1.  Oemus, Daniela (GER)740.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)727.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)740.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)714.09.0
2.  Fladerer, Elisabeth (GER)716.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)651.09.0
Trail Sacred Forests 50km - Trail World Championship (ITA)716.012.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)707.09.0
3.  Schichtl, Kathrin (GER)715.0
Jokertrail (GER)715.09.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)651.09.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)676.012.0
4.  Sattler, Tanja (GER)709.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)709.04.0
5.  Albrecht, Melanie (GER)690.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)690.05.0
6.  Sperger, Eva (GER)688.0
Jokertrail (GER)688.09.0
Laives Trail (ITA)626.011.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)620.012.0
7.  Hajek, Branka (GER)675.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)675.01.0
8.  Fatton, Julia (GER)661.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)661.08.0
9.  von Hubatius, Ilka (GER)656.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)656.06.0
10.  Kahl, Claudia (GER)654.0
Trail Sacred Forests 50km - Trail World Championship (ITA)654.012.0
11.  Keßler, Nicole (GER)650.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)650.05.0
11.  von Opel, Sonja (GER)650.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)650.05.0
13.  Jung, Franziska (GER)644.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)644.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
14.  Schwartz-Reinken, Birgit (GER)640.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)640.05.0
15.  Drews, Barbara (GER)637.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)637.05.0
16.  Bonnaire, Beate (GER)635.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)635.05.0
17.  Hughes, Anna (GER)632.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)632.06.0
18.  Kotz, Kerstin (GER)629.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)629.08.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)602.04.0
19.  Goebel, Sonia Isabel (GER)628.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)628.06.0
20.  Müller, Annette (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
20.  Kenty, Daniela (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
22.  Lüürßen, Susanne (GER)626.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)626.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)608.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
23.  Waibel, Gwendoline (GER)625.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)625.018.0
23.  Kenkenberg, Gabriele (GER)625.0
Jokertrail (GER)561.09.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)559.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)625.08.0
25.  Szech, Tanya (GER)620.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)620.05.0
26.  Rolle, Patricia (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)618.05.0
27.  Trunschke, Judith (GER)615.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)615.09.0
27.  Prüfer, Martina (GER)615.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)589.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)615.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
27.  Schmidt, Hella (GER)615.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)615.09.0
30.  Müller, Antje (GER)614.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)614.06.0
31.  Grieger, Katrin (GER)611.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)611.05.0
31.  Schiebel, Brigitte (GER)611.0
Trail Sacred Forests 50km - Trail World Championship (ITA)611.012.0
31.  Witt, Liane (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
31.  Philipp, Simone (GER)611.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)568.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)611.012.0
35.  Liner, Josefine (GER)610.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)610.09.0
35.  Vliegen, Tina (GER)610.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)610.013.0
37.  Calmbach, Andrea (GER)609.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)609.018.0
37.  Walter, Nathalie (GER)609.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)579.06.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)609.013.0
39.  Giesen, Britta (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
40.  Melzer, Verena (GER)606.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)606.012.0
41.  Josten, Bianca (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
41.  Schwarz, Simone (GER)604.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)604.09.0
41.  Kermer, Sindy (GER)604.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)579.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)604.05.0
44.  Nowottny-Hupka, Rita (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
44.  Hagspiel, Alexandra (GER)603.0
Trail Sacred Forests 50km - Trail World Championship (ITA)603.012.0
44.  Hahn, Konstanze Regina (GER)603.0
Ronda Ghibellina (ITA)548.011.0
Trail del Marganai (ITA)603.09.0
BVG Trail 75km (ITA)596.012.0
47.  Kribs, Britta (GER)601.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)601.04.0
48.  Baur, Gela (GER)595.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)595.012.0
48.  Weishaar, Gisela (GER)595.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)595.09.0
48.  Knobloch, Antje (GER)595.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)595.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)529.05.0
51.  Sattler, Annette (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
51.  Römer, Ramona (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)493.09.0
51.  Hallweger, Katharina (GER)591.0
SciaccheTrail (ITA)591.011.0
54.  Gottowik, Jacqueline (GER)589.0
Vaalserberg Trail (NED)589.05.0
55.  Sina, Manishe (GER)587.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)587.04.0
56.  Lückert, Mara (GER)585.0
Dolomiti Beer Trail (ITA)584.011.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)585.012.0
56.  Winkelblech, Pia (GER)585.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)544.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)585.07.0
58.  Gil, Stephanie (GER)582.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)582.012.0
58.  Bobermann, Katharina (GER)582.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)582.04.0
60.  Lenk, Cathleen (GER)581.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)581.05.0
60.  Durry, Simone (GER)581.0
Salland Trail 75 km (NED)581.02.0
60.  Stern, Iris (GER)581.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)581.010.0
63.  Herrmann-Buder, Dominique (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
64.  Kuhn, Sylke (GER)579.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)579.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
64.  Keller, Elke (GER)579.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)579.09.0
64.  Thieme, Heidi (GER)579.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)579.05.0
67.  Rothe, Cornelia (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
67.  Koch, Nadla (GER)578.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)578.05.0
69.  Horst, Hannelore (GER)577.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)577.06.0
69.  Neumann, Petra (GER)577.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)483.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)577.05.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)475.013.0
69.  Groß, Iris (GER)577.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)537.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)577.012.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
69.  Martin, Annick (GER)577.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)577.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)506.09.0
73.  Warweg, Sandra (GER)574.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)574.05.0
74.  Naumann, Annett (GER)573.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)573.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)546.05.0
75.  Herold, Mandy (GER)572.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
75.  Samstag, Angela (GER)572.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)572.08.0
77.  Prietz, Donata Marie (GER)571.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)571.05.0
78.  Schulz, Ullika (GER)568.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)563.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
79.  Ujevic, Monica (GER)567.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)458.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)567.07.0
80.  Rapp, Sonja-Maria (GER)566.0
Azores Trail - Faial costa a costa (POR)566.010.0
81.  Schmid, Sandra (GER)565.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)565.09.0
81.  Heiland, Renate (GER)565.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)565.05.0
