.0
2275.  Waydelich, Sebastien (FRA)558.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)558.011.0
2275.  Garcia Llaneza, Marco (ESP)558.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)558.09.0
2275.  Anson, Arnaud (BEL)558.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)558.011.0
2275.  Borreda Capella, Francisco Javier (ESP)558.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)558.09.0
2275.  Fusco, Antonio (ITA)558.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)558.09.0
2275.  Spasov, Aleksandar (Спасов Александър) (BUL)558.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)558.010.0
2275.  Marcheix, Eric (FRA)558.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)558.04.0
2275.  Dobos, Dumitru (ITA)558.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)558.06.0
2275.  Bichon, Damien (FRA)558.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)558.05.0
2275.  Poulet, Benoit (FRA)558.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)558.09.0
2275.  Griffe, Ludovic (FRA)558.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)558.04.0
2275.  Kraft, Gregor (GER)558.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)558.05.0
2275.  Lopez Paredes, Mauricio (MEX)558.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)558.012.0
2275.  Johnson, Erik (USA)558.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)558.06.0
2275.  Richards, Cosmo (AUS)558.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)558.012.0
2294.  Paingris, Jean-Luc (FRA)557.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)557.012.0
2294.  Coppens, Frederic (BEL)557.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)557.03.0
2294.  Villar Cantalejo, Antonio Luis (ESP)557.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)557.07.0
2294.  Villar Cantalejo, Francisco Jose (ESP)557.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)557.07.0
2294.  Catron, James (USA)557.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)557.02.0
2294.  Dahl, Frank (USA)557.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)557.03.0
2294.  Sanchez Sanchez, Francisco (ESP)557.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)557.013.0
2294.  Martens, Marcel (GER)557.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)557.05.0
2294.  Vanzo, Elia (ITA)557.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)557.06.0
2294.  Guilbert, Jerome (FRA)557.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)557.04.0
2294.  Roldan Villalobos, Antonio Javier (ESP)557.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)557.012.0
2294.  Lhommedet, David (FRA)557.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)557.04.0
2294.  Santa Clara, Arwin (PHI)557.0
Urban-Ultra Hajar 100 (UAE)557.05.0
2294.  Rodriguez Medina, Miguel Angel (ESP)557.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)557.013.0
2294.  Budesa, Matthew (USA)557.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)557.03.0
2294.  Wagenet, Wheeler (USA)557.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)557.08.0
2294.  Valente, Joao (POR)557.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)557.09.0
2294.  Canito, Cesar (POR)557.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)557.012.0
2294.  Goncalves, Cedric (FRA)557.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)557.09.0
2294.  Iffly, Sebastien (FRA)557.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)557.010.0
2294.  Schwartz, Paul (USA)557.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)557.08.0
2294.  Barros, Marco (POR)557.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)557.09.0
2294.  Coelho, Vitor (POR)557.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)557.012.0
2294.  Quezada, Ruben (USA)557.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)557.06.0
2294.  Villagran, Luis (USA)557.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)557.02.0
2294.  Cuenca Lopez, Juan Jose (ESP)557.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)557.09.0
2294.  Kelly, Chris (GBR)557.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)557.02.0
2294.  Duffy, Callum (GBR)557.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)557.04.0
2294.  Guillot, Thierry-Maxime (FRA)557.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)557.012.0
2294.  Ali, Shahid (USA)557.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)557.08.0
2324.  Castano, Nicolas (FRA)556.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)556.013.0
2324.  Le Borgne, Franck (FRA)556.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)556.03.0
2324.  Guilbert, Jean-Michel (FRA)556.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)556.04.0
2324.  Sheffield, Shawn (USA)556.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)556.03.0
2324.  Hayles, David (GBR)556.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)556.04.0
2324.  Vernhes, Frederic (FRA)556.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)556.09.0
2324.  Tanguy, Julien (FRA)556.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)556.04.0
2324.  Vicente Fernandez, Pedro Javier (ESP)556.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)556.010.0
2324.  Lechat, Samuel (FRA)556.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)556.05.0
2324.  Chauvat, Bertrand (FRA)556.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)556.05.0
2324.  Silva, Frederico (POR)556.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)556.012.0
2324.  Tang, Kin-Yu (鄧建裕) (HKG)556.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)556.012.0
2324.  Franz, Arthaber (AUT)556.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)556.09.0
2324.  Mowny, Adam (POL)556.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)556.01.0
2324.  Jones, Simon (GBR)556.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)556.02.0
2324.  Pastre, Marcel (GER)556.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)556.010.0
2324.  Fendom, Duncan (GBR)556.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)556.04.0
2324.  Mora Murciano, Albert (ESP)556.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)499.011.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)556.011.0
2324.  Silver, Victor (GBR)556.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)556.04.0
2324.  Diez Pena, Victor Manuel (ESP)556.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)556.09.0
2344.  Guignier, Regis (FRA)555.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)555.013.0
2344.  Goodhead, Jamie (GBR)555.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)555.04.0
2344.  Mabbott, Keith (GBR)555.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)555.04.0
2344.  Radi, Davide (ITA)555.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)555.06.0
2344.  Bussey, Gavin (GBR)555.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)555.010.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)545.04.0
2344.  Arque Diez, Jordi (ESP)555.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)555.011.0
2344.  McKinley, Marcel (GBR)555.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)555.010.0
2344.  Zucka, Andre (BEL)555.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)555.010.0
2344.  Delahousse, Lionel (FRA)555.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)555.06.0
2344.  Knüpper, Jörg (GER)555.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)555.05.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)509.09.0
2344.  Ibarrola Barandica, Eleder (ESP)555.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)555.010.0
2344.  Delpierre, Nicolas (FRA)555.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)555.04.0
2344.  Russell, Jamie (GBR)555.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)555.04.0
2344.  Morlon, Benjamin (FRA)555.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)555.04.0
2344.  de Oliveira, Paulo (FRA)555.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)555.04.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)465.012.0
2344.  Fernandes, Amilcar (POR)555.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)555.012.0
2344.  Rodriguez Pedraza, Felip (ESP)555.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)555.011.0
2344.  Perrouin, Benoit (FRA)555.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)555.04.0
2344.  Gallagher, Ryan (USA)555.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)555.08.0
2344.  Dominot, Frederic (FRA)555.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)555.07.0
2344.  Marques, Filipe (POR)555.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)555.09.0
2344.  Porta, Sebastien (FRA)555.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)555.07.0
2344.  Vargas Gil, Juan Jose (ESP)555.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)555.07.0
