1.  Wermescher, Ildiko (GER)717.0
Mátrabérc Trail Run (HUN)646.010.0
Matraberc Trail 56 (HUN)717.010.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)615.04.0
2.  Frey, Dorothea (GER)698.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)698.04.0
3.  Kresse, Nicole (GER)690.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)690.05.0
4.  Fatton, Julia (GER)673.0
Le Défi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)673.08.0
Le Trail de la Source du Lison (FRA)635.09.0
5.  Ott, Gerti (GER)671.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)671.05.0
5.  Kraus, Sabine (GER)671.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)671.05.0
7.  Lorenz, Madeleine (GER)670.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)670.05.0
8.  Iseler, Judith (GER)667.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)667.05.0
9.  Wagner, Judith (GER)666.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)666.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)662.05.0
9.  Schulz, Tina (GER)666.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)624.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)666.01.0
11.  Felgenhauer, Stefanie (GER)662.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)661.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)662.09.0
11.  Braun, Marion (GER)662.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)662.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)654.04.0
13.  Ullrich, Doreen (GER)659.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)659.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)658.05.0
14.  Tille, Kristina (GER)645.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)645.05.0
15.  Stader, Claudia (GER)644.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)644.06.0
16.  Bartes, Danielle (GER)640.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)640.05.0
16.  Baumann, Katja (GER)640.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)640.05.0
18.  Kenkenberg, Gabriele (GER)637.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)636.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)637.04.0
19.  Konold, Silke (GER)632.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)631.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)632.09.0
20.  Hofmann, Moni (GER)631.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)631.05.0
20.  Schuhaj, Antje (GER)631.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)630.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)631.09.0
22.  Lieb, Stephanie (GER)629.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)629.05.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)611.08.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)624.04.0
23.  Bethke, Ricarda (GER)626.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)603.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)626.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)446.011.0
Trail des Dents-du-Midi (SUI)488.016.0
23.  Heinze, Cornelia (GER)626.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)626.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
23.  Gundel, Alexandra (GER)626.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)622.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)623.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)626.05.0
26.  Übelhör, Eva (GER)625.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)572.05.0
27.  Röntzsch, Simone (GER)624.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)569.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)624.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)610.04.0
28.  Daniel, Kristin (GER)623.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)623.05.0
28.  Hünersen, Cornelia (GER)623.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)623.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)601.05.0
30.  Neumann, Tanja (GER)622.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)470.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)471.09.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)622.06.0
31.  Benning, Nicole (GER)621.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)621.05.0
31.  Durry, Simone (GER)621.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)621.04.0
33.  Geilhof, Barbara (GER)616.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)616.05.0
33.  Dauben, Cornelia (GER)616.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)616.03.0
35.  Wohlgemuth, Kerstin (GER)614.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)614.05.0
36.  Moser, Susanne (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
37.  Hildebrand, Carmen (GER)611.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)600.09.0
Le Grand Raid 73 (FRA)585.014.0
La Transju'trail 70 km (FRA)611.08.0
Le Défi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)603.08.0
Trail Volodalen du Lac de Vouglans (FRA)571.05.0
Belfortrail 50 km (FRA)567.09.0
38.  Hausner, Rosalie Anna (GER)609.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)609.05.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)596.08.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)584.04.0
39.  Bischoff, Natascha (GER)608.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)608.07.0
39.  Calmbach, Andrea (GER)608.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)608.04.0
41.  Krieg, Stefanie (GER)607.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)606.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)607.09.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)586.04.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)550.06.0
42.  Enenkel, Regine (GER)606.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)606.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)598.04.0
42.  Enzian, Iris (GER)606.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)606.05.0
44.  Frey, Marina (GER)605.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)605.05.0
44.  Deckert, Deborah (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
44.  Gärtner, Elke (GER)605.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)605.03.0
47.  Erdmann, Kerstin (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
48.  Reichert, Peggy (GER)602.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)602.01.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)578.08.0
49.  Hoffmann, Sigrid (GER)601.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)601.03.0
49.  Knäble, Rosi (GER)601.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)601.011.0
49.  Sigel, Sabine (GER)601.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)601.05.0
52.  Bergmann, Monika (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
52.  Schlüter, Heike (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
54.  Schrauf-Papadopoulos, Judi (GER)597.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)597.03.0
55.  Liebendörfer, Martina (GER)596.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)596.011.0
56.  Schulz, Ullika (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
56.  Seidel, Grit (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)517.08.0
56.  Schellöh, Birgit (GER)595.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)595.04.0
59.  Kalchschmid, Gaby (GER)594.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)594.05.0
60.  Fischer, Bärbel (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)592.05.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)593.05.0
61.  Scheifler, Judith (GER)592.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)522.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)523.09.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)592.04.0
62.  Decker, Sonja (GER)591.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)591.04.0
62.  Meinberg, Anke (GER)591.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)591.01.0
64.  Gasa, Carola (GER)590.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)590.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