81.  Warlich, Anke (GER)565.0
Trail de la Reid (BEL)565.07.0
81.  Böttcher, Bettina (GER)565.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)565.05.0
85.  Weber, Jennifer (GER)564.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)525.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)564.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)442.04.0
85.  Thiele, Gabi (GER)564.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)564.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
87.  Rösner, Daniela (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
87.  Schmitz, Monika (GER)563.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)563.04.0
89.  Mönch, Sabine (GER)562.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)562.05.0
89.  Lehnert, Yvonne (GER)562.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)562.05.0
89.  Rosentreter, Beate (GER)562.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)562.05.0
92.  Lindlacher, Sigrid (GER)561.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)561.013.0
93.  Niedick, Tanja (GER)560.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)560.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)392.09.0
93.  Murphy, Kora (GER)560.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)560.09.0
93.  Schuler, Kerstin (GER)560.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)560.09.0
96.  Bunk, Sandra (GER)559.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
97.  Harms, Victoria (GER)558.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)558.08.0
97.  Obier-Sikora, Jacqueline (GER)558.0
Jokertrail (GER)558.09.0
97.  Hieronymus, Paula (GER)558.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)558.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)483.09.0
97.  Lütke, Katharina (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
101.  Rudel, Daniela (GER)557.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)525.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
101.  Brücklmayr, Sibylle (GER)557.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)557.012.0
103.  Gaszek, Eva-Maria (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
103.  Sasse, Nicole (GER)556.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)556.01.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)528.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)543.05.0
103.  Ratz, Dörte (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
103.  Klinge, Daniela (GER)556.0
Trail des 2 Amants (FRA)531.07.0
Ohm Trail (BEL)556.09.0
107.  Schüler, Nadia (GER)554.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)493.09.0
Trail de Tranchées (FRA)554.05.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)504.07.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)458.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)462.010.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)462.014.0
108.  Fischer, Bärbel (GER)553.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)553.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)522.06.0
109.  Moser, Susanne (GER)552.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
109.  Tempel, Ilka (GER)552.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)552.05.0
109.  Ahlers, Christina (GER)552.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)552.08.0
112.  Seidel, Renate (GER)551.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)551.05.0
112.  Schütt, Silke (GER)551.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)551.05.0
114.  Wegst, Silke (GER)550.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)550.010.0
115.  Schumann, Kerstin (GER)549.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
115.  Hofmann, Korinna (GER)549.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
115.  Lederer, Claudia (GER)549.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
118.  Wagner, Katya (GER)548.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)548.09.0
119.  Frey, Silke (GER)547.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)547.09.0
119.  Grünert, Simone (GER)547.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)547.09.0
119.  Haas, Marilyne (GER)547.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)547.09.0
119.  Bauer, Gabi (GER)547.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)547.09.0
123.  Pfaff, Daniela (GER)544.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)544.05.0
123.  Graffenberger, Julia (GER)544.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)544.05.0
123.  Schöffl, Isabelle (GER)544.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)544.013.0
126.  Marschner-Kempcke, Ina (GER)543.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)543.01.0
126.  von Iven, Katrin (GER)543.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)543.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)537.05.0
126.  Wojahn, Sabrina (GER)543.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)543.05.0
129.  Winkler-Hindricks, Katrin (GER)542.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)542.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
129.  Niehaus, Hildegard (GER)542.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)542.06.0
129.  Schmidt, Heike (GER)542.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)542.09.0
129.  Diekmann, Anne (GER)542.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)542.06.0
129.  Becker, Christine (GER)542.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)542.04.0
134.  Braun, Marion (GER)541.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)541.09.0
134.  Bergmann, Heike (GER)541.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
134.  Marek-Schmid, Gaby (GER)541.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)541.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)490.012.0
134.  Lemme, Bärbel (GER)541.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)510.06.0
138.  Stephan, Anne (GER)540.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)540.05.0
138.  Schunke-Bleiß, Sandra (GER)540.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)540.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)515.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
140.  Dietze, Annett (GER)539.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)539.05.0
141.  Braun, Ina (GER)538.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)532.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)502.06.0
141.  Müller, Kathrin (GER)538.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
141.  Müller, Miriam (GER)538.0
Jokertrail (GER)497.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)516.07.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)538.08.0
141.  Schütze, Christina (GER)538.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
141.  Rodemer, Sarah (GER)538.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)538.06.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)501.011.0
141.  von Glasenapp, Viola (GER)538.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)538.09.0
147.  Hellebrand, Diana (GER)537.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)537.05.0
147.  Abendschein, Heidi (GER)537.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)537.09.0
149.  Mai, Sybille (GER)536.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)536.05.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)513.06.0
150.  Mauren, Pauline (GER)534.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)534.08.0
150.  Rentsch, Anna Elisabeth (GER)534.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)534.05.0
152.  Schwibs, Elisabeth (GER)533.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
152.  Sußebach, Susanne (GER)533.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)533.05.0
152.  Hofmann, Korina (GER)533.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
152.  Holzapfel, Regina (GER)533.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)533.05.0
156.  Beierlieb, Elke (GER)532.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
156.  Vogel, Patricia (GER)532.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)532.09.0
156.  Frank, Cathleen (GER)532.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
159.  Stader, Claudia (GER)531.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)531.05.0
159.  Czermin, Elke (GER)531.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)531.05.0
159.  Dietze, Doris (GER)531.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)531.05.0
159.  Kunze, Kathrin (GER)531.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)531.05.0
163.  Eigenbrod, Sonja (GER)530.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)530.05.0
164.  Holper, Waltraud (GER)529.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)529.04.0
165.  Turba, Veronika (GER)528.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)528.05.0
165.  Gerhold, Steffi (GER)528.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)528.05.0