2344.  Smith, Lee (CAN)555.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)555.02.0
2344.  Lau, Nathaniel Gohoc (HKG)555.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)555.010.0
2344.  Belletre, Nicolas (FRA)555.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)555.06.0
2344.  Ramirez Francisco, Juan Manuel (MEX)555.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)555.012.0
2371.  Coeff, Jean-Claude (FRA)554.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)554.04.0
2371.  Le Meur, Elric (FRA)554.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)554.04.0
2371.  Zigliotto, Davide (ITA)554.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)554.09.0
2371.  Drivon, Sebastien (FRA)554.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)554.09.0
2371.  Chalopin, Christophe (FRA)554.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)554.09.0
2371.  Le Roux, Yann (FRA)554.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)554.04.0
2371.  Liesnham, Stewart (GBR)554.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)554.04.0
2371.  Baikie, Michael (USA)554.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)554.08.0
2371.  Desbonnet, Simon (FRA)554.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)554.09.0
2371.  Mignacco, Gianluigi (ITA)554.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)554.013.0
2371.  Wright, Tom (GBR)554.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)554.012.0
2371.  Lambert, James (USA)554.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)554.02.0
2371.  Feinhaus, Dima (USA)554.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)554.08.0
2371.  Carminati, Daniele (ITA)554.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)554.013.0
2371.  Seva, Vincent (FRA)554.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)554.09.0
2371.  Belhaj, Mohamed (FRA)554.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)554.07.0
2371.  Dulhoste, Frederic (FRA)554.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)554.07.0
2371.  Nevoux, Pierre (FRA)554.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)554.04.0
2371.  Allen, Gareth (GBR)554.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)554.04.0
2371.  Campagne, Thibault (FRA)554.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)554.04.0
2371.  Melia, Brian John (GBR)554.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)554.012.0
2371.  Kodsi, Gus (USA)554.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)554.05.0
2371.  Fansler, Jacob (USA)554.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)554.08.0
2371.  Sawyer, John (GBR)554.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)554.04.0
2371.  Eldrup, Erland (NOR)554.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)554.09.0
2371.  Rodriguez Gonzalez, Enrique (ESP)554.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)554.011.0
2371.  Colls Costa, Simo (ESP)554.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)554.011.0
2371.  Soubirou, Francois-Xavier (FRA)554.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)554.04.0
2371.  Thompson, Dan (GBR)554.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)554.04.0
2371.  Stephens, Thom (GBR)554.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)554.04.0
2401.  Terzic, Hrvoje (CRO)553.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)553.08.0
2401.  Batchelor, Alex (GBR)553.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)553.04.0
2401.  Campistron Campdepadros, Josep Maria (ESP)553.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)553.011.0
2401.  Hall, Larry (USA)553.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)553.06.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)547.02.0
2401.  Bocquillon, Loic (FRA)553.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)553.012.0
2401.  Sorel, Sylvain (FRA)553.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)553.06.0
2401.  Braun, Bill (USA)553.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)553.06.0
2401.  Viala, Steve (FRA)553.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)553.04.0
2401.  Hanks, Colin (GBR)553.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)553.04.0
2401.  Longearet, Sebastien (FRA)553.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)553.011.0
2401.  Gonzalez Plaza, Josep (ESP)553.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)553.09.0
2401.  Sun, Cheng-Wu (孙成武) (CHN)553.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)553.012.0
2401.  Soblik, Lukasz (POL)553.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)553.013.0
2401.  Lisowski, Jacek (POL)553.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)553.013.0
2401.  Descure, Etienne (FRA)553.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)553.012.0
2401.  Stevens, Tom (GBR)553.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)553.04.0
2401.  Hernandez Pardo, Jose Ramon (ESP)553.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)553.013.0
2401.  Duehring, Travis (USA)553.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)553.013.0
2401.  Fuentes, Jose (USA)553.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)553.02.0
2401.  Reynolds, Paul (GBR)553.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)553.04.0
2421.  Jaouen, Olivier (FRA)552.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)552.03.0
2421.  de Sousa, Georges (FRA)552.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)485.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)552.04.0
2421.  Thornley, Craig (USA)552.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)552.08.0
2421.  Gomet, Jean-Marc (FRA)552.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)552.07.0
2421.  Kakoulidis, Theodoros (Κακουλιδης Θεοδωρος) (GRE)552.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)552.010.0
2421.  Pineau, Daniel (FRA)552.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)552.05.0
2421.  Bergeyre, David (FRA)552.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)552.013.0
2421.  Chapman, Timothy (GBR)552.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)552.02.0
2421.  Coupe, Cyril (FRA)552.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)552.04.0
2421.  Clifford, Matthew (USA)552.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)552.06.0
2421.  Lete, Pascal (BEL)552.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)552.08.0
2421.  Casillas, Jesus (ESP)552.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)552.07.0
2421.  Rieusset, Jean-Baptiste (FRA)552.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)552.011.0
2421.  Rankin, Leo (CAN)552.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)552.06.0
2421.  Proctor, Charles (USA)552.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)552.08.0
2421.  Kurdija, Zoran (CRO)552.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)552.012.0
2421.  Wiskowski, David (USA)552.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)552.06.0
2421.  Abe, Kouichi (阿部公一) (JPN)552.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)552.012.0
2421.  Coppa, Mauro (ITA)552.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)552.013.0
2421.  Boscain, Marco (ITA)552.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)552.013.0
2421.  Stupp, Oliver (SUI)552.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)552.04.0
2421.  Brequeville, Lionel (FRA)552.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)552.06.0
2421.  Lorenzo Gomez, Jose Manuel (ESP)552.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)552.07.0
2421.  Hernandez Brandi, Gerardo (MEX)552.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)552.012.0
2421.  Wong, Ka-Kit (Stephen) (黃家傑) (HKG)552.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)552.010.0
2421.  Holuigue, Frederic (FRA)552.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)552.06.0
2421.  Kiss, Andras (HUN)552.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)552.08.0
2421.  Braghini, Danilo (ITA)552.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)552.06.0
2421.  Puerto Montedeoca, Jesus (ESP)552.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)552.07.0
2421.  Peterson, Stephen (USA)552.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)552.03.0
2421.  Fernandez Rodriguez, Francisco (ESP)552.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)552.011.0
2421.  Wilson, Howie (NZL)552.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)552.06.0
2421.  Diaz, Omar (USA)552.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)552.05.0
2421.  Metais, Teddy (FRA)552.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)552.05.0
2455.  Duchenet, Laurent (FRA)551.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)551.04.0