65.  Bauer, Beate (GER)589.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)589.09.0
66.  Spillecke, Antje (GER)588.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
67.  Rottach, Marita (GER)585.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)585.04.0
67.  Lemme, Bärbel (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
67.  Scheffler, Susanne (GER)585.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)585.05.0
70.  Neubauer, Anja (GER)584.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)584.04.0
71.  Brzoska, Ines (GER)583.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
72.  Rudel, Daniela (GER)582.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)582.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
72.  Übele, Alice (GER)582.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
72.  Zehrer, Christiane (GER)582.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
75.  Meiszies, Andrea (GER)581.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)581.05.0
75.  Göing, Ilona (GER)581.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)581.05.0
77.  Guttenberger, Josefa (GER)579.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)579.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)570.05.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)512.08.0
77.  Halter, Anja (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
77.  Müller, Antje (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
80.  Arendt, Katrin (GER)578.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)552.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
81.  Neumann, Petra (GER)577.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)577.03.0
81.  Rosentreter, Beate (GER)577.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)577.05.0
83.  Heidemann, Gaby (GER)575.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)575.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)542.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)561.09.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)543.06.0
83.  Libuda, Anke (GER)575.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)575.05.0
85.  Gehmacher, Christine (GER)574.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)557.09.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)574.08.0
85.  Almstedt, Sanna (GER)574.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)574.05.0
87.  Schroll, Theresia (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
87.  Rummel, Anna-Rosa (GER)573.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)573.04.0
87.  Reppermund, Anke (GER)573.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)573.05.0
87.  Linse, Stephanie (GER)573.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)573.05.0
91.  Bergmann, Heike (GER)571.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
91.  Herfurt, Ute (GER)571.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
93.  Bang, Solveig (GER)569.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
93.  Herrmann, Anke (GER)569.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)569.05.0
95.  Auerbach, Sonja (GER)568.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
95.  Schmittner, Monika (GER)568.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)515.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)526.08.0
97.  Pella, Juliane (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
97.  Menz, Britta (GER)567.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
97.  Gamm-Fuchs, Natalia (GER)567.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)567.04.0
97.  Rehn, Sylvia (GER)567.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)553.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)554.09.0
97.  Hamm, Carmen (GER)567.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)567.04.0
97.  Bahlcke, Annett (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
103.  Hertel, Katja (GER)566.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)566.05.0
103.  Hamel, Jasmin (GER)566.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)566.05.0
103.  Hertel, Mareile (GER)566.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)566.05.0
103.  Fuhrmann, Kerstin (GER)566.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)395.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)388.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)435.011.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)475.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)566.03.0
107.  Hellebrand, Diana (GER)565.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)565.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)523.011.0
107.  Weltermann, Margarete (GER)565.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)565.06.0
109.  Helmecke, Silke (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
109.  Gentgen, Manuela (GER)563.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)563.011.0
109.  Warnstedt, Renate (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
112.  Frenzl, Nicole (GER)562.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)547.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)481.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)482.09.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)532.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)562.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)520.06.0
113.  Gregor, Gabriele (GER)561.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)561.05.0
113.  Lorenz, Brigitte (GER)561.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)561.011.0
113.  Schedel, Eva (GER)561.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)561.05.0
113.  Kauke, Beate (GER)561.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)561.05.0
117.  Schellenberger, Andrea (GER)558.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)558.03.0
118.  Häusler, Petra (GER)556.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)556.04.0
118.  Pflüger, Gwendolyn (GER)556.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)556.05.0
118.  Kluge, Sigrid (GER)556.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)556.05.0
118.  Pommeranz, Ilona (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
118.  Plaumann, Beate (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
123.  Schwarz, Rabea (GER)555.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)554.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)555.09.0
124.  Mayer, Vera (GER)554.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)530.04.0
124.  Schweizer-Fischer, Susanne (GER)554.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
124.  Feinäugle, Franziska (GER)554.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)554.04.0
124.  Wieland, Hilde (GER)554.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)554.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)466.04.0
128.  Hansen, Heidrun (GER)553.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)548.05.0
128.  Herrmann, Tina (GER)553.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
130.  Knigge, Annette (GER)551.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)551.05.0
130.  Stein, Christine (GER)551.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)551.05.0
132.  Christ, Anne (GER)550.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)550.011.0
133.  Tettambel, Karin (GER)549.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
133.  Holstein, Anke (GER)549.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
Trail du Tombeau du Chevalier 52 km (BEL)520.06.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)479.07.0
135.  Altmann, Martina (GER)548.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)532.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)548.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)545.04.0
136.  Witzel, Jana (GER)546.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)546.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