167.  Hübner, Britta (GER)527.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)527.05.0
167.  Herrmann, Tina (GER)527.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)527.05.0
167.  Rohwedder, Cornelia (GER)527.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)527.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)505.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
170.  Weisbarth, Manuela (GER)526.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)526.06.0
171.  Hempel, Annette (GER)525.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)525.05.0
172.  Thißen, Ines (GER)524.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)513.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)524.05.0
172.  Krau, Susanne (GER)524.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)524.07.0
172.  Gröhn, Beate (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
172.  Kieselbach, Berit (GER)524.0
Samoens Trail Tour - Tour du Criou (FRA)524.014.0
172.  Koch, Nadja (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
172.  Fenzl, Kathrin (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
178.  Jeschke, Katrin (GER)523.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)448.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)523.05.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)461.013.0
178.  Donig, Silke (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)523.05.0
180.  Sekulla, Katrin (GER)522.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)522.01.0
180.  Gorissen-Peters, Hiltrud (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
180.  Lotter, Claudia (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
183.  Wehnert, Claudia (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)519.05.0
183.  Achenbach, Marlies (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
183.  Kübler, Petra (GER)521.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)475.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)521.03.0
186.  Hoeld, Damaris (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)520.05.0
186.  Mosel, Susanne (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)520.05.0
188.  Matthiesen, Antje (GER)519.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
188.  Otto, Steffi (GER)519.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)519.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
188.  Schuler, Ingrid (GER)519.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)480.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
188.  Isted, Alexandra (GER)519.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)519.04.0
188.  Balint, Claudia (GER)519.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
193.  Gasa, Carola (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
193.  Kunath, Marion (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
193.  Faller, Sylvia (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
193.  Schipper, Stephanie (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)518.05.0
193.  Kleinert, Stefanie (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
198.  Krepel, Sabine (GER)517.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
198.  Hobmeier, Stephanie (GER)517.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)517.09.0
200.  Ilgert, Juliane (GER)516.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)516.09.0
200.  Greite, Silke (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
200.  Kath, Petra (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
200.  Seer, Diana (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
204.  Ettmüller, Marion (GER)515.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)515.09.0
205.  Schaarschmidt, Ute (GER)514.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)514.06.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)493.012.0
205.  Herfurt, Ute (GER)514.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)514.05.0
207.  Baars, Ulrike (GER)513.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
207.  Meixner-Brunnhuber, Marie (GER)513.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)513.011.0
209.  Henk, Kerstin (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
209.  Peter, Silvia (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
209.  Honecker, Martina (GER)512.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)458.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)512.07.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)483.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)467.010.0
209.  Doll, Ulrike (GER)512.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)512.05.0
209.  Ghelab-Fanizza, Chadia (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
214.  Timmermann, Madeleine (GER)511.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)511.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)470.05.0
214.  von Bronk, Claudia (GER)511.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)511.05.0
214.  Fischer von Mollard, Gabriele (GER)511.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)511.05.0
214.  Senßfelder, Sina (GER)511.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)511.04.0
218.  Diekmann, Tatjana (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)487.08.0
218.  Preußner, Kristina (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
218.  Mastropietro, Sandra (GER)510.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)510.06.0
218.  Bruckelt, Alina (GER)510.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)473.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)510.09.0
218.  Scheiwe, Eva (GER)510.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)510.08.0
218.  Ziellinski, Natalie (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
218.  Schulz, Cirsten (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
218.  Knieling, Meike (GER)510.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)510.09.0
226.  Schneider, Pia (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
226.  Probst, Susanne (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
226.  Schadow, Laura (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
229.  Gottschalk, Katrin (GER)508.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)508.014.0
229.  Rolfes, Maria (GER)508.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)508.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)464.05.0
231.  Näfe, Michaela (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
231.  Dörr, Nicole (GER)507.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)507.06.0
231.  Biedermann, Grit (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
231.  Reiter, Petra (GER)507.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)468.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)507.09.0
235.  Kattenbusch, Monika (GER)506.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)506.08.0
235.  Gerstmann, Silke (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)452.05.0
235.  Piecuch, Pia (GER)506.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
235.  Ulrich, Martina (GER)506.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
235.  Wiegand, Stefanie (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
240.  Kovacs, Sandra (GER)505.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)505.07.0
240.  Stamm, Katja (GER)505.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)505.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)456.08.0
240.  Habel, Rosi (GER)505.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)505.05.0
240.  Schneider, Petra (GER)505.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)505.04.0
244.  Heinze, Heike (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
245.  Stucke, Heidrun (GER)503.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
245.  Rieder, Anja (GER)503.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
245.  Gerstmayer, Simone (GER)503.0
Jokertrail (GER)459.09.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)497.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
248.  Bernhardt, Birte (GER)502.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)484.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
248.  Bechtner, Julia (GER)502.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)502.09.0
250.  Schumacher, Gabi (GER)501.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)501.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
251.  Warnstedt, Renate (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
251.  Kummer, Katrin (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
251.  Eggert, Irmgard (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
254.  Lohr, Eva (GER)499.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)499.014.0
254.  Blauth, Maria (GER)499.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)499.05.0
256.  Kaufmann, Ursula (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