2455.  Dekeyzer, Eric (FRA)551.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)551.04.0
2455.  Bopp, Robert (NED)551.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)551.08.0
2455.  Marchal, Sebastien (FRA)551.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)551.03.0
2455.  Roy, Dimitri (FRA)551.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)551.05.0
2455.  Nelms, John (GBR)551.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)551.02.0
2455.  O'Neill, Graham (GBR)551.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)551.06.0
2455.  Lerchenmüller, Maximilian (GER)551.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)551.012.0
2455.  Paz Castro, Arturo (ESP)551.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)551.010.0
2455.  Colas, Christophe (FRA)551.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)551.04.0
2455.  Yeung, Kwok-Kit (Lawrence) (HKG)551.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)551.012.0
2455.  Ponge, Baptiste (FRA)551.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)551.04.0
2455.  Mair, Gebi (AUT)551.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)551.08.0
2455.  Tyler, Andrew (USA)551.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)551.07.0
2455.  Väisänen, Matti (FIN)551.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)551.010.0
2455.  East, Shaun (GBR)551.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)551.02.0
2455.  Vieira, Manuel (FRA)551.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)551.05.0
2455.  So, Ho (HKG)551.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)551.012.0
2455.  Lorente, Gilles (FRA)551.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)551.010.0
2455.  Adams, Lucas (RSA)551.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)551.05.0
2455.  Deconninck, Aurelien (FRA)551.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)551.07.0
2455.  Schumann, Damien (RSA)551.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)551.05.0
2455.  Horner, Ryan (USA)551.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)551.03.0
2455.  Freitas, Mario (POR)551.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)551.09.0
2455.  Le Saux, Yann (FRA)551.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)551.013.0
2455.  Pita, Rui (POR)551.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)551.09.0
2455.  Wilson, Rhett (GBR)551.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)551.02.0
2455.  Kermanach, Erwann (FRA)551.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)551.09.0
2455.  Gomez Gallego, Victor (ESP)551.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)551.013.0
2455.  Wilschetz, Tim (USA)551.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)551.05.0
2455.  Allen, Mike (GBR)551.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)551.04.0
2486.  Madden, Tim (USA)550.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)550.03.0
2486.  Katsanos, Christos (Κατσανος Χρηστος) (GRE)550.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)550.010.0
2486.  Husted, Dave (USA)550.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)550.08.0
2486.  Guilmineau, Herve (FRA)550.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)550.05.0
2486.  Katsiropoulos, Christos (Κατσιροπουλος Χρηστος) (GRE)550.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)550.010.0
2486.  Vayssettes, Christophe (FRA)550.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)550.010.0
2486.  Clain, Alexandre (FRA)550.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)550.06.0
2486.  Rüschenpöhler, Gerald (GER)550.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)550.013.0
2486.  Lucchesi, Scott (USA)550.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)550.03.0
2486.  Grilo Marieiro, Jorge Manuel (POR)550.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)550.012.0
2486.  Pang, Siu-Chuen (彭紹銓) (HKG)550.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)550.012.0
2486.  Yhuel, Sebastien (FRA)550.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)550.011.0
2486.  Nakamura, Sean (USA)550.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)550.08.0
2486.  Boisaubin, Jesse (USA)550.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)550.08.0
2486.  Crumpton, Dan (USA)550.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)550.05.0
2486.  Villanueva Benitez, Pablo (ESP)550.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)550.07.0
2486.  Chacon Carrasco, Antonio (ESP)550.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)550.07.0
2486.  Varner, James (USA)550.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)550.08.0
2486.  Sarmiento, Jose Carlos (GUA)550.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)550.013.0
2486.  Mancini, Marco (ITA)550.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)550.06.0
2486.  Sörman, Carl Johan (SWE)550.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)550.06.0
2486.  Raynaud, Philippe (FRA)550.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)550.010.0
2486.  Lavie, Jean-Marc (FRA)550.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)550.013.0
2486.  Seim, Justin (USA)550.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)550.05.0
2486.  Kolling, Samuel (USA)550.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)550.05.0
2486.  Clowers, Addison (USA)550.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)550.05.0
2512.  Rajtar, Zbigniew (POL)549.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)549.012.0
2512.  Tran, Tri Duc (FRA)549.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)497.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)549.04.0
2512.  Menard, Cyrille (FRA)549.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)549.011.0
2512.  Patterson, Van (USA)549.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)549.06.0
2512.  Tam, Chung-Man (USA)549.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)549.03.0
2512.  Monks, Paul (AUS)549.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)549.02.0
2512.  Turner, Brandon (USA)549.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)549.03.0
2512.  Capraro, Nick (USA)549.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)549.08.0
2512.  Karlsson, Markus (FIN)549.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)549.010.0
2512.  Coll, Roland (FRA)549.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)549.011.0
2512.  Iglesias, Borja (ESP)549.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)549.04.0
2512.  Curabet, Dominique (FRA)549.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)549.04.0
2512.  Rancier, Aurelien (FRA)549.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)549.06.0
2512.  Laignel, Alexis (FRA)549.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)549.03.0
2512.  Nogues, Vincent (FRA)549.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)549.03.0
2512.  Pele, Loic (FRA)549.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)549.04.0
2512.  Renaud, Laurent (FRA)549.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)549.07.0
2512.  Hnisdilow, Slawek (POL)549.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)549.01.0
2512.  Stefanov, Krasimir (Стефанов Красимир) (BUL)549.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)549.08.0
2512.  Masterson, Ryan (USA)549.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)549.03.0
2512.  Thiessen, Florian (GER)549.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)549.05.0
2512.  Goffart, Olivier (FRA)549.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)549.06.0
2512.  Ibanez, Thierry (FRA)549.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)549.09.0
2512.  Toledo Lopez, Jorge Aaron (ESP)549.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)549.010.0
2512.  Gouveia, Helder (POR)549.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)549.09.0
2537.  Prevosto, Virgile (FRA)548.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)548.04.0
2537.  Baudain, Patrick (FRA)548.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)548.011.0
2537.  Papi, Luca (ITA)548.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)548.04.0
2537.  Gonzales, Yannick (FRA)548.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)548.04.0
2537.  Papin, Yohan (FRA)548.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)548.04.0
2537.  Perrier-Bavoux, Florent (FRA)548.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)548.09.0
2537.  Maucuit, Sebastien (FRA)548.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)548.012.0
2537.  Baber, Duncan (GBR)548.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)548.04.0
2537.  Santerre, Christian (FRA)548.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)548.07.0