137.  Seybold, Jolanta (GER)545.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)545.04.0
138.  Höfle, Angela (GER)544.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)544.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)426.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)427.09.0
138.  Wollfarth, Claudia (GER)544.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)544.07.0
138.  Schoch, Sonja (GER)544.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)507.03.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)544.01.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)532.04.0
141.  Ruprecht, Manuela (GER)543.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)543.05.0
141.  Völkel, Renate (GER)543.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)543.011.0
141.  Zimmermann, Monika (GER)543.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)543.05.0
144.  Krist-Priem, Brigitte (GER)541.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
144.  Bodenhöfer, Conny (GER)541.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)541.05.0
146.  Hahn-Gebhardt, Paula (GER)540.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)540.03.0
147.  Melzer, Elke (GER)539.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)539.05.0
147.  Herzig, Petra (GER)539.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)539.05.0
147.  Falkus, Andrea (GER)539.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)539.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)535.06.0
147.  Pautzsch, Ulrike (GER)539.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)539.05.0
151.  Caninenberg, Ute (GER)538.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)538.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
151.  Heddrich, Martina (GER)538.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
151.  Bullig, Cornelia (GER)538.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)538.03.0
154.  Richter, Britta (GER)537.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)537.09.0
154.  Häuptle, Melanie (GER)537.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)537.04.0
154.  Weinmann, Jenny (GER)537.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)537.05.0
157.  Tschernig, Bettina (GER)536.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)536.05.0
157.  Baars, Ulrike (GER)536.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)536.05.0
157.  Hesse, Katrin (GER)536.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)536.05.0
157.  Munkes, Andrea (GER)536.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)536.03.0
161.  Kattenbusch, Monika (GER)535.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)535.05.0
161.  Probst, Christine (GER)535.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)535.05.0
161.  Boppert, Karin (GER)535.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)535.05.0
161.  Mägerle, Beate (GER)535.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)535.05.0
161.  Wilms, Karoline (GER)535.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)535.06.0
166.  Jakschis, Anke (GER)534.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)534.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)520.011.0
166.  Ueberholz, Antje (GER)534.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)534.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)520.011.0
166.  Schwede, Bianka (GER)534.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)534.05.0
169.  Weisbarth, Manuela (GER)533.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)533.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)481.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)482.09.0
169.  Davidowicz, Petra (GER)533.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
169.  Lauchstedt, Ute (GER)533.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)533.05.0
172.  Alletsee, Gerit (GER)532.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)532.05.0
172.  Grob, Heike (GER)532.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)532.03.0
172.  Melzer, Ines (GER)532.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
172.  Merk, Heike (GER)532.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)532.08.0
176.  Sons, Sandra (GER)531.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)488.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)489.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)531.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)523.03.0
176.  Schulz, Viola (GER)531.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)531.04.0
178.  Sabo, Regina (GER)530.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)530.05.0
179.  Preuß, Christa (GER)529.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)513.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)529.03.0
179.  Bischoff, Kathrin (GER)529.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)529.05.0
179.  Höber, Isa (GER)529.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)529.05.0
179.  Wahl, Nicola (GER)529.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)514.09.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)523.07.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)529.011.0
179.  Blank, Elke (GER)529.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)529.05.0
184.  Bergmann, Eva (GER)528.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)528.04.0
184.  Fiehring, Andrea (GER)528.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)528.05.0
186.  Offenhäuser, Karin (GER)527.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)527.05.0
186.  Bernhöft, Claudia (GER)527.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)527.011.0
188.  Steimel, Martina (GER)526.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)526.05.0
188.  Zacharias, Anne (GER)526.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)526.04.0
190.  Wunderlich, Dagmar (GER)525.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)525.05.0
190.  Roessler, Sarah (GER)525.0
Bishop High Sierra Ultramarathons 50 km (USA)525.09.0
190.  Gebauer, Silke (GER)525.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)525.05.0
193.  Lorenz, Anne (GER)524.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)524.011.0
193.  Martin, Alexandra (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
195.  Herder, Evelyn (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)523.05.0
196.  Kaufmann, Ursula (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)522.06.0
196.  Schwarz, Michaela (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
196.  Will, Martina (GER)522.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)522.05.0
196.  Kovacevic, Kerstin (GER)522.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)522.04.0
196.  Michaelis-Steck, Heidemarie (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)497.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)497.09.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)513.04.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)498.06.0
201.  Sziegoleit, Friederike (GER)521.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)521.05.0
201.  Bäuerlein, Monika (GER)521.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)470.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)521.04.0
203.  Zeller, Anne-Luise (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)520.05.0
203.  Schürbusch, Heike (GER)520.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)520.08.0
203.  Hertz, Gisela (GER)520.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)520.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)495.03.0
206.  Berger-Schmitt, Regina (GER)519.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)519.04.0
206.  Baur, Gela (GER)519.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)519.05.0
206.  Schinköthe, Petra (GER)519.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)519.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)480.04.0