256.  Holzschuher-Rumstieg, Karin (GER)498.0
Borneo 50 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)498.08.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
256.  Radatz, Christiane (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
256.  Compaore, Inga (GER)498.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)498.05.0
256.  Pröhl, Ines (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
261.  Brandler, Susanne (GER)497.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)497.05.0
261.  Kusatz, Patricia (GER)497.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)497.05.0
261.  Primus, Heike (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
261.  Ratheisky, Tanja (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
261.  Lause, Ursula (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
261.  Leikheim, Silke (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
261.  Senff, Theresa (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
268.  Rechel, Janine (GER)496.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)496.012.0
268.  Härtel, Birte Lea (GER)496.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)496.010.0
268.  Roth, Katja (GER)496.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)496.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
268.  Lehmann, Kati (GER)496.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)496.05.0
268.  Fellmann, Alexandra (GER)496.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)496.06.0
273.  Kordys, Tanja (GER)495.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)495.09.0
273.  Weinmann, Jenny (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
273.  Leichsenring, Stefanie (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
273.  Lehmann, Ute (GER)495.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)495.06.0
273.  Fiek, Urte (GER)495.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)495.05.0
278.  Marschner, Sabine (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
278.  Pelzer, Bianca (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)459.09.0
278.  Hildebrandt, Michelle (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
278.  Schülke, Anke (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
278.  Schwarz, Marion (GER)494.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)494.05.0
278.  Köppe-Neeb, Evi (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
278.  Bencsik-Theilen, Alena-Anna (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
285.  Werner, Petra (GER)493.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)493.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)478.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
285.  Bellinghausen, Nicole (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
285.  Reese, Lydia (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
288.  Preuß, Christa (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
288.  Maschke, Sabine (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
288.  Neumann, Anke (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
288.  Solero, Bettina (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
288.  Krumpen-Müller, Sabine (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
288.  Bittner, Andrea (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
294.  Marton, Petra (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
294.  Wadenbach, Ilona (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)467.05.0
294.  Pinten, Verena (GER)491.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)491.04.0
294.  Jünemann, Simone (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
294.  Gross, Theresia (GER)491.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)491.09.0
294.  Heintze, Sandra (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
300.  Pörsch, Andrea (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
300.  Windisch, Irmtraut (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)465.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
300.  Meinberg, Anke (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
300.  Wegner, Christina (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
300.  Schneider, Katrin (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
300.  Thoma, Menja (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
300.  Mann, Petra (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
307.  Schulz, Martina (GER)489.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)489.05.0
307.  Ueberholz, Antje (GER)489.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)489.05.0
307.  Muser, Margot (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
307.  Fritzlar, Heike (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
307.  Schmidt, Tanja (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
312.  Keller, Karen (GER)488.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)488.08.0
312.  Bree, Claudia (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
312.  Bartels, Nadja (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
315.  Göbel, Carina (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)487.08.0
315.  Martin, Alexandra (GER)487.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)487.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
315.  Oltmer, Anne (GER)487.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)487.04.0
315.  Herder, Evelyn (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
315.  Gohles, Dorothea (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
320.  Hommel, Kerstin (GER)486.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)477.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
320.  Hennigs, Liane (GER)486.0
Salland Trail 75 km (NED)486.02.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)466.05.0
320.  Ulit, Monika (GER)486.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)486.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)402.09.0
320.  Ruther, Ulrike (GER)486.0
Laives Trail (ITA)486.011.0
320.  Hochstein, Gerlinde (GER)486.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)486.018.0
325.  Reinicke, Sybille (GER)485.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)485.05.0
325.  Fiehring, Andrea (GER)485.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)485.05.0
325.  Maldener, Jasmin Melanie (GER)485.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)485.09.0
325.  Herdzin, Sabine (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
325.  Braun-Hefter, Gabriele (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
325.  Frey, Christina (GER)485.0
Jokertrail (GER)485.09.0
325.  Wiecek, Michaela (GER)485.0
Jokertrail (GER)485.09.0
325.  Hüneburg, Katja (GER)485.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)485.05.0
333.  Breuer, Vera (GER)484.0
Yading Kora Ultra (CHN)484.013.0
333.  Konradt, Marion (GER)484.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)383.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)474.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)484.04.0
333.  Reinz, Michaela (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
333.  Münster, Amrei (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
333.  Seidel, Claudia (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
333.  Bachmann, Andrea (GER)484.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)484.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
339.  Stösser, Kerstin (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
339.  Bange, Dagmar (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
339.  Schelhorn, Claudia (GER)483.0
GB Ultra Country to Capital (GBR)447.02.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)465.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
339.  Arfaly, Kerstin (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
343.  Stippel, Andrea (GER)481.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)446.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)481.03.0
343.  Sourell, Heidrun (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
343.  Wehling, Christiane (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
343.  Ludwig, Ivette (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
343.  Lehmann, Susann (GER)481.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)481.06.0
348.  Latzo, Manuela (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
348.  Mascher, Konstanze (GER)480.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)463.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)472.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
348.  Schulze-Winkler, Andrea (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
348.  Teige-Walderstein, Monika (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
352.  Hansel, Doris (GER)479.0
Trail des Balcons d'Azur 47 km (FRA)479.09.0