2537.  Montalvo, Ryan (USA)548.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)548.03.0
2537.  Marco Olive, Josep (ESP)548.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)548.013.0
2537.  Cathelain, Philippe (FRA)548.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)531.03.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)548.06.0
2537.  Zinn, Matthew (USA)548.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)548.08.0
2537.  Somodi, Vanja (CRO)548.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)548.08.0
2537.  Beauval, Alex (FRA)548.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)548.012.0
2537.  Charron, Jerome (FRA)548.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)548.03.0
2537.  Gillespie, Matt (GBR)548.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)548.02.0
2537.  Payne, Daniel (USA)548.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)548.02.0
2537.  Lam, King-Man (Ken) (HKG)548.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)548.012.0
2537.  Chan, Chu-Hong (陳柱匡) (HKG)548.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)548.012.0
2537.  Leandro Goncalves, Joao Paulo (POR)548.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)548.09.0
2537.  Bakowski, Marcin (POL)548.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)548.01.0
2537.  Meyer, Frank (FRA)548.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)548.011.0
2537.  Caball, Jordi (ESP)548.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)548.011.0
2537.  Philipot, Julien (FRA)548.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)548.09.0
2537.  Gerbino, Vincent (FRA)548.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)548.04.0
2537.  Crawford, Michael (USA)548.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)548.02.0
2537.  Pinheiro, Tiago (POR)548.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)548.012.0
2537.  Marshall, Sager (USA)548.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)548.06.0
2537.  Gomez Martinez, Eduardo (ESP)548.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)548.09.0
2537.  Ahlers, Andre (GER)548.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)548.05.0
2537.  Burkard, Henrik (GER)548.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)548.05.0
2537.  Nasser Puga, Miguel Jose (ESP)548.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)548.013.0
2537.  Corral Nolasco, Rafael (ESP)548.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)548.010.0
2537.  Kramer, Rafal (POL)548.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)548.01.0
2537.  Grondys, Pawel (POL)548.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)548.01.0
2537.  Williamson, Robert (USA)548.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)548.08.0
2537.  Lefort, Fabien (FRA)548.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)548.04.0
2537.  Pena Barrera, Juan (ESP)548.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)548.011.0
2537.  Hoarau, Jean (FRA)548.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)548.07.0
2577.  Carr, Bill (USA)547.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)547.03.0
2577.  Vega Morales, Alberto (ESP)547.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)547.013.0
2577.  Delorme, Jean-Marc (FRA)547.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)547.013.0
2577.  Mendive, Jean-Claude (FRA)547.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)547.03.0
2577.  Greenfield, Mark (GBR)547.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)547.04.0
2577.  Loher, Heinz (SUI)547.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)547.08.0
2577.  Reus Gelabert, Lorenzo (ESP)547.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)547.010.0
2577.  Rogorz, Piotr (POL)547.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)547.010.0
2577.  Lanzuela Pumareta, Manuel (ESP)547.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)547.09.0
2577.  Marti Trigo, Pablo (ESP)547.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)547.09.0
2577.  Camps Selles, Jorge (ESP)547.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)547.09.0
2577.  Knudsen, Ted (USA)547.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)547.03.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)542.08.0
2577.  Colin, Alexis (FRA)547.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)547.07.0
2577.  Alusse, Michel (FRA)547.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)547.05.0
2577.  Janacek, Michal (USA)547.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)547.03.0
2577.  Hänsel, Thomas (GER)547.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)547.05.0
2577.  Pelhatre, Stephane (FRA)547.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)547.04.0
2577.  Szarapanowski, Marcin (POL)547.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)547.01.0
2577.  Odocharty, Mike (USA)547.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)547.03.0
2577.  Drillet, Ivan (FRA)547.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)547.04.0
2597.  Potter, David (USA)546.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)546.03.0
2597.  Höper, Hanno (GER)546.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)546.05.0
2597.  Esselin, Gilles (FRA)546.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)546.010.0
2597.  Chen, Chun-Hsing (陳俊興) (TPE)546.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)546.012.0
2597.  Leask, James (GBR)546.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)546.04.0
2597.  Bisson, Federico (ITA)546.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)546.06.0
2597.  Yoshida, Noriaki (吉田紀明) (JPN)546.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)546.013.0
2597.  Campos Jordan, Jordi (ESP)546.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)546.09.0
2597.  Pasquali, Roberto (ITA)546.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)546.09.0
2597.  Williams, Brent (USA)546.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)546.02.0
2597.  Bustos Jodra, Ivan (ESP)546.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)546.010.0
2597.  Casillas Moreno, Ruben (ESP)546.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)546.07.0
2597.  Herivaux, Joel (FRA)546.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)546.04.0
2597.  Forniz, Francesco (ITA)546.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)546.08.0
2597.  Delacroix, Xavier (FRA)546.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)546.04.0
2597.  Cambon, Jeremy (FRA)546.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)546.07.0
2597.  Tsai, Jimmy (USA)546.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)546.06.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)529.05.0
2597.  Shaw, Andy (GBR)546.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)546.04.0
2597.  Warth, Michael (GER)546.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)546.08.0
2597.  Jannsen, Steven (USA)546.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)546.05.0
2597.  Lafarge, Julien (FRA)546.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)546.04.0
2597.  Marin, Joseph (USA)546.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)546.05.0
2597.  Dorchies, Fabien (FRA)546.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)546.07.0
2597.  Martin, Miguel Angel (ESP)546.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)546.07.0
2597.  Kerezi, Robert (SLO)546.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)546.08.0
2622.  Brunken, David (USA)545.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)545.05.0
2622.  Aubin, Matthieu (FRA)545.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)545.04.0
2622.  Lukas, Stefan (GER)545.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)545.05.0
2622.  Michel, Laurent (FRA)545.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)545.013.0
2622.  Ruggeri, Giuseppe (ITA)545.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)545.06.0
2622.  Bulanow, Leszek (POL)545.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)545.013.0
2622.  Zubeldia Zubeldia, Inaki (ESP)545.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)545.010.0
2622.  Lijo Perez, Xavier (ESP)545.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)545.010.0
2622.  Zasso, Christophe (FRA)545.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)545.012.0
2622.  Beaussart, Sebastien (FRA)545.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)545.04.0
2622.  Ramos Gomez, Jorge (ESP)545.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)545.010.0
2622.  Hartmann, Jürgen (GER)545.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)545.08.0