209.  Hommel, Kerstin (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)497.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
209.  Hanicke, Susanna (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
211.  Wenske, Franziska (GER)517.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
211.  Küchle, Carmen (GER)517.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)517.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)462.05.0
213.  Balbierer, Chris (GER)516.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)516.05.0
213.  Schichtl, Kathrin (GER)516.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)516.09.0
213.  Glaßner, Andrea (GER)516.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)516.05.0
213.  Meyer, Petra (GER)516.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)516.05.0
213.  Hofmann, Katrin (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)484.011.0
213.  Scherwaß, Ursula (GER)516.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)516.03.0
213.  Schwind, Manuela (GER)516.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)516.05.0
213.  Stark, Tana (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)513.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)516.011.0
221.  Diekmann, Tatjana (GER)515.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)515.06.0
222.  Kratzheller, Silvia (GER)514.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)514.05.0
222.  Eschelbach, Iris (GER)514.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)503.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)504.09.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)514.06.0
224.  Wolfrom, Annette (GER)513.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)513.05.0
224.  Weber, Ulrike (GER)513.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
224.  Korf, Katrin (GER)513.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)513.03.0
224.  Baschin, Andrea (GER)513.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
228.  Krüger, Kai Gabriele (GER)512.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)512.04.0
228.  Rauer, Andrea (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
228.  Hagerer, Andrea (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
231.  Bärwolf, Silvia (GER)511.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)511.05.0
231.  Schlüter, Eva (GER)511.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)476.05.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)461.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)511.05.0
233.  Topheide, Martina (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
233.  Mackeldey, Kathrin (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
233.  Westphal, Sigrid (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
233.  Schulz-Wulkow, Michaela (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)510.04.0
233.  Maier, Karin (GER)510.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)510.05.0
238.  Feder, Monika (GER)509.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)509.04.0
239.  Kullnick, Ulrike (GER)508.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)508.05.0
239.  Kauper, Helga (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
239.  Mauscherning, Ute (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
239.  Göbel, Carina (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)469.06.0
239.  Kieselbach, Gerlinde (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
244.  Unfried, Denise (GER)507.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)507.04.0
244.  Bethge, Annette (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
246.  Näfe, Michaela (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
246.  Otto, Steffi (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
246.  Pallhorn, Astrid (GER)506.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)506.05.0
246.  Christ, Heike (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
250.  Hammer, Maria (GER)505.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)505.04.0
250.  Mossbrucker, Sabine (GER)505.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)505.011.0
250.  Hörst, Susanne (GER)505.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)495.05.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)505.05.0
250.  Schelhorn, Claudia (GER)505.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)505.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)466.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)466.09.0
254.  Stuhr, Sonja (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
255.  Rösler, Petra (GER)503.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
255.  Reim, Annette (GER)503.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)465.09.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)411.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)500.04.0
255.  Grahnert, Ines (GER)503.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
255.  Effelberg, Stephanie (GER)503.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)503.03.0
255.  Lange, Sabine (GER)503.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)468.08.0
255.  Bredel, Andrea (GER)503.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)503.05.0
261.  Wölfer, Kathrin (GER)502.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
261.  Rusch, Angelika (GER)502.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)502.05.0
261.  Köhler, Claudia (GER)502.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
264.  Albert, Regina (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
264.  Reus, Carmen (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
264.  Jenal, Marianne (GER)501.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)501.011.0
264.  Heinzelmann-Hauff, Christa (GER)501.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)500.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)501.04.0
264.  Völler, Anja (GER)501.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)501.04.0
264.  Burger, Stephanie (GER)501.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)501.09.0
270.  Heß, Annette (GER)500.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)500.03.0
270.  Heinis, Renate (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
270.  Schreiber, Katrin (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
270.  Prommesberger, Yvonne (GER)500.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)500.06.0
270.  Zaglauer, Katrin (GER)500.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)492.09.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)500.011.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)469.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)470.09.0
270.  Schuler, Margit (GER)500.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)500.05.0
270.  Hochstein, Gerlinde (GER)500.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)500.05.0
277.  Lange, Christina (GER)499.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)499.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
277.  Harthauss, Bettina (GER)499.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
277.  Schaider, Silke (GER)499.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
280.  Mertl, Manuela (GER)498.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)498.05.0
280.  Butzek, Martina (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
282.  Kirchknopf, Barbara (GER)497.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)497.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)489.04.0
282.  Graf, Margit (GER)497.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)497.09.0
282.  John, Doris (GER)497.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)497.05.0
285.  Kuhn, Elke (GER)496.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)496.011.0
285.  Baisch, Martina (GER)496.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)496.011.0
285.  Weigel, Anette (GER)496.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