352.  Schultz, Anke (GER)479.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)469.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)438.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)479.05.0
352.  Kaiser, Simone (GER)479.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)479.07.0
355.  Köhler, Ines (GER)478.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)466.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
355.  Fieber, Daniela (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
355.  Oberhäuser, Angelika (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
355.  Jablonski-Meermann, Irmgard (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
359.  Berg, Victoria (GER)477.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)477.09.0
359.  Beyer-Gloeckner, Annett (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
361.  Sauer, Susanne (GER)476.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)476.05.0
361.  Specht, Simone (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)476.05.0
361.  Kirschner, Barbara (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
361.  Jerchel, Saskia (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
365.  Gußmann, Inge (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
365.  Heinzelmann-Hauff, Christa (GER)475.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)439.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)475.08.0
365.  Huckestein, Brigitta (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
365.  Liepe, Regina (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
365.  Naumann, Angie (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
365.  Schönknecht, Antje (GER)475.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)475.05.0
371.  Auerbach, Sonja (GER)474.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)474.05.0
371.  Rillig, Pamela (GER)474.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)474.05.0
373.  Zinn, Lisa (GER)473.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)473.09.0
373.  Rudolph, Franziska (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)463.05.0
373.  Wunderlich, Michaela (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
373.  Beine, Brigitte (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
377.  Klein, Alex (GER)472.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)472.06.0
377.  Arndt, Eileen (GER)472.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)472.011.0
377.  Kolschewski, Ronny (GER)472.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)472.06.0
377.  Askin, Yvonne (GER)472.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)472.06.0
381.  Hartwich, Gudrun (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
381.  Messerschmidt, Jacqueline (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
381.  Schierhorn, Bianca (GER)471.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)471.05.0
381.  Ifftner, Christine (GER)471.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)471.09.0
381.  Salomo, Verona (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
381.  Koldewey, Martina (GER)471.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)471.05.0
387.  Voges, Jutta (GER)470.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)470.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)452.05.0
387.  Heinritze, Doreen (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
387.  Tendel, Franziska (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
387.  Bauer, Christine (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
391.  Simon, Susanne (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
391.  Ellesser, Andrea (GER)469.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 km (HKG)469.013.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)451.018.0
391.  Mones-Rohloff, Jessica (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
394.  Marx, Sabine (GER)468.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)468.08.0
394.  Ulrich, Claudia (GER)468.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)468.07.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)455.012.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)452.010.0
394.  Zielinski, Natalie (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
394.  Schwerdtfeger, Julia (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
394.  Grohs, Jennifer (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
399.  Kratzheller, Silvia (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
399.  Muth, Julia (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
399.  Schafbuch, Maria (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
399.  Gross, Nico (GER)467.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)467.05.0
399.  Decker, Anja (GER)467.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)467.05.0
399.  Fröhlich, Kristin (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
405.  Butzek, Martina (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
405.  Faltermeier, Maria (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
405.  Schlaps, Christiane (GER)466.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)466.05.0
405.  Hiller, Kerstin (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
405.  Roon, Anastasija (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
410.  Bruns, Annette (GER)465.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)465.08.0
410.  Voigt, Katja (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
410.  Fröbisch, Juliane (GER)465.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)465.09.0
410.  Rieger, Henrike (GER)465.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)465.09.0
410.  Virik, Kara (GER)465.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)465.09.0
415.  Meyer, Petra (GER)464.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)464.05.0
415.  Ellmann, Regina (GER)464.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)464.05.0
415.  Roth, Nicole (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
418.  Böneker, Christine (GER)463.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)463.05.0
418.  von Wahlert, Jana (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
420.  Bartelmeß, Kristina (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
420.  Pfändner, Martina (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
420.  Kapler, Sabine (GER)462.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)462.05.0
420.  Klages, Katja (GER)462.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)462.05.0
424.  Arnold, Annika (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
424.  Schneider, Cindy (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
424.  Hellmann, Rita (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
424.  Senftleben, Tanja (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
428.  Ramthun, Martina (GER)460.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)460.05.0
428.  Schmutz, Cornelia (GER)460.0
Jokertrail (GER)460.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
428.  Schöndube, Jeannette (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
428.  Fischer, Ute (GER)460.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)420.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
428.  Witzlau, Karin (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
428.  Simon, Tanja (GER)460.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)460.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)426.09.0
434.  Besser, Liane (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
434.  Tüg-Hilbert, Katrin (GER)459.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)459.05.0
434.  Strack, Judith (GER)459.0
Firenze Urban Trail (ITA)459.05.0
434.  Krause, Sybille (GER)459.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)459.05.0
438.  Gaber, Annette (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
438.  Hanicke, Inge (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
438.  Reich, Steffi (GER)458.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)432.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)452.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
438.  Haberjoh, Manon (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
438.  Kabitschke, Peggy (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)442.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)458.09.0
438.  Erben, Sabine (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
438.  Palassof, Sofia (GER)458.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)458.011.0
438.  Freeß, Angela (GER)458.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)442.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
438.  Hayn, Michaela (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
438.  Schumacher, Birgit (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
438.  Brandner, Hannah (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
449.  Weigel, Anette (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)431.05.0