2622.  Smith, Nathan (USA)545.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)528.02.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)545.02.0
2622.  Thierry, Michel (FRA)545.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)545.013.0
2622.  Kendall, John (NZL)545.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)545.06.0
2622.  Pruniaud, Michael (FRA)545.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)545.04.0
2622.  Gabelle, Thibaut (FRA)545.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)545.07.0
2622.  Navarro Campos, Dailos (ESP)545.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)545.013.0
2622.  de la Fuente del Rincon, Javier (ESP)545.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)545.010.0
2622.  Garcia Gil, Salvador (ESP)545.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)545.09.0
2622.  Tremino Fernandez, Carlos (ESP)545.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)545.013.0
2622.  Villajos Punzano, Pablo (ESP)545.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)545.09.0
2622.  Rat, Vincent (FRA)545.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)545.04.0
2622.  Carrette, Fouad (FRA)545.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)545.04.0
2622.  Ortman, Henrik (SWE)545.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)545.010.0
2622.  Carmona Jimenez, Jose Miguel (ESP)545.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)545.07.0
2622.  Nadri, Samir (FRA)545.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)545.010.0
2622.  Clemente Torrent, Alejandro (ESP)545.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)545.09.0
2622.  Sagorin, David (FRA)545.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)545.03.0
2622.  Minerva, Vito (ITA)545.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)545.09.0
2622.  Burger, Florian (AUT)545.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)545.08.0
2622.  Cornier, Jerome (FRA)545.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)545.04.0
2654.  Kastl, Helmut (AUT)544.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)544.08.0
2654.  Lampl, Wolfgang (AUT)544.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)544.08.0
2654.  Gaudin, Olivier (FRA)544.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)544.04.0
2654.  Evenson, Scott (USA)544.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)544.03.0
2654.  Molinier, Sebastien (FRA)544.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)544.07.0
2654.  Rueda Ruiz, Nestor (ESP)544.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)544.010.0
2654.  Porcheron, David (FRA)544.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)544.03.0
2654.  Soprani, Alberto (ITA)544.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)544.09.0
2654.  Guibbal, Christophe (FRA)544.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)544.010.0
2654.  Zanini, Riccardo (ITA)544.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)544.09.0
2654.  Cosse, Guillaume (FRA)544.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)544.04.0
2654.  Thirant, Gerald (FRA)544.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)544.012.0
2654.  Santos, Rick (USA)544.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)544.03.0
2654.  Thompson, Tim (USA)544.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)544.08.0
2654.  Niemeijer, Hans (NED)544.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)544.08.0
2654.  Fin, Enrico (ITA)544.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)544.09.0
2654.  Goncalves, Mauro (POR)544.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)544.09.0
2654.  Clark, Stephen (AUS)544.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)544.010.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)522.08.0
2654.  Caron, Mickael (FRA)544.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)544.06.0
2654.  Montoya Enriquez, Marc (ESP)544.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)544.013.0
2654.  Pasini, Dario (ITA)544.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)544.06.0
2654.  Antier, Richard (FRA)544.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)544.07.0
2654.  Mira Castello, Rafael (ESP)544.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)544.09.0
2654.  Sainaba, Nadarsha (USA)544.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)544.07.0
2654.  Myers, Brian (USA)544.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)544.07.0
2654.  Nowinski, Rafal (POL)544.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)544.01.0
2654.  Nube, Alexander (GER)544.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)544.08.0
2654.  Frisa, Paolo (ITA)544.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)544.04.0
2654.  Lucas, Alexandre (FRA)544.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)544.012.0
2654.  Clements, Kirby (USA)544.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)544.05.0
2654.  Martinez Mestre, Andreu (ESP)544.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)544.011.0
2654.  Lotaut, Geoffrey (FRA)544.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)544.04.0
2686.  Lopez Mendoza, Francisco Javier (ESP)543.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)543.010.0
2686.  Stohldreier, Thorsten (GER)543.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)543.05.0
2686.  Lemonnier, Laurent (FRA)543.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)543.06.0
2686.  Garnier, Killian (FRA)543.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)543.04.0
2686.  Giovanola, Eric (USA)543.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)543.03.0
2686.  Lenoble, Philippe (BEL)543.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)543.09.0
2686.  Lopez Anadon, Andreu (ESP)543.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)543.09.0
2686.  Molina Lopez, Jesus (ESP)543.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)543.013.0
2686.  Hartl, Matthias (GER)543.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)543.08.0
2686.  Nadal Gomez, Francisco Jose (ESP)543.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)543.09.0
2686.  Stein, Ronald (GER)543.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)543.08.0
2686.  Jeanne, Sebastien (FRA)543.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)543.06.0
2686.  Valentin, Sylvere (USA)543.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)543.06.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)511.07.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)471.05.0
2686.  Chauvelon, Laurent (FRA)543.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)543.011.0
2686.  Blanchet, Vincent (FRA)543.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)543.04.0
2686.  Harrison, Shane (USA)543.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)543.05.0
2686.  Schaefer, Markus (GER)543.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)543.08.0
2686.  Askeli, Jyrki (FIN)543.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)543.08.0
2686.  Lo, Ting-Sau (Edward) (盧挺秀) (HKG)543.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)543.012.0
2686.  Seguinaud, Pascal (FRA)543.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)543.06.0
2686.  Garnelis, Aristeidis (Γαρνελης Αρης) (GRE)543.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)543.010.0
2686.  Perales Fernandez, Borja (ESP)543.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)543.07.0
2686.  Hürter, Tobias (GER)543.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)543.012.0
2686.  Schupp, Florian (GER)543.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)543.09.0
2686.  Costa, Dino (POR)543.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)543.09.0
2686.  Perales Fernandez, Jose Manuel (ESP)543.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)543.07.0
2686.  Chen, Zhangchi (CHN)543.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)501.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)543.06.0
2686.  Fernandez, Antonio (ESP)543.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)543.07.0
2686.  Sacco, Paul (USA)543.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)543.02.0
2686.  Vieira, Miguel (POR)543.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)543.09.0
2716.  Sardinha, Manuel (POR)542.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)542.012.0
2716.  Whittle, David (GBR)542.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)542.04.0
2716.  Colin, Emmanuel (FRA)542.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)542.05.0
2716.  Chardat, Yohann (FRA)542.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)542.05.0
2716.  Moore, David (USA)542.0
Old Goat's 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)542.05.0