285.  Güntner, Diana (GER)496.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)496.05.0
289.  Spiegel, Annette (GER)495.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)495.05.0
289.  Potthoff, Doris (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
289.  Seidel, Renate (GER)495.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)495.011.0
292.  Fahlisch, Manuela (GER)493.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)493.05.0
292.  Zachow, Doris (GER)493.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)493.05.0
292.  Spangenberg, Ute (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
295.  Ilges-Möbus, Vera (GER)492.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)492.03.0
295.  Arnold, Annika (GER)492.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)492.04.0
295.  Krause, Sybille (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)476.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
295.  Kohler, Melanie (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)483.03.0
299.  Springer, Grit (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
299.  Marton, Petra (GER)491.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)491.07.0
299.  Arnold, Jana (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
299.  Dilling, Daniela (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
303.  Heinemann, Ines (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
303.  Gutwill, Susanne (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
303.  Reuß, Sylvia (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
303.  Schumann, Petra (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
307.  Wehner, Birgit (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
307.  Seidlitz, Karoline (GER)489.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
307.  Höfer, Diana (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
307.  Kornmann, Tanja (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
307.  Pfändner, Martina (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
312.  Brenner, Petra (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
312.  Stutzke, Silke (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
312.  Sekulla, Katrin (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)488.03.0
312.  Hirschmann, Annelie (GER)488.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)488.04.0
312.  Wedde, Katja (GER)488.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)486.03.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)488.04.0
317.  Schulz, Martina (GER)487.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)487.011.0
317.  Fischer, Jana (GER)487.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
317.  Kirschenbühler, Sigrid (GER)487.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)487.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)410.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)410.09.0
317.  Jannsen, Andrea (GER)487.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)487.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
317.  Brandler, Susanne (GER)487.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)487.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)479.03.0
317.  Haupt, Andrea (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
317.  Eis, Jutta (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)431.05.0
317.  Georgi, Heidi (GER)487.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)487.014.0
317.  Reinz, Michaela (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
326.  Gramer, Susanne (GER)486.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)486.03.0
326.  Schröter, Gabriele (GER)486.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)486.011.0
326.  Jobst, Monika (GER)486.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)486.06.0
329.  Siebe, Birte (GER)485.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)412.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)485.03.0
329.  Schweigert, Regina (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)485.04.0
329.  Schulze, Eva (GER)485.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)485.03.0
329.  Rolfes, Maria (GER)485.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)485.03.0
333.  Schneider, Brigitte (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
333.  Merkel, Sigrun (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
335.  Reinacher, Ute (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
335.  Kyri, Ute (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
335.  Kauke, Alexandra (GER)483.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)483.05.0
335.  Peters, Marion (GER)483.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)483.05.0
335.  Ludwig, Christina (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
335.  Dautel, Gudrun (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
341.  Litterst, Kathrin (GER)482.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)482.09.0
341.  Tabbert, Iris (GER)482.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)482.05.0
341.  Weißbrodt, Gabi (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)445.011.0
341.  Bischoff, Iris (GER)482.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)482.05.0
345.  Duengefeld, Anett (GER)481.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)481.011.0
345.  Jung, Janet (GER)481.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)481.08.0
345.  Goldberg, Sabine (GER)481.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)481.03.0
345.  Mrotzek, Ute (GER)481.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)481.011.0
345.  Jünemann, Simone (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
350.  Ngamkam, Angela (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)452.06.0
350.  Hook, Larissa (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
350.  Suwelack, Julia (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
350.  Lorenz, Bianca (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
354.  Heidger, Sonja (GER)479.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)479.011.0
354.  Hager, Petra (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
354.  Rudeloff, Helga (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
354.  Rabenbauer, Gabi (GER)479.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)479.03.0
354.  Bley, Bianca (GER)479.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)479.03.0
354.  Endrulat, Ulrike (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
354.  Roob, Bettina (GER)479.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)479.04.0
361.  Pein, Ute (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
361.  Oertwich, Marina (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
361.  Schröder-Berndt, Suliko (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
361.  Landwehr, Sonja (GER)478.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)478.011.0
361.  Molz, Cracia (GER)478.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)478.011.0
361.  Strepp, Roswitha (GER)478.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)478.04.0
367.  Bruder, Birgit (GER)477.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)477.04.0
367.  Vogelsang, Ulrike (GER)477.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)477.03.0
367.  Fassold, Elke (GER)477.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)462.011.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)476.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)477.09.0
367.  Hasenstab, Petra (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
371.  Jungjohann, Martina (GER)476.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)476.03.0
371.  Frühauf, Sylvia (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)452.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)476.04.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)474.03.0
371.  Stösser, Kerstin (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