449.  Karle, Birgit (GER)457.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)418.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)457.07.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)430.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
Trail de la Vallée des Lacs - Trail Long (FRA)429.09.0
449.  Lepper-Schwarzer, Prisca (GER)457.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)457.013.0
449.  Kringe, Leona (GER)457.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)457.09.0
449.  Grundmann, Anne (GER)457.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
449.  Mützlitz, Sabine (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
455.  Jasperneite, Claudia (GER)456.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)456.05.0
455.  Gansen, Vera (GER)456.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)456.012.0
455.  Plehwe, Ursula-Marianne (GER)456.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)451.07.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)456.05.0
455.  Lange, Sabine (GER)456.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
455.  Schwindt, Heike (GER)456.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)456.05.0
455.  Maas, Melanie (GER)456.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
461.  Brokat, Helga (GER)455.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
462.  Groß, Monika (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
462.  Wolff, Nadine (GER)454.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)454.012.0
462.  Jesche, Dagmar (GER)454.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)438.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)454.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
462.  Zwosta, Kathrin (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
462.  Hahn, Natascha (GER)454.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)454.01.0
467.  Schmitt, Sonja (GER)453.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)434.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
467.  Roseburg, Bianca (GER)453.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)453.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
467.  Gruel, Katrin (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
467.  Müller, Mayte (GER)453.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)453.04.0
471.  Nowak, Alisa (GER)452.0
Trail des Forts du Grand Besançon (FRA)452.07.0
472.  Hamm, Maria (GER)451.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)451.012.0
472.  Braun, Ricarda (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
472.  Tiersch, Kristin (GER)451.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)451.09.0
472.  Stops, Michaela (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
476.  Beck, Christine (GER)450.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)450.05.0
476.  Dasbach, Katja (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
476.  Dirr, Angelika (GER)450.0
Vigolana Trail (ITA)450.012.0
476.  Thümmler, Ronja (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
476.  Noske, Carina (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
476.  Dojani, Steffi (GER)450.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)450.08.0
482.  Braun, Sandra (GER)449.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)449.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
483.  Wiegank, Susanne (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
483.  Baumann, Judith (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
483.  Engler, Jenny (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
483.  Elsäßer, Gisela (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
487.  Häußler, Gabi (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
487.  Harzmeier, Wiebke (GER)447.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)447.05.0
489.  Bodenstein, Anne (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
489.  Gerling, Claudia (GER)446.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)446.012.0
489.  Treutlein, Sabine (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
489.  Gummersbach, Silke (GER)446.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)446.05.0
493.  Brugier, Susanne (GER)445.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)445.010.0
493.  Schmitt, Gaby (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
493.  Brandts, Inge (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
493.  Staebe, Britta (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
493.  Pikarski, Jessica (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
493.  Ernst, Beate (GER)445.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)445.05.0
499.  Wienstroer, Marie-Charlotte (GER)444.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)444.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
499.  Rieger, Jutta (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
499.  Wienstroer, Antje (GER)444.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)444.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
502.  Stroot, Sonja (GER)443.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)443.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
502.  Börner, Sabine (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
502.  Schröter, Gabriele (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)429.07.0
502.  Raible, Silvia (GER)443.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)443.08.0
502.  Gillardon, Elke (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
502.  Köhn, Sylvia (GER)443.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)443.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
502.  Morlok, Elke (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
502.  Heß, Franziska Josephine (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
502.  Lindner, Bettina (GER)443.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)443.013.0
511.  Wurst, Kerstin (GER)442.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
512.  Grießmeier, Ilka (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
512.  Weiß, Deniz (GER)441.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)441.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
512.  Möhr, Andrea (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
512.  Merle, Verena (GER)441.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)441.05.0
512.  Dörr, Dorothee (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
512.  Klinner, Petra (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
518.  Dearth, Nina (GER)440.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)440.09.0
519.  Kriegel-Wethkamp, Susanne (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
519.  Dimitrov, Christina (GER)439.0
Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira (POR)439.015.0
521.  Mrotzek, Ute (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)438.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
521.  Fuhrmann, Kerstin (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)438.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
521.  Groner, Ursula (GER)438.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)438.012.0
521.  Biefeld-Brommont, Annett (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)438.05.0
521.  Gniech, Sarah (GER)438.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)438.08.0
526.  Bouzo, Alex (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
526.  Cornelius, Sabine (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
526.  Bolle, Beate (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
526.  Sommerlade, Elke (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
526.  Zhang, Yu (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
526.  Knödler, Ulrike (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
532.  Weise, Lubica (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)402.09.0
532.  Krügel, Ingrid (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
532.  Hegi-Koch, Karin (GER)436.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)436.05.0
532.  Licht-Schwieck, Kerstin (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
532.  Marwitz, Anja (GER)436.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)436.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)435.09.0
532.  Micic, Marina (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
538.  Klinder, Katrin (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
538.  Karklis, Ute (GER)435.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)435.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
538.  Mann, Manja (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
538.  Boomhuis, Gerti (GER)435.0
Jokertrail (GER)435.09.0
538.  Bogatko, Elzbieta (GER)435.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)435.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)387.09.0
538.  Mackenrodt, Ricarda (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