2716.  Schulze, Andreas (GER)542.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)542.05.0
2716.  Pinkett, Morgan (GBR)542.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)542.04.0
2716.  Meublat, Olivier (FRA)542.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)542.04.0
2716.  Mortier, Nicolas (FRA)542.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)542.04.0
2716.  Greau, Benoit (FRA)542.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)542.05.0
2716.  Williams, Adam (GBR)542.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)542.04.0
2716.  Badia Izquierdo, Enrique (ESP)542.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)542.011.0
2716.  Despeisse, Matthieu (FRA)542.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)503.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)542.04.0
2716.  Simon, Christophe (FRA)542.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)542.012.0
2716.  Roux, Sebastien (FRA)542.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)542.07.0
2716.  Mielenhausen, Jan (GER)542.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)542.05.0
2716.  White, Brindley (GBR)542.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)542.02.0
2716.  Williams, Ben (NZL)542.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)542.06.0
2716.  Callahan, Travis (USA)542.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)542.03.0
2716.  Filetin, Luka (CRO)542.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)542.08.0
2716.  Crispils, Thomas (FRA)542.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)542.09.0
2737.  Erne, Dominik (SUI)541.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)541.04.0
2737.  Le Potier, Jerome (FRA)541.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)541.03.0
2737.  Kanisch, Holger (GER)541.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)541.05.0
2737.  Grinan Garrigos, Juan Manuel (ESP)541.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)541.09.0
2737.  Martinez Ferrer, Juan Amador (ESP)541.0
GR10-Xtrem - Valencia Ultra Trail (ESP)541.09.0
2737.  Arambarri Beitia, Ernesto (ESP)541.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)541.010.0
2737.  Jürgens, Ralf Thorsten (GER)541.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)541.05.0
2737.  So, Vic (HKG)541.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)541.012.0
2737.  Meyes, Daniel (SUI)541.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)541.012.0
2737.  Toma, Adrian Marius (ROU)541.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)541.012.0
2737.  Yasumi, Yutaka (八隅豊正) (JPN)541.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)541.012.0
2737.  Charrier, Sebastien (FRA)541.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)541.05.0
2737.  Paulet, Ludovic (FRA)541.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)541.04.0
2737.  Petit, Olivier (FRA)541.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)541.04.0
2737.  Veron, Antoine (FRA)541.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)541.04.0
2737.  Guillamet, Christophe (FRA)541.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)541.013.0
2737.  Tilson, Rod (USA)541.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)541.03.0
2737.  Winnifrith, Rob (GBR)541.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)541.04.0
2737.  Jardim, Eurico (POR)541.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)541.012.0
2737.  Regattin, Luciano (ITA)541.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)541.08.0
2737.  Salwey, Christopher (SWE)541.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)541.04.0
2737.  Jones, Trahern (USA)541.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)541.06.0
2737.  Stephan, Nicolas (FRA)541.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)541.03.0
2737.  Deletre, Fabrice (FRA)541.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)541.03.0
2737.  Martin, Christophe (FRA)541.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)446.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)541.06.0
2737.  Fernandez Chaves, Simon (ESP)541.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)541.011.0
2737.  Kline, Kevin (USA)541.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)541.02.0
2764.  Bresciani, Alberto (ITA)540.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)540.09.0
2764.  Labrot, Philippe (FRA)540.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)540.010.0
2764.  Dassie, Luca (ITA)540.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)540.010.0
2764.  Maylin, Russell (NZL)540.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)540.06.0
2764.  Nave, Ireno (ITA)540.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)540.010.0
2764.  Morais, Ivo (POR)540.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)540.012.0
2764.  Warner, Nathan (USA)540.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)540.06.0
2764.  Stephan, Claude (FRA)540.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)540.03.0
2764.  Voska, Joseph (USA)540.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)540.03.0
2764.  Oliveira Silva, Nuno (POR)540.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)540.09.0
2764.  Clemerson, Cedric (GBR)540.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)540.04.0
2764.  Gelard, Jacques (FRA)540.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)540.03.0
2764.  Pinto, Joel (POR)540.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)540.09.0
2764.  Hammett, Jason (USA)540.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)540.05.0
2764.  White, Jason (CAN)540.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)540.02.0
2764.  Santos Gestal, Luis (ESP)540.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)540.010.0
2764.  Morin, Landon (USA)540.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)540.08.0
2764.  Costa, Daniel (POR)540.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)540.012.0
2782.  Weber, Markus (GER)539.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)539.05.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)510.08.0
2782.  Simmons, Matthew (USA)539.0
Old Pueblo 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)539.06.0
2782.  Gaulon, Philippe (FRA)539.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)539.03.0
2782.  Marin, Jerome (FRA)539.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)539.011.0
2782.  Tomasetti, Ivano (ITA)539.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)539.09.0
2782.  Burlon, Stefano Marcello (ITA)539.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)539.09.0
2782.  Tatnga, Valentin (BEL)539.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)539.09.0
2782.  Haule, Julien (FRA)539.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)539.06.0
2782.  Bernal Hernandez, Alvaro (ESP)539.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)539.010.0
2782.  McIlraith, James (NZL)539.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)539.06.0
2782.  Lechable, Philippe (FRA)539.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)539.04.0
2782.  Soares, Sylvain (FRA)539.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)539.012.0
2782.  Jakus, Gabor (AUS)539.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)539.02.0
2782.  Capra, Fabrizio (ITA)539.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)539.06.0
2782.  Chan, Kin-Ming (Simon) (陳健明) (HKG)539.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)539.012.0
2782.  Keraen, Jeremy (FRA)539.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)539.04.0
2782.  Dominguez Bueno, Juan Antonio (ESP)539.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)539.07.0
2782.  Marin Rabanete, Jordi (ESP)539.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)539.09.0
2782.  Stehle, Nick (GER)539.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)539.05.0
2782.  Vieira Azevedo, Helder Fernando (POR)539.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)539.09.0
2782.  Miret Torrens, Albert (ESP)539.0
Ultra Trail De Barcelona (UTBCN) (ESP)539.09.0
2782.  Fleming, Jerry (USA)539.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)539.02.0
2782.  Ronk, Stephen (USA)539.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)539.06.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)430.04.0
2782.  Reinwald, Michael (GER)539.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)539.05.0
2782.  Spaccaterra, Renato (ITA)539.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)539.09.0
2782.  Dartnell, Mark (GBR)539.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)539.04.0
2782.  Loureiro, Jose (POR)539.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)539.012.0