371.  Marre, Sabine (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
371.  Kubis, Dagmar (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)476.011.0
371.  Kopp, Roswitha (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
377.  Ehler, Kerstin (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)475.04.0
377.  Mader, Antje (GER)475.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)475.05.0
377.  Laub, Marietta (GER)475.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)475.04.0
377.  Köhler, Bärbel (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
381.  Ellermann, Ute (GER)474.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)474.05.0
381.  Sprang, Sonja (GER)474.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
Trail des Fantomes 50 km (BEL)415.012.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)474.06.0
381.  Schmidt, Josefine (GER)474.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)474.05.0
381.  Kastauer, Regina (GER)474.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)474.04.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)471.03.0
381.  Ruck, Renate (GER)474.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)474.011.0
381.  Wolters, Nina (GER)474.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)474.03.0
381.  Niggemann, Tanja (GER)474.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)474.05.0
388.  Meinardus-Logemann, Bärbel (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
388.  Keil, Waltraud (GER)473.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)472.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)473.09.0
388.  Wachter, Heidrun (GER)473.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)473.04.0
388.  Ebersbach, Andrea (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)461.011.0
388.  Mascher, Constanze (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)458.011.0
393.  Ramachandran, Rennie (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)463.06.0
393.  Dumitrescu, Petra (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
393.  Niecke, Susanne (GER)472.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)471.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)472.09.0
393.  Roniger-Frech, Gabriela (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
393.  Schweitzer, Manuela (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
398.  Zuther, Monika (GER)471.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)455.09.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)471.07.0
Trail de la Vallée des Lacs (FRA)443.08.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)464.09.0
398.  Schramm, Kathrin (GER)471.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)452.011.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)422.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)422.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)471.05.0
398.  Glaser, Gabi (GER)471.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)470.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)471.09.0
401.  Lang, Ingeborg B. (GER)470.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)470.03.0
401.  Noack, Corinna (GER)470.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)470.05.0
401.  Eberlein, Rena (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
401.  Naubereit, Birgit (GER)470.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)470.03.0
401.  Mohr, Susanne (GER)470.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)470.05.0
406.  Nicklaus, Dagmar (GER)469.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)469.03.0
406.  Studtmann, Ruth (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
406.  Rieger, Michaela (GER)469.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)469.04.0
409.  Syring, Veronika (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
409.  Schmiederer, Rita (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
409.  Hellmuth, Andrea (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
409.  Junker, Michaela (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
409.  Werner, Margaretha (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
409.  Fink, Cornelia (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
409.  Spachmüller, Andrea (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
409.  Frick, Silvia (GER)468.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)468.03.0
409.  Struck, Sandra (GER)468.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)468.03.0
409.  Loosen, Iris (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
419.  Kurzmann-Rosenow, Karin (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
419.  Rausch, Anne (GER)467.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)467.05.0
421.  Fischer, Kristina (GER)466.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)466.04.0
421.  Wendler, Annemarie (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
421.  Kisters-Woike, Brigitte (GER)466.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)466.03.0
424.  Roehm, Barbara (GER)465.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)465.04.0
424.  Preusser-Brandt, Inga (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
426.  Keelan, Bettina (GER)464.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)464.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)437.01.0
426.  Selle, Christiane (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
426.  Lanzendörfer, Monica (GER)464.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)464.03.0
426.  Johnson, Erika (GER)464.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)464.03.0
426.  Finzel, Miriam (GER)464.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)464.04.0
426.  Kraft, Christine (GER)464.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)464.06.0
426.  Rabe, Sonja (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)464.03.0
433.  Frenzel, Carola (GER)463.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)463.06.0
433.  Schnapke, Ines (GER)463.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)455.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)433.08.0
433.  Schmidt, Petra (GER)463.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)455.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)433.08.0
433.  Walther, Katharina (GER)463.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)463.06.0
437.  Braun, Ina (GER)462.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
437.  Teichmann, Barbara (GER)462.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)462.011.0
439.  Baldauf, Ute (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
439.  Ehrismann, Marianne (GER)461.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)461.07.0
Verdon Canyon Challange 50 km (FRA)415.012.0
439.  Kaltwasser, Cornelia (GER)461.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - DUV-DM im Cross- und Landschaftslauf (GER)460.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail - offener Lauf (GER)461.09.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)429.04.0
442.  Quinkenstein, Simone (GER)460.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)460.03.0
442.  Baltschun, Tanja (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
442.  Sauer, Andrea (GER)460.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)460.03.0
442.  Weisener, Elke (GER)460.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)460.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
442.  Mecking, Bettina (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
447.  Magerkurth, Sarah (GER)459.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)459.03.0
447.  Storz, Elisabeth (GER)459.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)459.04.0
447.  Mönnichs, Barbara (GER)459.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)459.03.0
447.  Gehrke, Sylvia (GER)459.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)459.05.0
447.  Eckmann, Silvia (GER)459.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)459.011.0