544.  Weiler, Doris (GER)434.0
Jokertrail (GER)434.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)393.05.0
544.  Bistron, Sylke (GER)434.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)363.09.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)434.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
544.  Hauschild-Tatje, Petra (GER)434.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)434.05.0
547.  Luhn, Gabi (GER)433.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)433.05.0
547.  Collin, Stefanie (GER)433.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)433.06.0
549.  Scheerer, Sabine (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)391.09.0
549.  Blum, Katharina (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
549.  Henniger, Kirsten (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
549.  Sittauer, Elisabeth (GER)432.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)432.05.0
549.  Seifert-Preuß, Beate (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
554.  Heinis, Renate (GER)431.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)431.09.0
554.  Boettcher, Cornelia (GER)431.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)390.08.0
554.  Mehnert, Katrin (GER)431.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)431.018.0
554.  Helbling, Julia (GER)431.0
K42 Mallorca (ESP)431.09.0
554.  Böhm, Dina (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
554.  Seidel, Barbara (GER)431.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)431.09.0
560.  Kössel, Sylvia (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
560.  Prestel, Andrea (GER)430.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)398.09.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)430.012.0
560.  Fiedler, Annett (GER)430.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)430.05.0
560.  Fiedler, Franka (GER)430.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)430.05.0
560.  Koss, Martina (GER)430.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)430.05.0
565.  Löhr, Tanja (GER)429.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)429.09.0
565.  Harz, Christine (GER)429.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)429.04.0
567.  Speet, Angela (GER)428.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)421.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
567.  Eskes, Vera (GER)428.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)428.09.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)392.012.0
567.  Herzog, Christine (GER)428.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
567.  Martin, Antje (GER)428.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
571.  Nickel-Trzeciak, Christa (GER)427.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)427.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)412.05.0
571.  Wasserhess, Barbara (GER)427.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)427.06.0
571.  Frank, Anja (GER)427.0
Samoens Trail Tour - Tour du Criou (FRA)427.014.0
571.  Juergens, Maike (GER)427.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)427.011.0
571.  Eggert, Iris (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
571.  Stolk, Martina (GER)427.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)427.09.0
577.  Krutzsch, Cindy (GER)426.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)426.05.0
577.  Mielenhausen, Maren (GER)426.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)426.05.0
577.  Schwarz, Stefanie (GER)426.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
577.  Preusser-Brandt, Inga (GER)426.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
577.  Henrici, Anette (GER)426.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
582.  Jürgensen, Beate (GER)425.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)425.05.0
582.  Troschitz, Sandra (GER)425.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)425.05.0
584.  Ratzlow, Cordula (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
584.  Noa, Heike (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
584.  Kroh, Sielke (GER)424.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)424.05.0
584.  Zanker, Isa (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
588.  Schumacher, Marion (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
588.  Hopf, Andrea (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
588.  Hofmann, Gabi (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
588.  Biefeld, Annett (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
588.  Zamzow, Stephanie (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
588.  Seelbach, Sabrina (GER)423.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)423.09.0
588.  Melzer, Ina (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
588.  Hanisch, Manuela (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
596.  Grimm, Andrea (GER)422.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)422.05.0
596.  Koster-Crumb, Patricia (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
596.  Gransow, Ina (GER)422.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)422.06.0
599.  Suwelack, Julia (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
599.  Kistner, Regina (GER)421.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)421.012.0
599.  Vettermann, Annekatrin (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
599.  Völkert, Silvia (GER)421.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)421.05.0
599.  Ams, Dunja (GER)421.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)421.07.0
604.  Bleichner, Angela (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
605.  Fender, Birgit (GER)418.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)396.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)373.07.0
605.  Eisele, Gabriele (GER)418.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)418.05.0
605.  Schumann, Jessica (GER)418.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
605.  Grünebach, Marianne (GER)418.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)418.09.0
609.  Arnold, Ute (GER)417.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)417.08.0
609.  Biewald, Claudia (GER)417.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)417.08.0
609.  Brauer, Karin (GER)417.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)417.05.0
609.  Westenberger, Sandra (GER)417.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)417.05.0
609.  Neuser, Silke (GER)417.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)417.09.0
609.  Swendrowska, Iwona (GER)417.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)417.05.0
609.  Otterbein, Heike (GER)417.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)417.011.0
616.  Prause, Christel (GER)416.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)416.06.0
617.  Weißbrodt, Gabi (GER)415.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
617.  Lebus, Berit (GER)415.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
617.  Schuhmann, Britta (GER)415.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
620.  Braun, Ute Christin (GER)414.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)414.05.0
620.  Plötz, Sybille (GER)414.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)414.09.0
620.  Goldfisch, Ines (GER)414.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)414.07.0
623.  Schaper, Renate (GER)413.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
623.  Becker, Sabine (GER)413.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
623.  Möller, Tanja (GER)413.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)413.05.0
623.  Seidel, Antje (GER)413.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
623.  Klein, Jeanette (GER)413.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)413.04.0
623.  Schlaefke, Bettina (GER)413.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)413.013.0
629.  Unger, Birgitt (GER)412.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)412.07.0
629.  Kuttler, Gerlinde (GER)412.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)412.05.0
631.  Hohäuser, Astrid (GER)411.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
631.  Seifert, Anja (GER)411.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
633.  Kopietz, Maren (GER)410.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)410.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)397.05.0
633.  Lehmann, Monic (GER)410.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
635.  Kromminga, Marlies (GER)409.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)409.05.0
636.  Thumulla, Franka (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
636.  Keilen, Bettina (GER)408.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)408.04.0
636.  Schäfer, Yvonne (GER)408.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)408.06.0
636.  Tieves, Milena (GER)408.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)408.014.0