2782.  Lalanne-Cassou, Serge (FRA)539.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)539.011.0
2782.  Coate, James (AUS)539.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)539.06.0
2782.  Summers, Darren (GBR)539.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)539.04.0
2782.  Brumagin, Jeffrey (USA)539.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)539.06.0
2782.  Goodger, Andrew (NZL)539.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)539.06.0
2782.  McLelland, Chris (USA)539.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)539.03.0
2782.  Ellis, Lindsay (AUS)539.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)539.04.0
2782.  Arnaud, Laurent (FRA)539.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)539.04.0
2782.  Gonzalez, Alberto (ESP)539.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)539.07.0
2782.  Vazquez, Francisco Jose (ESP)539.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)539.07.0
2782.  Perez, Daniel (ESP)539.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)539.011.0
2782.  Villalba Lujan, Carles (ESP)539.0
Ultra Montseny (ESP)539.011.0
2782.  Olivier, Thomas (FRA)539.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)539.07.0
2822.  Berthelot, Thierry-Pierre (FRA)538.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)538.09.0
2822.  Lecallier, Thierry (FRA)538.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)538.04.0
2822.  Pinto, Pedro (POR)538.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)538.012.0
2822.  Moreira, Jose (FRA)538.0
Céven 'Trail -Ultra du Bout du Cirque (FRA)538.010.0
2822.  Rizzi, Lucio (ITA)538.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)538.06.0
2822.  Vinatier, Vincent (FRA)538.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)538.04.0
2822.  Spittal, Jayson (NZL)538.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)538.06.0
2822.  Frenz, Michael (GER)538.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)538.05.0
2822.  Lewis, Iestyn (GBR)538.0
Cradle Mountain Run (AUS)538.02.0
2822.  Pechereau, Nicolas (FRA)538.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)538.05.0
2822.  Delafoy, Christophe (FRA)538.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)538.04.0
2822.  East, Tony (GBR)538.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)538.02.0
2822.  Langlet, Thibaud (FRA)538.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)538.09.0
2822.  Burton, Martin (GBR)538.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)538.04.0
2822.  Chen, Xiaowu (FRA)538.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)538.06.0
2822.  Lahcen, Moktar (FRA)538.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)538.013.0
2822.  Reboul, Jean-Gael (USA)538.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)538.07.0
2822.  Gallot, Frederic (FRA)538.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)538.05.0
2822.  Vidoine, Christophe (FRA)538.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)538.07.0
2822.  Revuelta Aja, Jose Ramon (ESP)538.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)538.012.0
2822.  Papi, Marco (ITA)538.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)538.010.0
2822.  Fiaschi, Marco (ITA)538.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)538.010.0
2822.  Morin, Sylvain (FRA)538.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)538.05.0
2822.  Paquet, Florian (FRA)538.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)538.05.0
2822.  Santa Cruz Padilla, Samuel Alejandro (MEX)538.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)538.012.0
2822.  Marin Banda, Oscar (MEX)538.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)538.012.0
2822.  Zupanc, Damjan (SLO)538.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)538.08.0
2849.  Combernoux, Herve (FRA)537.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)537.011.0
2849.  Moreau, Yves (BEL)537.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)537.04.0
2849.  Servanin, Sebastien (FRA)537.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)537.04.0
2849.  Thomas, Gareth (NZL)537.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)537.06.0
2849.  Deroeck, Robin (BEL)537.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)537.04.0
2849.  Bannier, Marc (FRA)537.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)537.04.0
2849.  Liu, Zheng (USA)537.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)537.07.0
2849.  Orange, Matthew (NZL)537.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)537.06.0
2849.  Thomasse, Franck (FRA)537.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)496.04.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)537.07.0
2849.  Sureau, Jean-Baptiste (FRA)537.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)537.04.0
2849.  Meneses Cunha, Pedro (POR)537.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)537.09.0
2849.  Mievre, Sebastien (FRA)537.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)537.010.0
2849.  Ankonina, Roni (USA)537.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)537.03.0
2849.  Cheal, Mark (GBR)537.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)537.04.0
2849.  Magnard, Thierry (FRA)537.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)537.04.0
2849.  Mena Jimenez, Jose Manuel (ESP)537.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)537.013.0
2849.  Connelly, Paul (USA)537.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)537.06.0
2849.  Wood, Joseph (GBR)537.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)537.02.0
2849.  Martin, Laurent (FRA)537.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)537.012.0
2868.  Coghlan, Christian (GBR)536.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)536.04.0
2868.  Penhoet, Stephane (FRA)536.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)536.04.0
2868.  Hoagland, Karl (USA)536.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)536.08.0
2868.  Wurm, Christoph (GER)536.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)536.05.0
2868.  Reed, Jason (USA)536.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)536.03.0
2868.  Mann, Nikolaj (DEN)536.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)536.05.0
2868.  Buteux, Philippe (FRA)536.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)536.04.0
2868.  Marie, Laurent (FRA)536.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)536.04.0
2868.  Bridges, Mark (GBR)536.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)536.04.0
2868.  Smith, Antony (GBR)536.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)536.02.0
2868.  Aiguebonne, Marc (FRA)536.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)536.07.0
2868.  Maviel, Olivier (FRA)536.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)536.011.0
2868.  Thornberry, Mark (GBR)536.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)536.04.0
2868.  Jezequel, Romain (FRA)536.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)536.09.0
2868.  Kong, Shu-Sum (江樹森) (HKG)536.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)536.012.0
2868.  Harris, Kevin (RSA)536.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)536.05.0
2868.  Bronson, Christopher (USA)536.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)536.07.0
2868.  Chan, Kin-Chung (陳健聰) (HKG)536.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)536.012.0
2868.  Paugam, Jean-Luc (FRA)536.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)536.03.0
2868.  Yap, Soon-Meng (Lawson) (MAS)536.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)536.09.0
2868.  Madruga, Manuel (POR)536.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)536.012.0
2868.  Fernandes, Joao (POR)536.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)536.012.0
2868.  Lasek, Jakub (POL)536.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)536.010.0
2868.  Santucci, Christophe (FRA)536.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)536.09.0
2868.  Gordillo Silva, Cayetano (ESP)536.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)536.010.0
2868.  Herrero Del Rio, Jesus Maria (ESP)536.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)536.07.0
2868.  Best, Simon (GBR)536.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)536.04.0
2868.  Streatfield, Jamie (GBR)536.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)536.04.0
2868.  Perez Cabrera, Enrique (ESP)536.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)536.010.0
2868.  Camarena Lopez, Amilcar (MEX)536.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)536.012.0
2868.  Bokoski, Kevin (USA)536.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)536.05.0
2868.  Sanchez Lopez, Nestor Erasto (MEX)536.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)536.012.0