452.  Banatzki, Ilka Maria (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
452.  Reich, Steffi (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
452.  Ostermann, Anne-Marie (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
452.  Sacher, Grace (GER)458.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)458.011.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)443.06.0
452.  Weigelt-Mezey, Thea (GER)458.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)458.05.0
452.  Oberhäuser, Angelika (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
458.  Elsner, Christine (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
459.  Kari, Renate (GER)455.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
459.  Kramer, Sandra (GER)455.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)455.011.0
461.  Stein, Kerstin (GER)453.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
461.  Rüger, Regina (GER)453.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)453.011.0
463.  Becker, Andrea (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
463.  Brunnengräber, Sabine (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
463.  Luhn, Gabi (GER)452.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)452.011.0
463.  Aaronson, Stefanie (GER)452.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)452.06.0
463.  Weber, Wilma (GER)452.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)452.04.0
463.  Bobbert, Annette (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
463.  Schlegel, Sabine (GER)452.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)452.05.0
470.  Julius, Annett (GER)451.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)451.011.0
470.  Weiß, Heidi Elisabeth (GER)451.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)451.06.0
472.  Harm, Beatrix (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
472.  Arnold, Dagmar (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
472.  Forster, Barbara (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
472.  Rohr, Anja (GER)450.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)450.04.0
476.  Kolb, Gerda (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
476.  List, Annemarie (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
478.  Dewald, Monika (GER)448.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)431.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
479.  Aguirre, Lisa (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
479.  Huhn, Hannelore (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)447.04.0
479.  Möhr, Andrea (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
482.  Scheel, Sarah (GER)446.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)446.03.0
482.  Weisse, Isolde (GER)446.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)393.09.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)446.04.0
482.  Römer, Maria (GER)446.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)446.04.0
482.  Stippel, Andrea (GER)446.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)446.04.0
482.  Eichner, Sigrid (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
482.  Lehmacher, Jasmin (GER)446.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)446.04.0
488.  Hagemann, Britta (GER)445.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)445.03.0
488.  Eggert, Irmgard (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
490.  Brunvoll, Anema (GER)444.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)444.07.0
490.  Gruber, Angela (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
492.  Uhlig, Kirsten (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
492.  Wackernagel, Britta (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
494.  Schenk, Kerstin (GER)442.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
494.  Stangneth, Ingrid (GER)442.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)442.05.0
496.  Oh, Heike (GER)440.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)440.05.0
496.  Latzo, Manuela (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
496.  Bromund, Bianka (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
496.  Bilda, Margitta (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
496.  Speet, Angela (GER)440.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)436.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
496.  Churavy, Sabine (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
496.  Schleiner, Karin (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
496.  van Laak, Claudia (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
504.  Klewin, Tina (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
504.  Kley, Sonja (GER)439.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)414.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)439.03.0
504.  Kosche, Kathrin (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
507.  Gaspar-Brandis, Gorana (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
507.  Abel, Ines (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)421.04.0
507.  Welle, Brigitta (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
507.  Vente Yubi, Michaela (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
511.  Schröder, Petra (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)437.011.0
511.  Mahlburg, Brigitte (GER)437.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)417.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
511.  Bing, Katrin (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
511.  Gaissmaier, Regina (GER)437.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)437.04.0
511.  Heil, Sabine (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
516.  Bleichner, Angela (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
516.  Schäfer, Sabine (GER)436.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)436.011.0
518.  Vieler, Julia (GER)435.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)435.03.0
518.  Hassler, Uschi (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
518.  Cavaleiro, Claudia (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
518.  Müller-Wohne, Ricarda (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
522.  Meretz, Gabriele (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
522.  Zeis, Jagoda (GER)434.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)434.04.0
524.  Kranenburg, Alida (GER)433.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)416.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
524.  Goldbach, Solveig (GER)433.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)433.03.0
524.  Lindenau, Ramona (GER)433.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
524.  Bächler-Preu, Beate (GER)433.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
528.  Fender, Birgit (GER)432.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)432.05.0
528.  Ryll, Christina (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
530.  Baumann, Anke (GER)431.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)431.04.0
530.  Fischer, Ines (GER)431.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
532.  von Kocemba, Rosemarie (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
532.  Witzlau, Karin (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
532.  Huber, Lucia (GER)430.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)430.09.0
535.  Kilian, Alexandra (GER)429.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)429.05.0
535.  Wagner, Evi (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
535.  Schwarzkopp, Annette (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
535.  Kramer, Karin (GER)429.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)412.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
539.  Schultz, Carmen (GER)428.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)428.05.0
539.  Reifschläger, Sylvia (GER)428.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