636.  Johansson, Sophia (GER)408.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)408.09.0
641.  Zander, Marion (GER)407.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)407.09.0
641.  Gutermann, Elke (GER)407.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)407.06.0
641.  Homann, Jutta (GER)407.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)407.05.0
641.  Fuchs, Sieglinde (GER)407.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)407.09.0
641.  Brinckmann, Marlene (GER)407.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)407.05.0
646.  Lehmann, Jana (GER)406.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)406.05.0
646.  Engel, Doortje (GER)406.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)406.06.0
646.  Fiedler, Sylvia (GER)406.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)406.013.0
649.  Strubberg, Stephanie (GER)405.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)405.01.0
650.  Salome, Edeltraud (GER)404.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)375.010.0
Le Roc La Tour (FRA)404.010.0
650.  Rademacher, Petra (GER)404.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)404.06.0
650.  Sagel, Lorraine (GER)404.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)404.05.0
653.  Kümper, Claudia (GER)403.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)403.05.0
654.  Kosche, Kathrin (GER)402.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)402.05.0
654.  Rogsch, Nadine (GER)402.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)402.05.0
656.  Holstein, Anke (GER)401.0
50 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley (SLO)401.010.0
656.  Frühauf, Sylvia (GER)401.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)401.05.0
656.  Lehmann, Sabine (GER)401.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)401.05.0
656.  Hillebrandt, Jola (GER)401.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)401.05.0
660.  Schroeder, Petra (GER)400.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)400.05.0
660.  Neubauer, Ulyana (GER)400.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)400.05.0
662.  Noack, Marion (GER)399.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
662.  Grajetzki, Ina (GER)399.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
662.  Zuther, Monika (GER)399.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)399.09.0
662.  Akkus, Hilal (GER)399.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
666.  Ploß, Bettina (GER)398.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)398.05.0
666.  Schneider, Christine (GER)398.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)398.05.0
666.  Schneider, Tina (GER)398.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)398.05.0
666.  Jahr, Katrin (GER)398.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)398.05.0
670.  Siegerist, Imke (GER)395.0
GB Ultra Country to Capital (GBR)395.02.0
671.  Walter, Judith (GER)394.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)394.05.0
671.  Hellwig, Sabine (GER)394.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)394.05.0
673.  Cavaleiro, Claudia (GER)393.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)393.05.0
673.  Wegner, Bettina (GER)393.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)393.05.0
673.  Kahmann, Katja (GER)393.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)393.05.0
673.  Wolf, Katja (GER)393.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)393.09.0
677.  Bienicke, Beate (GER)391.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)391.05.0
677.  Felser, Kerstin (GER)391.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)391.05.0
677.  Lorentz, F. Namie (GER)391.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)391.05.0
677.  Kollassa, Marina (GER)391.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)391.09.0
681.  Winter, Petra (GER)389.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)389.07.0
681.  Routaboul, Laura (GER)389.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)389.09.0
681.  Hartwich, Birgit (GER)389.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)388.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)389.05.0
681.  Kästner, Sarah (GER)389.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)389.09.0
685.  Hagemann, Britta (GER)388.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)388.05.0
685.  Möbis, Anne (GER)388.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)388.05.0
685.  Stracke, Kim Dana (GER)388.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)388.05.0
685.  Wallraff, Katrin (GER)388.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)388.09.0
689.  Barthel, Nelia (GER)387.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)387.05.0
690.  Schulz, Barbara Marie (GER)386.0
50 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley (SLO)386.010.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)371.013.0
690.  Kaltwasser, Cornelia (GER)386.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)386.05.0
692.  Bilda, Margitta (GER)385.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)385.05.0
692.  Bambynek, Petra (GER)385.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)385.09.0
694.  Mecking, Bettina (GER)384.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)384.011.0
694.  Krüger, Christiane (GER)384.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)384.05.0
694.  Schmidt, Christel (GER)384.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)384.013.0
697.  Pätzel, Angela (GER)383.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)383.05.0
698.  Glumann, Silke (GER)381.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)381.05.0
698.  Eichner, Sigrid (GER)381.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)360.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)381.05.0
700.  Trick-Römer, Stephanie (GER)380.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)380.012.0
700.  Heblich, Silvia (GER)380.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)380.05.0
700.  Pahmeyer, Martina (GER)380.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)380.05.0
700.  Dreisow, Antje (GER)380.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)380.05.0
700.  Floerchinger, Irmgard (GER)380.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)380.01.0
705.  Rosenbaum, Sarah (GER)379.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)319.09.0
The Broken Arrow Skyrace (USA)379.012.0
705.  Halsch, Carola (GER)379.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)379.05.0
707.  Weber, Cornelia (GER)378.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)378.05.0
707.  Selb, Barbara (GER)378.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)378.04.0
709.  Hullerum, Sylvia (GER)377.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)377.06.0
710.  Rebstock, Christa (GER)376.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)376.05.0
710.  Bromund, Bianka (GER)376.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)376.05.0
712.  Riecks, Erika (GER)375.0
Le Trail des Bosses 45 km (BEL)375.05.0
713.  Thomas, Marlene (GER)374.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)374.01.0
714.  Halbmeyer, Ute (GER)372.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)372.011.0
714.  Wieners, Sandra (GER)372.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)372.05.0
716.  Breuer, Sigrid (GER)371.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)371.01.0
717.  Pfahl, Doris (GER)369.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)369.05.0
717.  Cetin, Ursula (GER)369.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)369.09.0
719.  Siebert, Sylvia (GER)368.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)368.05.0
720.  Rockmann, Lana (GER)365.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)365.05.0
721.  Schmergal, Monika (GER)364.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)364.05.0
722.  Birke, Katrin (GER)363.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)363.05.0
723.  Preißler, Monika (GER)361.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)361.05.0
724.  Doege, Angela (GER)358.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)358.05.0
725.  Backhaus, Helga (GER)353.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)353.05.0
726.  Reinhold, Renate (GER)352.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)352.05.0
727.  von Kocemba, Rosemarie (GER)351.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)351.05.0
727.  Behm, Andrea (GER)351.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)351.05.0
729.  Andresen, Marina (GER)342.0
Malvern Hills Ultra 45 Miles (GBR)342.05.0
730.  Ehwein, Naina-Christin (GER)334.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)334.08.0
731.  Hagemann, Ute (GER)323.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)323.05.0
732.  Mika, Gabi (GER)311.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)311.07.0