2868.  Fuelpas Dominguez, Luis Oswaldo (AUT)536.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)536.08.0
2901.  Conz, Tommaso (ITA)535.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)535.013.0
2901.  Treton, Pascal (FRA)535.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)535.07.0
2901.  Olivson, Oleksandr (UKR)535.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)535.08.0
2901.  Gaillard, Michel (FRA)535.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)535.03.0
2901.  Lampakis, Grigorios (Λαμπακης Γρηγοριος) (GRE)535.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)535.010.0
2901.  Levrard, Guillaume (FRA)535.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)535.03.0
2901.  Chan, Kwok-Yui (Frank) (陳國銳) (HKG)535.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)535.012.0
2901.  Borde, Jean-Jacques (FRA)535.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)535.04.0
2901.  Gierula, Robert (POL)535.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)535.013.0
2901.  Bernard, Ivan (FRA)535.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)535.04.0
2901.  Tan, Hock-Liang (Dave) (SIN)535.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)535.012.0
2901.  Richey, Mark (USA)535.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)535.05.0
2901.  Trethewey, Matthew (GBR)535.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)535.012.0
2901.  Vermon, Ludovic (FRA)535.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)535.012.0
2901.  Ko, Yan-Chun (高恩雋) (HKG)535.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)535.010.0
2901.  Dupuis, Olivier (FRA)535.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)535.04.0
2901.  Choi, Tung-Yin (HKG)535.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)535.012.0
2901.  Savle, Valter (CRO)535.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)535.08.0
2901.  Codina Masons, Ramon (ESP)535.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)535.011.0
2901.  Cheng, Man-Ho (鄭文灝) (HKG)535.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)535.012.0
2901.  Hernandez, Cruz (USA)535.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)535.08.0
2901.  Prevost, Loic (FRA)535.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)535.06.0
2901.  Canga-Arguelles Risco, Jose Manuel (ESP)535.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)535.07.0
2901.  Pfeffer, Peter (GER)535.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)535.08.0
2901.  Cabrera Santana, Alfonso (ESP)535.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)535.013.0
2901.  Beckworth, Chris (USA)535.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)535.05.0
2901.  Chaboussant, Pierre (FRA)535.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)535.04.0
2901.  Cloarec, Nicolas (FRA)535.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)535.04.0
2901.  Gomez Montes, Pablo (ESP)535.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)535.07.0
2901.  Zimmermann, Christoph (SUI)535.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)535.010.0
2901.  Hansen, Noah (USA)535.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)535.03.0
2901.  Ng, Tom (CHN)535.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 Miles (HKG)535.010.0
2901.  Robine, Benjamin (FRA)535.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)535.04.0
2901.  Pulido, Jesus (ESP)535.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)535.07.0
2901.  Yamagata, Kuni (USA)535.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)535.08.0
2901.  Horner, James (USA)535.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)535.05.0
2937.  Cazin, Christophe (FRA)534.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)534.04.0
2937.  Vanderhoof, Tim (USA)534.0
Sean O'Brien 50 Mile Trail Race (USA)534.07.0
2937.  Floch, Erwan (FRA)534.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)534.03.0
2937.  Johnson, Joshua (USA)534.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)534.03.0
2937.  Chassin, Laurent (FRA)534.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)534.011.0
2937.  Papin, Herve (FRA)534.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)534.05.0
2937.  Zimmer, Jörgen (GER)534.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)534.05.0
2937.  Bombre, Frederic (FRA)534.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)534.013.0
2937.  Osono, Hiroyuki (JPN)534.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)534.012.0
2937.  Arnaudet, Francois (FRA)534.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)534.03.0
2937.  Nasta Estrada, Eduardo (MEX)534.0
Ultra Maratón des las Altas Montanas (UMAM) (MEX)534.012.0
2937.  Detante, Nicolas (FRA)534.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)534.04.0
2937.  Wardell, Kevin (GBR)534.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)534.04.0
2937.  El Hamadi, M'Hamed (MAR)534.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)522.03.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)534.011.0
2937.  Periot, Sebastien (FRA)534.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)534.06.0
2937.  Fairchild, Wally (USA)534.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)534.02.0
2937.  Zimmermann, Andre (GER)534.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)534.012.0
2937.  Frei, Markus (SUI)534.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)534.04.0
2937.  Eloy, Mathieu (BEL)534.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)534.011.0
2937.  Lema Garcia, Manuel (ESP)534.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)534.013.0
2937.  Chatzioannou, Ioannis (Χατζηιωαννου Γιαννης) (GRE)534.0
Corfu Mountain Trail (GRE)534.010.0
2937.  Onca, Luis (POR)534.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)534.012.0
2937.  Kuster, Ethan (USA)534.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)534.08.0
2937.  Pilla, Florent (FRA)534.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)534.09.0
2937.  Pacini, Piero (ITA)534.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)534.06.0
2937.  Fedele, Domenico (ITA)534.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)534.06.0
2937.  Steindorff, Jonathan (USA)534.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)534.06.0
2937.  Le Danvic, Cyrille (FRA)534.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)534.04.0
2937.  Charbit, Paul (FRA)534.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)534.04.0
2937.  Bonhomme, Baptiste (FRA)534.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur 80 km (FRA)534.09.0
2937.  Hazlett, Stephen (USA)534.0
Cloudland Canyon 50 Mile (USA)534.013.0
2937.  Ruiz Henestrosa Campos, Juan (ESP)534.0
Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero Corta (UTSB) (ESP)534.07.0
2937.  Portier, Remi (FRA)534.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)534.04.0
2937.  Martinez, Eliezer (USA)534.0
Bandera 100 km Ultratrail (USA)534.02.0
2937.  Renimel, Olivier (FRA)534.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)534.03.0
2937.  Le Roux, Marc (FRA)534.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)534.03.0
2937.  Rose, Todd (USA)534.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)534.03.0
2937.  Carmi, Oren (ISR)534.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)534.04.0
2937.  Magnuson, Gunnar (USA)534.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)534.05.0
2976.  Agirrezabalaga Nunez, Inaki (ESP)533.0
Basque Ultra Trail - Bilbao_Gasteiz (ESP)533.010.0
2976.  Haslouin, Simon (FRA)533.0
Ultra-Trail des Côtes d'Armor (UTCA) 80 Km (FRA)533.03.0
2976.  Bourigault, Benoit (FRA)533.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)533.05.0
2976.  Chataignier, Remi (FRA)533.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)533.04.0
2976.  Revet-Servettaz, Stephane (FRA)533.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)533.012.0
2976.  Janssens, Pascal (FRA)533.0
La Raidlight Ultra Trans Aubrac (FRA)533.07.0
2976.  Cooper, Michael (GBR)533.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)533.012.0
2976.  Penzone, Peter (USA)533.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)533.03.0
2976.  Engmark, Morten (DEN)533.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 82 km (ESP)533.010.0
2976.  de Bayle des Hermens, Thibaut (FRA)533.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)533.04.0
2976.  Becque, Nicolas (FRA)533.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)533.04.0
2976.  Konik, Grzegorz (POL)533.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)533.01.0
2976.  Challit, Guillaume (FRA)533.0
Le Radicatrail 114 km (FRA)533.06.0
2976.  Audineau, Antoine (FRA)533.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)533.05.0
2976.  Navarro Saez, J