539.  Schaper, Renate (GER)428.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)368.08.0
539.  Gompert, Birgit (GER)428.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)412.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
539.  Pätzel, Angela (GER)428.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)412.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
544.  Zimmer, Jutta (GER)426.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
544.  Germer, Anja (GER)426.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
544.  Löchte, Christel (GER)426.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)426.011.0
547.  Fischer, Carmen (GER)425.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)425.011.0
548.  Mader, Jutta (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)401.04.0
549.  Peschel, Gudrun (GER)423.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)423.05.0
549.  Hauser, Ramona (GER)423.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)423.04.0
551.  Pflug, Brigitte (GER)422.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)422.05.0
551.  Schumacher, Marion (GER)422.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)422.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
551.  Kohlmann, Marion (GER)422.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)422.04.0
554.  Eichen, Anja (GER)421.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)421.013.0
554.  Küst, Margarita (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
554.  Friese, Birgit (GER)421.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)421.05.0
557.  Weißberg, Alexandra (GER)420.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)420.03.0
557.  Weis, Evi (GER)420.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)420.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)380.05.0
559.  Kopton, Tanja (GER)419.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)419.09.0
559.  Topolski, Marianne (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)408.04.0
561.  Liedtke, Gerlinde (GER)418.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)418.011.0
562.  Gottschling, Ricarda (GER)417.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)417.011.0
563.  Jürgensen, Beate (GER)416.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)416.05.0
563.  Wildensee, Regina (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
563.  Döbel, Katrin (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
563.  Wenske, Beate (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
563.  Gröger, Hannah Doris (GER)416.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)416.05.0
563.  Möhle, Marion (GER)416.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)416.04.0
569.  Schirrmeister, Heike (GER)415.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
569.  Giunta, Juliane (GER)415.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)415.08.0
571.  Scheer, Karin (GER)414.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)414.03.0
571.  Rucktäschel, Ulla (GER)414.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)414.05.0
573.  Bauer, Edda Hanna (GER)412.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)412.08.0
574.  Schlund, Manuela (GER)410.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)410.05.0
574.  Reinhart, Pauline (GER)410.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)410.05.0
574.  Schoppe, Janina (GER)410.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)410.09.0
574.  Seele, Daniela (GER)410.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
574.  Sapauschke, Wiltrut (GER)410.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
574.  Straimer, Annamarie (GER)410.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
580.  Ehrenreich, Carmen (GER)409.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)409.05.0
580.  Windels-Buhr, Doris (GER)409.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)409.05.0
580.  Perner, Evi (GER)409.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)409.05.0
580.  Geiger, Uta (GER)409.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)409.05.0
584.  Ortiz, Susan (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)401.04.0
584.  Hische, Ilsemarie (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
584.  Stockmeier, Beate (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
587.  Bätz, Kati (GER)406.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)406.09.0
587.  Weinert, Silvia (GER)406.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)406.05.0
589.  Abel, Angelika (GER)405.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)405.011.0
590.  Bertram-Schultz, Kerstin (GER)404.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)404.05.0
591.  Jäger, Ruth (GER)403.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)403.08.0
591.  Gillert, Sabine (GER)403.0
Way Too Cool 50K Endurance Run (USA)403.04.0
Bishop High Sierra Ultramarathons 50 km (USA)390.09.0
591.  Riecks, Erika (GER)403.0
Trail du Tombeau du Chevalier 52 km (BEL)403.06.0
594.  Slopianka, Petra (GER)402.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)402.05.0
594.  Potschka-Herrmann, Marion (GER)402.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)402.05.0
594.  Dolezych, Martina (GER)402.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)402.05.0
597.  Treutheim, Sabine (GER)399.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
598.  Seubert, Bianca (GER)397.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)397.04.0
598.  Graf, Angela (GER)397.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)397.05.0
600.  Cronnenberg-März, Karin (GER)396.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)396.05.0
600.  Wilhelm, Frauke (GER)396.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)396.05.0
602.  Schroeder, Kerstin (GER)395.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)395.05.0
602.  Hommel, Anja (GER)395.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)395.05.0
604.  Gill, Elke (GER)394.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)394.05.0
605.  Stöhr, Heidemarie (GER)393.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)393.09.0
606.  Gradtke, Antje (GER)392.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)392.05.0
606.  Franke, Christiane (GER)392.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)392.09.0
608.  Koczy, Brigitte (GER)391.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)391.05.0
608.  Bernsdorf, Elke (GER)391.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)391.05.0
610.  Schrei, Christiane (GER)389.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)389.09.0
610.  Finnern, Liane (GER)389.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)389.05.0
612.  Bundlechner, Christa (GER)388.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)388.09.0
613.  Pähl, Sonja (GER)385.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)385.05.0
613.  Mollnar, Brigitte (GER)385.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)385.05.0
615.  Thomas, Sigi (GER)384.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)384.09.0
616.  Kraus, Ina (GER)380.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)380.05.0
616.  Janßen, Barbara (GER)380.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)380.04.0
618.  Hofmann, Ines (GER)379.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)379.05.0
619.  Wolter, Kathrin (GER)378.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)378.05.0
619.  Simons, Ulrike (GER)378.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)378.09.0
619.  Heinrich, Edith (GER)378.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)378.09.0
622.  Leylek, Katharina (GER)374.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)374.09.0
623.  Striebinger, Ute (GER)358.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)358.011.0
624.  Kortyka, Sara (GER)356.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)356.011.0
625.  Kiefer, Inge (GER)352.0
Wörthersee Trail (AUT)352.08.0